Millfield World Cup 2 / Men Qual. Group 'A'

Millfield / GBR / 06-09.04.2006

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Shoot

Swim

Fence

Run

Total

1

CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz

Poland

185

2:10,26

16V-7D

10:35,36

4256

1156 (2)

1240 (9)

1000 (2)

860 (23)

2

WEALE Samuel

Great Britain

178

2:04,36

15V-8D

10:21,64

4256

1072 (9)

1308 (5)

960 (3)

916 (22)

3

LAPO Yahor

Belorussia

183

2:09,97

15V-8D

10:20,92

4256

1132 (4)

1244 (7)

960 (3)

920 (21)

4

VETTER Sascha

Germany

174

2:14,30

15V-8D

09:41,36

4252

1024 (13)

1192 (17)

960 (3)

1076 (11)

5

BERROU Jean

France

171

2:03,40

12V-11D

09:34,67

4252

988 (16)

1320 (3)

840 (12)

1104 (7)

6

SIKA Sandris

Latvia

172

2:12,32

15V-8D

09:42,23

4248

1000 (15)

1216 (11)

960 (3)

1072 (12)

7

QI Liu

China

179

2:00,74

10V-13D

09:47,40

4248

1084 (7)

1352 (1)

760 (14)

1052 (13)

8

TURKIN Aleksei

Russia

178

2:13,67

13V-10D

09:35,55

4248

1072 (11)

1196 (13)

880 (8)

1100 (9)

9

FULEP Sandor

Hungary

187

2:10,02

13V-10D

10:13,88

4248

1180 (1)

1240 (8)

880 (8)

948 (19)

10

BALOGH Gabor

Hungary

182

2:11,55

13V-10D

09:55,70

4244

1120 (5)

1224 (10)

880 (8)

1020 (16)

11

BOURMAUD Francois

France

167

2:19,09

17V-6D

09:30,32

4232

940 (19)

1132 (22)

1040 (1)

1120 (5)

12

KINDERIS Justinas

Lithuania

159

2:13,72

15V-8D

09:20,73

4160

844 (23)

1196 (14)

960 (3)

1160 (3)

13

KOLLNER Stefan

Germany

178

2:14,03

10V-13D

09:36,38

4120

1072 (8)

1192 (16)

760 (14)

1096 (10)

14

SEDLECKY Michal

Czech Republic

181

2:14,72

8V-15D

09:28,26

4100

1108 (6)

1184 (18)

680 (19)

1128 (4)

15

MCLEAN Ben

Great Britain

164

2:03,06

8V-15D

09:19,76

4072

904 (20)

1324 (2)

680 (19)

1164 (2)

16

RIKER-FOX Joshua

Canada

183

2:13,83

8V-15D

09:57,17

4020

1132 (3)

1196 (15)

680 (19)

1012 (17)

17

BOWSHER Dennis

The USA

178

2:09,47

10V-13D

10:19,82

4004

1072 (10)

1248 (6)

760 (14)

924 (20)

18

DA Wen

China

177

2:03,62

6V-17D

09:58,32

3988

1060 (12)

1320 (4)

600 (22)

1008 (18)

19

AC Martin

Slovakia

146

2:12,65

13V-10D

09:35,22

3880

688 (24)

1212 (12)

880 (8)

1100 (8)

20

SURPLICE Alex

Great Britain

167

2:15,54

9V-14D

09:52,82

3868

940 (18)

1176 (19)

720 (18)

1032 (15)

21

PETERSEN Scott

Australia

163

2:16,23

5V-18D

09:00,45

3860

892 (21)

1168 (21)

560 (24)

1240 (1)

22

KATSIOS Georgios

Greece

160

2:16,17

10V-13D

09:49,64

3828

856 (22)

1168 (20)

760 (14)

1044 (14)

23

UNWIN Charlie

Great Britain

173

2:23,85

6V-17D

09:32,88

3800

1012 (14)

1076 (24)

600 (22)

1112 (6)

24

CAMPOS Carlos

Portugal

169

2:20,15

12V-11D

10:50,70

3724

964 (17)

1120 (23)

840 (12)

800 (24)