Indoor Competition for HVB Bank Cup / Men Qual. Group 'B'

Budapest / HUN / 23-26.02.2006

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

Shoot

Run

Total

1

HORVÁTH Viktor

Hungary

20V-6D

2:11,35

191

09:59,31

4528

1072 (2)

1224 (17)

1228 (1)

1004 (18)

2

BUDOVSKY Vitaliy

Ukraina

21V-5D

2:10,99

182

10:16,21

4396

1108 (1)

1232 (15)

1120 (5)

936 (23)

3

TIBOLYA Péter

Hungary

19V-7D

2:06,98

171

10:00,21

4304

1036 (3)

1280 (7)

988 (16)

1000 (19)

4

BENEDETTI Nicola

Italy

16V-10D

2:14,34

188

10:03,21

4296

928 (4)

1188 (22)

1192 (3)

988 (21)

5

POLIVKA Ondrej

Czech Republic

11V-15D

2:06,99

188

09:50,11

4260

748 (19)

1280 (8)

1192 (2)

1040 (12)

6

BAIXAS Guillaume

France

16V-10D

2:09,99

177

09:55,48

4252

928 (4)

1244 (14)

1060 (11)

1020 (16)

7

EL Geziry Emad

Egypt

14V-12D

2:09,48

178

09:43,66

4244

856 (9)

1248 (13)

1072 (10)

1068 (9)

8

LEHMANN Matthias

Germany

14V-12D

2:13,16

175

09:26,17

4232

856 (9)

1204 (20)

1036 (13)

1136 (3)

9

NÉMETH Róbert

Hungary

14V-12D

2:08,05

180

10:00,26

4216

856 (9)

1264 (10)

1096 (7)

1000 (20)

10

KIRPULYANSKYY Pavlo

Ukraina

15V-11D

2:03,45

166

09:43,68

4208

892 (6)

1320 (2)

928 (20)

1068 (10)

11

STANISLOVAITIS Vytautas

Lithuania

14V-12D

2:11,96

169

09:19,38

4204

856 (9)

1220 (18)

964 (17)

1164 (2)

12

KÖLLNER Stefan

Germany

13V-13D

2:08,70

178

09:50,30

4188

820 (16)

1256 (12)

1072 (9)

1040 (13)

13

BENO Lubos

Slovakia

15V-11D

2:04,02

167

09:50,30

4184

892 (6)

1312 (3)

940 (18)

1040 (13)

14

NAGY Csaba

Hungary

14V-12D

2:13,91

172

09:30,89

4172

856 (9)

1196 (21)

1000 (15)

1120 (6)

15

ABD El Raouf Raouf

Egypt

9V-17D

2:11,20

183

09:27,39

4168

676 (22)

1228 (16)

1132 (4)

1132 (4)

16

STASKIEWICZ Szymon

Poland

13V-13D

2:16,16

181

09:43,88

4164

820 (16)

1168 (24)

1108 (6)

1068 (11)

17

CHARANTON Thomas

France

13V-13D

2:05,48

158

09:14,96

4132

820 (16)

1296 (6)

832 (24)

1184 (1)

18

PENALVER Carlos

Spain

14V-12D

2:08,63

165

09:56,02

4048

856 (9)

1260 (11)

916 (22)

1016 (17)

19

SZENDREI Dániel

Hungary

11V-15D

2:04,65

162

09:41,22

4012

748 (19)

1308 (4)

880 (23)

1076 (8)

20

HATVANY Tamás

Hungary

8V-18D

2:16,32

177

09:29,58

3992

640 (23)

1168 (25)

1060 (12)

1124 (5)

21

SOROLLA Carlos

Spain

15V-11D

2:16,70

179

10:39,21

3980

892 (6)

1160 (26)

1084 (8)

844 (25)

22

LIS Lukasz

Poland

8V-18D

2:07,52

172

10:11,20

3868

640 (23)

1272 (9)

1000 (14)

956 (22)

23

RIEBLI Kai

Switzerland

7V-19D

2:03,09

150

09:36,20

3760

604 (25)

1324 (1)

736 (25)

1096 (7)

24

GAURUDER Krisztián

Hungary

10V-16D

2:05,31

166

10:52,82

3732

712 (21)

1300 (5)

928 (21)

792 (26)

25

VÁRBOGYAY Zsolt

Hungary

5V-21D

2:12,68

166

09:50,33

3708

532 (27)

1208 (19)

928 (19)

1040 (15)

26

BARTUS Attila

Hungary

7V-19D

2:14,45

133

10:21,93

3240

604 (25)

1188 (23)

532 (26)

916 (24)

27

SVOBODA David

Czech Republic

14V-12D

DNS

DNS

DNS

856

856 (9)

0

0

0