««

Westel World Cup 2004 / Women Final

Budapest / HUN / 06-09.05.2004

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Shoot

Fence

Swim

Ride

Run

Total

1

TERESHCHUK Viktoriya

Ukraina

1024

888

1292

1172

1144

5520

 

 

 

174

18V-13D

2:15,87

28

10:44,77

 

2

VÖRÖS Zsuzsanna

Hungary

1084

972

1316

1120

976

5468

 

 

 

179

21V-10D

2:13,90

56

11:26,22

 

3

PARTICS Katalin

Greece

1072

860

1268

1172

980

5352

 

 

 

178

17V-14D

2:17,86

28

11:25,04

 

4

BOENISZ Paulina

Poland

1048

832

1208

1136

1100

5324

 

 

 

176

16V-15D

2:22,81

56

10:55,69

 

5

VELITCHKO Olessia

Russia

1108

860

1112

1200

1036

5316

 

 

 

181

17V-14D

2:30,78

0

11:11,49

 

6

SZATMÁRI Adrienn

Hungary

856

888

1352

1144

1064

5304

 

 

 

160

18V-13D

2:10,82

56

11:04,67

 

7

CORSINI Claudia

Italy

1000

832

1296

1144

1028

5300

 

 

 

172

16V-15D

2:15,52

56

11:13,12

 

8

CAZE Amélie

France

1000

944

1320

1032

1004

5300

 

 

 

172

20V-11D

2:13,59

168

11:19,56

 

9

GUIGUET Axelle

France

1024

888

1212

1172

992

5288

 

 

 

174

18V-13D

2:22,65

28

11:22,56

 

10

REICHE Elena

Germany

1060

972

1212

1172

852

5268

 

 

 

177

21V-10D

2:22,39

28

11:57,99

 

11

IAGORASHVILI Mary Beth

The USA

856

972

1284

1136

976

5224

 

 

 

160

21V-10D

2:16,56

56

11:26,53

 

12

RAISNER Kim

Germany

1120

776

1276

1120

924

5216

 

 

 

182

14V-17D

2:17,19

40

11:39,55

 

13

GROLICHOVÁ Lucie

Czech Republic

1108

944

1228

1032

896

5208

 

 

 

181

20V-11D

2:21,27

168

11:46,60

 

14

ALLENBY Kate

Great Britain

1060

804

1284

1052

976

5176

 

 

 

177

15V-16D

2:16,41

96

11:26,11

 

15

BERTOLI Sara

Italy

928

832

1244

1132

1020

5156

 

 

 

166

16V-15D

2:19,95

56

11:15,35

 

16

LACHEZE Blandine

France

976

888

1180

1172

936

5152

 

 

 

170

18V-13D

2:25,16

28

11:36,75

 

17

FÜRI Csilla

Hungary

916

776

1304

1116

1032

5144

 

 

 

165

14V-17D

2:14,98

84

11:12,45

 

18

RUBLEVSKA Jelena

Latvia

1132

860

1192

944

976

5104

 

 

 

183

17V-14D

2:24,24

160

11:26,70

 

19

HARLAND Georgina

Great Britain

940

636

1336

1056

1132

5100

 

 

 

167

9V-22D

2:12,28

80

10:47,12

 

20

GRECHICHNIKOVA Evdokia

Russia

832

972

1232

1004

1032

5072

 

 

 

158

21V-10D

2:20,86

196

11:12,54

 

21

SEDZIAK Magdalena

Poland

856

776

1228

1152

1016

5028

 

 

 

160

14V-17D

2:21,05

28

11:16,06

 

22

SCHREIBER Belinda

Switzerland

1120

748

1288

1088

780

5024

 

 

 

182

13V-18D

2:16,20

112

12:15,84

 

23

FLING Monica

The USA

1072

720

1280

1136

788

4996

 

 

 

178

12V-19D

2:16,74

60

12:13,67

 

24

VOROBYOVA Tanya

Ukraina

1024

664

1080

1148

956

4872

 

 

 

174

10V-21D

2:33,40

28

11:31,48

 

25

PINETTE Monica

Canada

1060

664

1104

1096

920

4844

 

 

 

177

10V-21D

2:31,52

84

11:40,13

 

26

MORALES Karina

Mexico

1036

692

1216

1020

860

4824

 

 

 

175

11V-20D

2:22,25

80

11:55,09

 

27

FOGHETTI Federica

Italy

880

748

1180

1060

948

4816

 

 

 

162

13V-18D

2:25,00

140

11:33,36

 

28

ALLEN Anita

The USA

1120

580

1164

944

980

4788

 

 

 

182

7V-24D

2:26,62

256

11:25,00

 

29

LANGRIDGE Sarah

Great Britain

928

664

1284

1004

876

4756

 

 

 

166

10V-21D

2:16,45

40

11:51,48

 

30

DZIADURA Marta

Poland

1060

776

1304

608

996

4744

 

 

 

177

14V-17D

2:14,72

392

11:21,47

 

31

ASADAUSKAITÉ Laura

Lithuania

856

692

1252

392

1072

4264

 

 

 

160

11V-20D

2:19,30

808

11:02,55

 

32

MEDANY Aya

Egypt

1048

944

1288

44

900

4224

 

 

 

176

20V-11D

2:16,14

1156

11:45,25