Millfield World Cup 2 / Men Qual. Group 'C'

Millfield / GBR / 06-09.04.2006

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Shoot

Swim

Run

Total

1

EL Geziry Amro

Egypt

13V-11D

164

2:00,41

09:50,45

4156

856 (5)

904 (22)

1356 (2)

1040 (7)

2

BENEDETTI Nicola

Italy

11V-13D

179

2:17,24

09:27,84

4156

784 (15)

1084 (7)

1156 (21)

1132 (1)

3

CAPALINI Libor

Czech Republic

10V-14D

180

2:04,58

10:00,15

4152

748 (18)

1096 (5)

1308 (4)

1000 (11)

4

LEHMANN Matthias

Germany

13V-11D

183

2:13,88

10:08,47

4152

856 (5)

1132 (2)

1196 (18)

968 (15)

5

KIM Ki Hyeon

South Korea

13V-11D

183

2:08,69

10:23,94

4152

856 (5)

1132 (3)

1256 (9)

908 (17)

6

NEMETH Robert

Hungary

11V-13D

189

2:07,60

10:28,34

4148

784 (15)

1204 (1)

1272 (5)

888 (22)

7

LEE Choon-Huan

South Korea

13V-11D

179

2:11,78

10:04,50

4144

856 (5)

1084 (6)

1220 (13)

984 (14)

8

MOISEEV Andrei

Russia

16V-8D

166

2:00,31

10:27,90

4144

964 (3)

928 (21)

1360 (1)

892 (21)

9

FROLOV Ilia

Russia

13V-11D

181

2:07,63

10:24,13

4140

856 (5)

1108 (4)

1272 (6)

904 (18)

10

CHERKOVSKIS Denis

Latvia

16V-8D

177

2:12,55

10:24,50

4140

964 (3)

1060 (9)

1212 (14)

904 (19)

11

GARCIA Andres

Mexico

12V-12D

176

2:12,64

09:47,90

4132

820 (12)

1048 (13)

1212 (15)

1052 (5)

12

SMITH Matteo

Italy

12V-12D

177

2:16,69

09:40,08

4120

820 (12)

1060 (10)

1160 (20)

1080 (3)

13

TKATCHUK Vadim

Ukraina

13V-11D

178

2:20,02

09:47,78

4100

856 (5)

1072 (8)

1120 (23)

1052 (4)

14

ASTIER Raphael

France

11V-13D

169

2:08,76

09:37,90

4096

784 (15)

964 (19)

1256 (10)

1092 (2)

15

STEFANEK Andrzej

Poland

13V-11D

170

2:09,86

10:03,94

4064

856 (5)

976 (17)

1244 (11)

988 (13)

16

KELLER Jan

Germany

12V-12D

177

2:21,79

09:53,00

4008

820 (12)

1060 (12)

1100 (24)

1028 (9)

17

WOODBRIDGE Nicholas

Great Britain

8V-16D

173

2:01,91

10:08,56

3996

676 (23)

1012 (15)

1340 (3)

968 (16)

18

SANTOS Daniel

Brazil

18V-6D

173

2:19,66

10:51,10

3968

1036 (1)

1012 (14)

1124 (22)

796 (24)

19

BREMER Eli

The USA

9V-15D

170

2:06,93

09:51,13

3964

712 (20)

976 (18)

1240 (12)

1036 (8)

20

YEFREMENKO Andriy

Ukraina

18V-6D

162

2:13,17

10:59,75

3884

1036 (1)

880 (24)

1204 (16)

764 (25)

21

EVANS Gareth

Great Britain

9V-15D

168

2:13,76

09:56,65

3876

712 (20)

952 (20)

1196 (17)

1016 (10)

22

TWINNING Geoffrey

Great Britain

6V-18D

177

2:08,50

10:35,58

3784

604 (24)

1060 (11)

1260 (8)

860 (23)

23

HASSALL Sean

Great Britain

9V-15D

162

2:08,09

10:27,34

3748

712 (20)

880 (23)

1264 (7)

892 (20)

24

ROMAO Wagner

Brazil

5V-19D

171

2:15,28

10:02,88

3728

568 (25)

988 (16)

1180 (19)

992 (12)

25

TILLER Terris

The USA

10V-14D

153

2:21,94

09:49,25

3664

748 (18)

772 (25)

1100 (25)

1044 (6)