Indoor Competition for HVB Bank Cup / Men Qual. Group 'A'

Budapest / HUN / 23-26.02.2006

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Shoot

Fence

Swim

Run

Total

1

KRUNGOLCAS Edvinas

Lithuania

186

15V-10D

2:06,18

09:28,40

4476

1168 (1)

892 (5)

1288 (9)

1128 (2)

2

KASZA Róbert

Hungary

182

19V-6D

2:06,27

10:16,98

4380

1120 (3)

1036 (1)

1288 (10)

936 (23)

3

QUARTO Luigi

Italy

179

16V-9D

2:03,69

10:03,46

4316

1084 (6)

928 (4)

1316 (5)

988 (18)

4

FÜLEP Sándor

Hungary

185

15V-10D

2:07,52

10:17,87

4252

1156 (2)

892 (5)

1272 (13)

932 (24)

5

VETTER Sascha

Germany

175

18V-7D

2:09,41

10:08,28

4252

1036 (11)

1000 (2)

1248 (18)

968 (20)

6

MORDASOV Oleksandr

Ukraina

171

17V-8D

2:08,27

09:57,94

4228

988 (15)

964 (3)

1264 (15)

1012 (15)

7

MAROSI Ádám

Hungary

179

14V-11D

2:03,17

10:15,87

4204

1084 (7)

856 (11)

1324 (3)

940 (21)

8

JAKUBICEK Jan

Czech Republic

179

14V-11D

2:10,64

09:56,95

4192

1084 (5)

856 (11)

1236 (19)

1016 (14)

9

DANIEL Thomas

Austria

173

14V-11D

2:11,46

09:38,46

4180

1012 (14)

856 (11)

1224 (20)

1088 (6)

10

SMITH Matteo

Italy

176

15V-10D

2:12,06

09:58,28

4164

1048 (10)

892 (5)

1216 (22)

1008 (16)

11

AC Martin

Slovakia

169

15V-10D

2:07,30

09:53,17

4160

964 (18)

892 (5)

1276 (12)

1028 (10)

12

EL GEZIRY Omar

Egypt

164

15V-10D

2:03,60

09:54,99

4140

904 (19)

892 (5)

1320 (4)

1024 (11)

13

MARTINEZ Edmont

Spain

173

15V-10D

2:07,80

10:08,13

4140

1012 (13)

892 (5)

1268 (14)

968 (19)

14

KOBRZENIECKI Piotr

Poland

178

10V-15D

2:05,10

09:46,65

4140

1072 (9)

712 (19)

1300 (8)

1056 (7)

15

BRECKA Andrej

Slovakia

182

14V-11D

2:13,19

10:16,72

4116

1120 (4)

856 (11)

1204 (23)

936 (22)

16

OMIL Carlos

Spain

160

11V-14D

2:00,98

09:36,45

4052

856 (21)

748 (16)

1352 (1)

1096 (5)

17

EUDES Romain

France

170

11V-14D

2:08,36

09:48,76

4032

976 (16)

748 (16)

1260 (16)

1048 (9)

18

BALÁZS István

Hungary

178

8V-17D

2:04,24

10:02,90

4016

1072 (8)

640 (22)

1312 (7)

992 (17)

19

DEMETER Bence

Hungary

161

9V-16D

2:02,41

09:35,74

3976

868 (20)

676 (20)

1332 (2)

1100 (4)

20

KINDERIS Justinas

Lithuania

146

12V-13D

2:08,49

09:08,56

3940

688 (25)

784 (15)

1260 (17)

1208 (1)

21

KAZARJÁN Deniel

Hungary

153

11V-14D

2:06,43

09:48,29

3852

772 (24)

748 (16)

1284 (11)

1048 (8)

22

GOUEYTES Bastien

France

153

7V-18D

2:04,21

09:28,81

3816

772 (23)

604 (25)

1312 (6)

1128 (3)

23

WEBER Markus

Austria

155

8V-17D

2:16,92

09:55,88

3616

796 (22)

640 (22)

1160 (25)

1020 (13)

24

KEREKES András

Hungary

145

8V-17D

2:11,83

09:55,72

3556

676 (26)

640 (22)

1220 (21)

1020 (12)

25

TÓTH Dávid

Hungary

175

4V-21D

2:18,99

11:00,68

3428

1036 (12)

496 (26)

1136 (26)

760 (25)

26

NAGY Gergely

Hungary

170

9V-16D

2:15,99

DNS

2824

976 (17)

676 (20)

1172 (24)

0