««

Westel World Cup 2004 / Men Qual. Group 'B'

Budapest / HUN / 06-09.05.2004

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

Shoot

Run

Total

1

MAZYUK Victor

Ukraina

1064

1336

1072

824

4296

 

 

 

21V-6D

2:02,23

178

10:44,76

 

2

IAGORASHVILI Vakhtang

The USA

936

1312

1144

888

4280

 

 

 

17V-10D

2:04,02

184

10:28,00

 

3

SENIOR Chad

The USA

872

1376

1072

960

4280

 

 

 

15V-12D

1:58,99

178

10:10,25

 

4

ZEMAITIS Tadas

Lithuania

840

1232

1156

1036

4264

 

 

 

14V-13D

2:10,70

185

09:51,08

 

5

BORKIN Yevhen

Ukraina

808

1232

1060

1156

4256

 

 

 

13V-14D

2:10,67

177

09:21,35

 

6

VEDER Jan

Germany

872

1272

1036

1076

4256

 

 

 

15V-12D

2:07,45

175

09:41,70

 

7

SABIRKHOUZIN Rustem

Russia

808

1284

1096

1068

4256

 

 

 

13V-14D

2:06,62

180

09:43,89

 

8

VASILIANOV Alexei

Moldavia

808

1240

1180

1024

4252

 

 

 

13V-14D

2:10,24

187

09:54,07

 

9

MOISEEV Andrei

Russia

904

1392

952

1004

4252

 

 

 

16V-11D

1:57,37

168

09:59,42

 

10

KÁLLAI Ákos

Hungary

776

1248

1120

1108

4252

 

 

 

12V-15D

2:09,36

182

09:33,65

 

11

SALA Albert

Spain

904

1212

1048

1088

4252

 

 

 

16V-11D

2:12,64

176

09:38,96

 

12

CAPALINI Libor

Czech Republic

808

1364

1168

908

4248

 

 

 

13V-14D

1:59,72

186

10:23,20

 

13

SALAZAR Abdias

Mexico

872

1332

976

1060

4240

 

 

 

15V-12D

2:02,41

170

09:45,35

 

14

JOHANSSON Erik

Sweden

1000

1268

928

1040

4236

 

 

 

19V-8D

2:07,77

166

09:50,81

 

15

ÁC Martin

Slovakia

808

1328

1012

1084

4232

 

 

 

13V-14D

2:02,74

173

09:39,06

 

16

PFISTER Michael

Switzerland

712

1320

1072

1124

4228

 

 

 

10V-17D

2:03,43

178

09:29,72

 

17

STEFANEK Andrzej

Poland

904

1312

844

1160

4220

 

 

 

16V-11D

2:04,24

159

09:20,50

 

18

LAPO Yahor

Belorussia

712

1284

1156

1052

4204

 

 

 

10V-17D

2:06,36

185

09:47,32

 

19

DOVGAL Pavel

Belorussia

808

1344

988

1036

4176

 

 

 

13V-14D

2:01,46

171

09:51,41

 

20

BAGGER Rasmus

Denmark

840

1296

1060

952

4148

 

 

 

14V-13D

2:05,43

177

10:12,19

 

21

DELL'AMORE Enrico

Italy

744

1204

1060

1124

4132

 

 

 

11V-16D

2:13,01

177

09:29,60

 

22

DE LA VEGA Horacio

Mexico

840

1248

1084

900

4072

 

 

 

14V-13D

2:09,56

179

10:25,62

 

23

EL GEZERY Emad

Egypt

680

1280

940

1152

4052

 

 

 

9V-18D

2:06,89

167

09:22,49

 

24

WALZ Yves

Switzerland

712

1208

1072

1036

4028

 

 

 

10V-17D

2:12,87

178

09:51,21

 

25

MONTELLA Eduardo

Brazil

680

1264

964

1088

3996

 

 

 

9V-18D

2:08,00

169

09:38,86

 

26

JOHANSSON Björn

Sweden

904

1256

808

1012

3980

 

 

 

16V-11D

2:08,73

156

09:57,25

 

27

SANTOS Daniel

Brazil

808

1156

928

932

3824

 

 

 

13V-14D

2:17,16

166

10:17,92

 

28

SALMINEN Ismo

Finland

616

1296

688

0

2600

 

 

 

7V-20D

2:05,63

146

DNS

 

29

HORVÁTH Viktor

Hungary

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

ABA

DNS

DNS

DNS