Millfield World Cup 2 / Men Qual. Group 'B'

Millfield / GBR / 06-09.04.2006

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Shoot

Fence

Swim

Run

Total

1

HORBACZ Marcin

Poland

193

17V-8D

2:04,76

10:45,35

4340

1252 (1)

964 (1)

1304 (3)

820 (25)

2

ZHONGRONG Cao

China

174

17V-8D

2:01,63

10:06,26

4308

1024 (15)

964 (1)

1344 (1)

976 (19)

3

HORVATH Viktor

Hungary

187

14V-11D

2:06,39

10:11,88

4276

1180 (2)

856 (7)

1284 (5)

956 (20)

4

NAM Dong Hoon

South Korea

179

16V-9D

2:10,64

10:00,26

4248

1084 (10)

928 (4)

1236 (11)

1000 (12)

5

MELIAKH Dzmitry

Belorussia

185

14V-11D

2:06,57

10:12,91

4248

1156 (5)

856 (7)

1284 (6)

952 (21)

6

ZHENHUA Qian

China

186

17V-8D

2:09,47

10:34,76

4244

1168 (4)

964 (1)

1248 (9)

864 (24)

7

TCHULUKHADZE David

Georgia

178

14V-11D

2:10,04

09:44,22

4232

1072 (11)

856 (7)

1240 (10)

1064 (9)

8

VIALA Cyril

France

182

13V-12D

2:12,76

09:39,67

4232

1120 (7)

820 (12)

1208 (14)

1084 (5)

9

PROKOPENKO Mihail

Belorussia

171

16V-9D

2:12,98

09:34,20

4228

988 (22)

928 (4)

1208 (16)

1104 (2)

10

MICHALIK Michal

Czech Republic

181

14V-11D

2:08,31

10:00,74

4228

1108 (8)

856 (7)

1264 (7)

1000 (14)

11

ABD El Raouf Raouf

Egypt

186

12V-13D

2:13,99

09:44,85

4212

1168 (3)

784 (14)

1196 (19)

1064 (10)

12

GALECKI Przemyslaw

Poland

174

15V-10D

2:13,64

09:42,51

4188

1024 (17)

892 (6)

1200 (17)

1072 (7)

13

SABIRKHOUZINE Roustem

Russia

176

11V-14D

2:12,35

09:42,32

4080

1048 (13)

748 (17)

1212 (13)

1072 (6)

14

EL Geziry Omar

Egypt

166

14V-11D

2:04,88

10:04,32

4072

928 (25)

856 (7)

1304 (4)

984 (17)

15

MANSKE Niul

The USA

176

12V-13D

2:13,64

10:00,53

4032

1048 (12)

784 (14)

1200 (17)

1000 (13)

16

HILDICK-SMITH Richard

Great Britain

174

9V-16D

2:03,71

10:02,61

4008

1024 (16)

676 (20)

1316 (2)

992 (16)

17

STANISLOVAITIS Vytautas

Lithuania

180

9V-16D

2:17,32

09:43,76

3996

1096 (9)

676 (20)

1156 (22)

1068 (8)

18

MARTINEZ Marco

Mexico

176

9V-16D

2:18,87

09:38,22

3948

1048 (14)

676 (20)

1136 (23)

1088 (3)

19

RIEBLI Kai

Switzerland

172

9V-16D

2:08,74

10:01,95

3928

1000 (21)

676 (20)

1256 (8)

996 (15)

20

FLETCHER Jon

Great Britain

173

7V-18D

2:20,19

09:14,39

3920

1012 (20)

604 (25)

1120 (24)

1184 (1)

21

MAYNARD Tik

Canada

170

11V-14D

2:21,74

09:38,66

3912

976 (24)

748 (17)

1100 (25)

1088 (4)

22

KRUCZKO Henry

Great Britain

183

7V-18D

2:16,31

10:04,61

3888

1132 (6)

604 (25)

1168 (21)

984 (18)

23

LOPEZ Jaime

Spain

171

9V-16D

2:11,94

10:21,98

3800

988 (23)

676 (20)

1220 (12)

916 (23)

24

ATKINSON David

Great Britain

173

10V-15D

2:31,15

10:19,39

3636

1012 (18)

712 (19)

988 (26)

924 (22)

25

KALIAKOUDIS Dimitrios

Greece

132

12V-13D

2:12,81

09:55,06

3532

520 (26)

784 (14)

1208 (15)

1020 (11)

26

GRANADOS Julio

Mexico

173

13V-12D

2:14,72

ABA

3016

1012 (19)

820 (12)

1184 (20)

0