T-Mobile World Cup / Qual. Group 'A'

Budapest / HUN / 13-15.05.2005

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

Shoot

Run

Total

1

ZADNEPROVSKIS Andriejus

Lithuania

15V-7D

2:02,73

173

09:51,58

4376

1000 (1)

1328 (3)

1012 (15)

1036 (13)

2

LEE Choon-Huan

South Korea

14V-8D

2:07,78

184

10:04,12

4356

960 (4)

1268 (15)

1144 (3)

984 (19)

3

BORKIN Yevhen

Ukraina

14V-8D

2:05,59

169

09:28,27

4336

948 (6)

1296 (8)

964 (17)

1128 (2)

4

PROKOPENKO Mikhail

Belorussia

14V-8D

2:06,18

173

09:46,59

4316

960 (-4)

1288 (12)

1012 (13)

1056 (11)

5

SIMONETTI Federico

Italy

12V-10D

2:06,29

181

09:56,16

4292

880 (9)

1288 (14)

1108 (6)

1016 (16)

6

PLA Cedric

France

11V-11D

2:02,91

177

09:45,64

4288

840 (-10)

1328 (4)

1060 (8)

1060 (10)

7

FROLOV Ilia

Russia

10V-12D

2:03,18

175

09:28,92

4288

800 (-13)

1324 (5)

1036 (10)

1128 (3)

8

FÜLEP Sándor

Hungary

11V-11D

2:03,77

181

09:55,58

4284

840 (-10)

1316 (6)

1108 (7)

1020 (15)

9

BAITALYUK Sergiy

Ukraina

9V-13D

2:08,44

182

09:29,92

4264

760 (16)

1260 (16)

1120 (5)

1124 (4)

10

MICHALIK Michal

Czech Republic

13V-9D

2:06,24

176

09:59,21

4260

920 (-7)

1288 (13)

1048 (9)

1004 (17)

11

EL GEZIRY Emad

Egypt

10V-12D

2:06,01

167

09:15,95

4208

800 (13)

1288 (11)

940 (19)

1180 (1)

12

KACER Maciej

Poland

15V-7D

2:01,49

169

10:32,11

4180

1000 (-1)

1344 (1)

964 (18)

872 (22)

13

TIBOLYA Péter

Hungary

13V-9D

2:05,90

162

09:43,93

4160

920 (7)

1292 (10)

880 (20)

1068 (9)

14

LI Lin

China

9V-13D

2:02,70

173

09:52,46

4132

760 (-16)

1328 (2)

1012 (12)

1032 (14)

15

DANIEL Thomas

Austria

11V-11D

2:15,45

171

09:32,14

4116

840 (10)

1176 (22)

988 (16)

1112 (5)

16

JAKUBICEK Jan

Czech Republic

7V-15D

2:11,30

185

09:48,77

4112

680 (-21)

1228 (19)

1156 (1)

1048 (12)

17

KERTÉSZ Ádám

Hungary

15V-7D

2:04,70

153

10:00,30

4076

1000 (-1)

1304 (7)

772 (23)

1000 (18)

18

BRECKA Andrej

Slovakia

6V-16D

2:13,35

184

09:40,46

4064

640 (23)

1200 (20)

1144 (4)

1080 (8)

19

ZEMAITIS Tadas

Lithuania

7V-15D

2:10,07

184

10:19,52

3988

680 (21)

1240 (18)

1144 (2)

924 (20)

20

NAM Dong-Hoon

South Korea

8V-14D

2:05,62

156

09:39,08

3908

720 (19)

1296 (9)

808 (22)

1084 (7)

21

HALMAI Ottó

Hungary

9V-13D

2:09,09

173

10:37,35

3876

760 (-16)

1252 (17)

1012 (14)

852 (23)

22

KASTANIAS Konstantinos

Greece

8V-14D

2:14,88

173

10:20,55

3836

720 (-19)

1184 (21)

1012 (11)

920 (21)

23

UNWIN Charlie

Great Britain

10V-12D

2:25,01

160

09:36,36

3812

800 (-13)

1060 (23)

856 (21)

1096 (6)