T-Mobile World Cup / Qual. Group 'B'

Budapest / HUN / 13-15.05.2005

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Shoot

Fence

Swim

Run

Total

1

LIU Yang

China

174

18V-4D

2:02,12

10:34,20

4344

1024 (12)

1120 (1)

1336 (4)

864 (20)

2

QIAN Zhenhua

China

191

13V-9D

2:02,59

10:34,97

4344

1228 (1)

920 (-6)

1332 (6)

864 (21)

3

LAPO Yahor

Belorussia

177

16V-6D

2:04,81

10:19,50

4328

1060 (9)

1040 (-2)

1304 (8)

924 (17)

4

VETTER Sascha

Germany

182

12V-10D

2:08,06

09:46,13

4320

1120 (5)

880 (-10)

1264 (13)

1056 (5)

5

KUKSHIN Sergiy

Ukraina

180

12V-10D

2:01,66

10:00,87

4316

1096 (7)

880 (10)

1340 (3)

1000 (10)

6

SHIKA Sandris

Latvia

174

16V-6D

2:08,53

10:04,82

4308

1024 (14)

1040 (2)

1260 (14)

984 (11)

7

BALOGH Gábor

Hungary

186

9V-13D

2:05,92

09:41,43

4296

1168 (4)

760 (-15)

1292 (9)

1076 (3)

8

KRUNGOLCAS Edvinas

Lithuania

187

13V-9D

2:06,56

10:23,64

4292

1180 (3)

920 (6)

1284 (12)

908 (18)

9

MELIAKH Dzmity

Belorussia

187

11V-11D

2:02,41

10:18,12

4280

1180 (2)

840 (-12)

1332 (5)

928 (15)

10

HORBACZ Marcin

Poland

182

9V-13D

2:00,25

09:53,40

4268

1120 (6)

760 (15)

1360 (2)

1028 (9)

11

KINDERIS Justinas

Lithuania

160

15V-7D

2:08,83

09:26,67

4248

856 (21)

1000 (4)

1256 (15)

1136 (1)

12

BORRMANN Delf

Germany

172

13V-9D

2:11,23

09:50,74

4188

1000 (16)

920 (-6)

1228 (18)

1040 (8)

13

FLOROS Vasilios

Greece

171

11V-11D

1:59,53

10:33,68

4064

988 (18)

840 (-12)

1368 (1)

868 (19)

14

PECCI Stefano

Italy

176

9V-13D

2:14,56

09:48,23

4044

1048 (10)

760 (-15)

1188 (21)

1048 (7)

15

HANCOCK Giles

Great Britain

178

6V-16D

2:07,65

09:47,97

3996

1072 (8)

640 (-20)

1232 (16)

1052 (6)

16

MALISHEV Viacheslav

Georgia

176

13V-9D

2:10,57

10:43,61

3992

1048 (11)

920 (-6)

1196 (20)

828 (22)

17

ABDEL-RAOUF Raouf

Egypt

174

6V-16D

2:11,13

09:40,98

3972

1024 (13)

640 (20)

1228 (17)

1080 (2)

18

YUK Min-Su

South Korea

171

11V-11D

2:17,08

10:05,51

3964

988 (17)

840 (12)

1156 (22)

980 (12)

19

CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz

Poland

173

7V-15D

2:04,77

10:18,50

3924

1012 (15)

680 (19)

1304 (7)

928 (16)

20

ASZTALOS András

Hungary

162

8V-14D

2:11,32

10:09,73

3792

880 (20)

720 (18)

1228 (19)

964 (13)

21

BREMER Eli

The USA

152

6V-16D

2:06,34

09:44,75

3748

760 (23)

640 (-20)

1284 (11)

1064 (4)

22

CONSTANTATOS Sarantos

Greece

156

4V-18D

2:06,22

10:17,34

3588

808 (22)

560 (23)

1288 (10)

932 (14)

23

EFREMENKO Andriy

Ukraina

170

14V-8D

DNS

DNS

1936

976 (19)

960 (5)

0

0