««

Westel World Cup 2004 / Men Final

Budapest / HUN / 06-09.05.2004

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Shoot

Fence

Swim

Ride

Run

Total

1

MOISEEV Andrei

Russia

988

1084

1416

1128

1020

5636

 

 

 

171

25V-6D

1:55,37

56

09:55,92

 

2

KÁLLAI Ákos

Hungary

1132

1000

1272

1128

1040

5572

 

 

 

183

22V-9D

2:07,63

56

09:50,39

 

3

ZADNEPROVSKIS Andriejus

Lithuania

1108

904

1360

1172

1024

5568

 

 

 

181

19V-12D

2:00,14

28

09:54,18

 

4

BALOGH Gábor

Hungary

1108

916

1340

1136

1008

5508

 

 

 

181

19V-12D

2:01,99

40

09:58,94

 

5

MICHALIK Michal

Czech Republic

1204

888

1296

1144

912

5444

 

 

 

189

18V-13D

2:05,38

56

10:22,62

 

6

SABIRKHOUZIN Rustem

Russia

1168

832

1276

1084

1056

5416

 

 

 

186

16V-15D

2:07,15

112

09:46,11

 

7

DIETZ Sebastian

Germany

1144

776

1316

1140

1024

5400

 

 

 

184

14V-17D

2:03,98

56

09:54,39

 

8

WALTHER Eric

Germany

1084

832

1352

1144

988

5400

 

 

 

179

16V-15D

2:00,84

56

10:03,91

 

9

VALENTINI Andrea

Italy

1096

916

1292

1144

936

5384

 

 

 

180

19V-12D

2:05,70

56

10:16,85

 

10

DELEIGNE Sebastien

France

1036

832

1240

1172

1080

5360

 

 

 

175

16V-15D

2:10,22

28

09:40,06

 

11

CHERKOVSKIS Denis

Latvia

1060

860

1320

1060

1044

5344

 

 

 

177

17V-14D

2:03,55

140

09:49,02

 

12

CAPALINI Libor

Czech Republic

1084

636

1376

1168

1048

5312

 

 

 

179

9V-22D

1:58,86

28

09:48,72

 

13

SEDLECKY Michal

Czech Republic

1096

832

1296

1052

1012

5288

 

 

 

180

16V-15D

2:05,36

140

09:57,18

 

14

SENIOR Chad

The USA

1096

636

1356

1172

1024

5284

 

 

 

180

9V-22D

2:00,49

0

09:54,40

 

15

VASILIANOV Alexei

Moldavia

1036

888

1296

1144

912

5276

 

 

 

175

18V-13D

2:05,49

28

10:22,26

 

16

FISER Juraj

Slovakia

1144

860

1248

1100

920

5272

 

 

 

184

17V-14D

2:09,46

84

10:20,38

 

17

TOADER Adrian

Romania

1192

636

1356

1056

1028

5268

 

 

 

188

9V-22D

2:00,58

140

09:53,50

 

18

FÜLEP Sándor

Hungary

1132

832

1336

1008

944

5252

 

 

 

183

16V-15D

2:02,10

96

10:14,82

 

19

SALAZAR Abdias

Mexico

964

832

1316

1116

1004

5232

 

 

 

169

16V-15D

2:03,77

84

09:59,14

 

20

PFISTER Michael

Switzerland

1120

888

1332

976

904

5220

 

 

 

182

18V-13D

2:02,51

120

10:24,49

 

21

MAZYUK Victor

Ukraina

1096

888

1340

1080

800

5204

 

 

 

180

18V-13D

2:01,91

112

10:50,70

 

22

JOHANSSON Erik

Sweden

952

860

1316

1088

976

5192

 

 

 

168

17V-14D

2:03,94

112

10:06,18

 

23

ÁC Martin

Slovakia

940

804

1296

1172

976

5188

 

 

 

167

15V-16D

2:05,38

28

10:06,73

 

24

SALA Albert

Spain

1108

804

1220

1060

912

5104

 

 

 

181

15V-16D

2:11,97

140

10:22,84

 

25

BOGUCKI Maciej

Poland

940

748

1340

1140

880

5048

 

 

 

167

13V-18D

2:01,79

56

10:30,14

 

26

MELIAKH Dmitriy

Belorussia

1168

664

1356

1040

724

4952

 

 

 

186

10V-21D

2:00,38

80

11:09,43

 

27

HANCOCK Giles

Great Britain

1096

580

1288

1072

912

4948

 

 

 

180

7V-24D

2:06,16

112

10:22,76

 

28

ZEMAITIS Tadas

Lithuania

1084

720

1240

1024

856

4924

 

 

 

179

12V-19D

2:10,19

96

10:36,19

 

29

VEDER Jan

Germany

1060

972

1280

724

860

4896

 

 

 

177

21V-10D

2:06,80

268

10:35,80

 

30

VIALA Cyril

France

1168

608

1100

880

828

4584

 

 

 

186

8V-23D

2:21,93

196

10:43,99

 

31

BORKIN Yevhen

Ukraina

1168

692

1264

1104

0

4228

 

 

 

186

11V-20D

2:08,27

96

ABA

 

32

IAGORASHVILI Vakhtang

The USA

1060

860

0

0

0

1920

 

 

 

177

17V-14D

DNS

DNS

DNS