Millfield World Cup 2 / Men Final

Millfield / GBR / 06-09.04.2006

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Shoot

Fence

Swim

Ride

Run

Total

1

MELIAKH Dzmitry

Belorussia

188

13V-17D

2:04,33

0

09:38,76

5564

1192 (2)

776 (22)

1308 (6)

1200 (1)

1088 (10)

2

BALOGH Gabor

Hungary

181

18V-12D

2:08,78

0

09:42,53

5552

1108 (13)

916 (4)

1256 (13)

1200 (3)

1072 (17)

3

ZHONGRONG Cao

China

178

18V-12D

2:01,99

68

09:29,91

5544

1072 (18)

916 (4)

1340 (4)

1092 (10)

1124 (3)

4

MOISEEV Andrei

Russia

168

25V-5D

2:00,30

204

09:39,53

5504

952 (30)

1112 (1)

1360 (1)

996 (20)

1084 (12)

5

FULEP Sandor

Hungary

188

15V-15D

2:06,83

84

09:40,84

5488

1192 (3)

832 (14)

1280 (11)

1104 (9)

1080 (14)

6

CAPALINI Libor

Czech Republic

180

15V-15D

2:04,62

84

09:34,97

5456

1096 (16)

832 (14)

1308 (9)

1116 (7)

1104 (7)

7

HORVATH Viktor

Hungary

186

14V-16D

2:06,91

112

09:38,73

5428

1168 (4)

804 (19)

1280 (12)

1088 (12)

1088 (9)

8

NAM Dong Hoon

South Korea

172

20V-10D

2:09,74

140

09:30,81

5396

1000 (29)

972 (2)

1244 (17)

1060 (15)

1120 (4)

9

FROLOV Ilia

Russia

180

13V-17D

2:04,98

168

09:11,44

5376

1096 (14)

776 (22)

1304 (10)

1004 (19)

1196 (1)

10

WEALE Samuel

Great Britain

181

10V-20D

2:04,33

28

09:40,64

5360

1108 (12)

692 (26)

1308 (6)

1172 (4)

1080 (13)

11

VIALA Cyril

France

182

15V-15D

2:13,41

84

09:40,88

5348

1120 (11)

832 (14)

1200 (27)

1116 (6)

1080 (15)

12

MICHALIK Michal

Czech Republic

185

17V-13D

2:10,42

140

10:01,66

5336

1156 (6)

888 (6)

1236 (18)

1060 (16)

996 (25)

13

HORBACZ Marcin

Poland

184

14V-16D

2:04,54

184

09:36,32

5320

1144 (9)

804 (19)

1308 (8)

968 (22)

1096 (8)

14

CHERKOVSKIS Denis

Latvia

178

17V-13D

2:11,83

112

09:55,14

5288

1072 (19)

888 (6)

1220 (23)

1088 (11)

1020 (23)

15

BENEDETTI Nicola

Italy

175

15V-15D

2:16,59

84

09:26,32

5276

1036 (25)

832 (14)

1164 (29)

1108 (8)

1136 (2)

16

LAPO Yahor

Belorussia

180

16V-14D

2:09,53

28

09:33,28

5264

1096 (15)

860 (11)

1248 (15)

952 (24)

1108 (5)

17

SIKA Sandris

Latvia

174

17V-13D

2:11,14

84

09:54,60

5252

1024 (26)

888 (6)

1228 (20)

1088 (13)

1024 (22)

18

EL Geziry Amro

Egypt

166

14V-16D

2:01,82

28

10:08,38

5212

928 (32)

804 (19)

1340 (2)

1172 (5)

968 (27)

19

LEE Choon-Huan

South Korea

177

16V-14D

2:12,74

196

09:41,91

5208

1060 (20)

860 (11)

1208 (25)

1004 (18)

1076 (16)

20

PROKOPENKO Mihail

Belorussia

173

19V-11D

2:13,35

252

09:43,79

5172

1012 (28)

944 (3)

1200 (26)

948 (26)

1068 (18)

21

KIM Ki Hyeon

South Korea

176

16V-14D

2:09,32

276

09:39,26

5156

1048 (22)

860 (11)

1252 (14)

912 (29)

1084 (11)

22

QI Liu

China

176

10V-20D

2:02,64

140

10:02,59

5124

1048 (21)

692 (26)

1332 (5)

1060 (17)

992 (26)

23

BERROU Jean

France

168

11V-19D

2:01,85

136

09:33,51

5116

952 (31)

720 (25)

1340 (3)

996 (21)

1108 (6)

24

CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz

Poland

184

10V-20D

2:10,47

116

10:12,94

5108

1144 (8)

692 (26)

1236 (19)

1084 (14)

952 (28)

25

TURKIN Aleksei

Russia

183

10V-20D

2:12,16

212

10:00,69

4992

1132 (10)

692 (26)

1216 (24)

952 (25)

1000 (24)

26

BOURMAUD Francois

France

173

15V-15D

2:21,23

152

09:53,06

4920

1012 (27)

832 (14)

1108 (31)

940 (27)

1028 (21)

27

ZHENHUA Qian

China

191

13V-17D

2:11,77

0

12:06,44

4920

1228 (1)

776 (22)

1220 (22)

1200 (2)

496 (30)

28

LEHMANN Matthias

Germany

175

8V-22D

2:14,91

184

09:44,41

4848

1036 (24)

636 (31)

1184 (28)

928 (28)

1064 (19)

29

VETTER Sascha

Germany

185

17V-13D

2:11,23

768

09:46,29

4760

1156 (7)

888 (6)

1228 (21)

432 (30)

1056 (20)

30

TCHULUKHADZE David

Georgia

175

17V-13D

2:09,53

852

10:50,91

4320

1036 (23)

888 (6)

1248 (15)

348 (31)

800 (29)

31

ABD El Raouf Raouf

Egypt

186

10V-20D

2:16,76

236

DNS

3972

1168 (5)

692 (26)

1160 (30)

952 (23)

0

32

NEMETH Robert

Hungary

179

ABA

DNS

DNS

DNS

1084

1084 (17)

0

0

0

0