T-Mobile World Cup / Qual. Group 'C'

Budapest / HUN / 13-15.05.2005

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Swim

Shoot

Fence

Run

Total

1

SEDLECKY Michal

Czech Republic

2:06,61

183

13V-10D

09:57,82

4308

1284 (11)

1132 (5)

880 (-6)

1012 (16)

2

KÁLLAI Ákos

Hungary

2:10,91

176

16V-7D

09:54,01

4304

1232 (16)

1048 (14)

1000 (3)

1024 (13)

3

STEFANEK Andrzej

Poland

2:05,68

182

13V-10D

09:57,19

4304

1292 (9)

1120 (8)

880 (6)

1012 (15)

4

DIETZ Sebastian

Germany

2:06,20

182

12V-11D

09:46,35

4304

1288 (10)

1120 (7)

840 (-9)

1056 (10)

5

SVOBODA David

Czech Republic

2:09,55

186

11V-12D

09:38,53

4304

1248 (15)

1168 (1)

800 (-14)

1088 (6)

6

ÁC Martin

Slovakia

2:03,24

167

15V-8D

09:40,71

4304

1324 (5)

940 (22)

960 (4)

1080 (7)

7

WALTHER Eric

Germany

1:59,72

175

12V-11D

09:44,91

4304

1364 (1)

1036 (15)

840 (-9)

1064 (9)

8

SOROLLA Carlos

Spain

2:15,46

184

17V-6D

10:15,12

4300

1176 (22)

1144 (4)

1040 (-1)

940 (22)

9

FELIX Samuel

Mexico

2:12,99

170

17V-6D

09:41,66

4300

1208 (21)

976 (17)

1040 (1)

1076 (8)

10

BRÜNISHOLZ Nick

Switzerland

2:07,16

179

9V-14D

09:06,78

4296

1276 (12)

1084 (10)

720 (19)

1216 (1)

11

ZIJATDINOV Rinat

Russia

2:08,46

170

14V-9D

09:21,45

4292

1260 (13)

956 (20)

920 (5)

1156 (3)

12

MCLEAN Benjamin

Great Britain

2:00,06

173

10V-13D

09:32,86

4244

1360 (2)

1012 (16)

760 (-16)

1112 (4)

13

DELL'AMORE Enrico

Italy

2:16,49

185

13V-10D

10:16,53

4136

1164 (23)

1156 (3)

880 (-6)

936 (23)

14

KASZA Róbert

Hungary

2:00,19

169

12V-11D

10:13,31

4112

1360 (3)

964 (19)

840 (-9)

948 (20)

15

GRANADOS Julio

Mexico

2:12,40

168

12V-11D

09:33,52

4112

1212 (19)

952 (21)

840 (9)

1108 (5)

16

WANG Guan

China

2:09,16

176

12V-11D

10:10,37

4100

1252 (14)

1048 (13)

840 (-9)

960 (19)

17

BOWSHER Dennis

The USA

2:05,22

186

7V-16D

10:02,95

4100

1300 (8)

1168 (2)

640 (22)

992 (17)

18

KOLOZSI Richard

Slovakia

2:12,37

182

10V-13D

10:09,02

4056

1212 (18)

1120 (6)

760 (-16)

964 (18)

19

NÉMETH Róbert

Hungary

2:02,79

180

6V-17D

09:55,32

4044

1328 (4)

1096 (9)

600 (-23)

1020 (14)

20

KUSMOLDANOV Nurzhan

Kazakhstan

2:03,45

177

6V-17D

09:48,52

4028

1320 (6)

1060 (11)

600 (23)

1048 (12)

21

KOTB Ahmed

Egypt

2:17,91

160

11V-12D

09:15,63

3984

1148 (24)

856 (24)

800 (14)

1180 (2)

22

MOISSEEV Alexander

Russia

2:04,33

166

10V-13D

10:14,40

3940

1308 (7)

928 (23)

760 (16)

944 (21)

23

PAJOR Tamás

Hungary

2:12,47

169

8V-15D

09:47,99

3908

1212 (20)

964 (18)

680 (21)

1052 (11)

24

HONG Jin-Woo

South Korea

2:11,63

176

9V-14D

10:22,32

3904

1224 (17)

1048 (12)

720 (-19)

912 (24)