Millfield World Cup 2 / Women Qual. Group 'A'

Millfield / GBR / 06-09.04.2006

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Shoot

Fence

Swim

Run

Total

1

XIU Xiu

China

188

18V-12D

2:21,55

11:45,40

4232

1192 (1)

916 (8)

1224 (11)

900 (23)

2

MOURATOVA Tatiana

Russia

180

22V-8D

2:25,38

11:48,04

4188

1096 (8)

1028 (2)

1176 (15)

888 (24)

3

MAZURKEVICH Tatsiana

Belorussia

185

19V-11D

2:28,36

11:33,37

4188

1156 (3)

944 (5)

1140 (17)

948 (19)

4

LIVINGSTON Katherine

Great Britain

178

20V-10D

2:18,95

11:48,70

4188

1072 (11)

972 (3)

1256 (7)

888 (26)

5

MALOSZYC Edita

Poland

182

23V-7D

2:30,02

11:48,19

4184

1120 (4)

1056 (1)

1120 (19)

888 (25)

6

MEDANY Aya

Egypt

175

16V-14D

2:20,70

11:09,76

4172

1036 (14)

860 (11)

1232 (10)

1044 (11)

7

FAKHRY Omnia

Egypt

179

13V-17D

2:15,39

11:19,16

4160

1084 (9)

776 (20)

1296 (2)

1004 (13)

8

RIMSAITE Donata

Lithuania

167

18V-12D

2:21,81

11:02,76

4148

940 (24)

916 (8)

1220 (12)

1072 (7)

9

TERESCHUK Viktoriia

Ukraina

176

15V-15D

2:18,36

11:19,08

4144

1048 (12)

832 (13)

1260 (6)

1004 (12)

10

BOENISZ Paulina

Poland

170

19V-11D

2:27,43

11:05,80

4132

976 (21)

944 (5)

1152 (16)

1060 (8)

11

VOROS Zsuzsanna

Hungary

186

11V-19D

2:16,89

11:33,20

4116

1168 (2)

720 (26)

1280 (3)

948 (18)

12

MATHE Vivien

Hungary

172

18V-12D

2:19,98

11:31,66

4116

1000 (17)

916 (8)

1244 (9)

956 (17)

13

ASADAUSKAITE Laura

Lithuania

168

15V-15D

2:23,76

10:48,86

4108

952 (22)

832 (13)

1196 (14)

1128 (3)

14

HELYER Louise

Great Britain

171

14V-16D

2:17,83

11:09,42

4104

988 (18)

804 (17)

1268 (4)

1044 (10)

15

CHEN Qian

China

166

13V-17D

2:19,59

10:47,51

4084

928 (26)

776 (20)

1248 (8)

1132 (2)

16

VELITCHKO Olessia

Russia

178

14V-16D

2:31,75

10:56,17

4072

1072 (10)

804 (17)

1100 (23)

1096 (6)

17

TAORMINA Sheila

The USA

155

6V-24D

2:07,09

10:11,51

4048

796 (29)

580 (30)

1396 (1)

1276 (1)

18

WUSTHOFF Vanessa

Germany

181

19V-11D

2:40,59

11:35,61

3988

1108 (5)

944 (5)

996 (31)

940 (20)

19

KALINOVSKA Alexandra

Czech Republic

166

15V-15D

2:31,54

10:50,76

3984

928 (25)

832 (13)

1104 (21)

1120 (5)

20

PIERETTI Alessia

Italy

180

12V-18D

2:34,15

11:06,48

3972

1096 (7)

748 (23)

1072 (26)

1056 (9)

21

TRAUTMANN Eva

Germany

171

13V-17D

2:23,29

11:20,76

3968

988 (20)

776 (20)

1204 (13)

1000 (14)

22

KIPLING Elizabeth

Great Britain

174

11V-19D

2:31,70

10:50,41

3964

1024 (15)

720 (26)

1100 (22)

1120 (4)

23

FELL Heather

Great Britain

171

14V-16D

2:18,19

11:44,98

3960

988 (19)

804 (17)

1264 (5)

904 (21)

24

RUBLEVSKA Elen

Latvia

172

20V-10D

2:35,48

11:55,32

3888

1000 (16)

972 (3)

1056 (27)

860 (29)

25

MARTINEZ Thelma

Mexico

180

11V-19D

2:29,66

11:45,26

3840

1096 (6)

720 (26)

1124 (18)

900 (22)

26

GOMERSALL Laura

Great Britain

176

16V-14D

2:37,18

11:51,11

3820

1048 (13)

860 (11)

1036 (30)

876 (28)

27

JIMENEZ Mahelet

Mexico

165

12V-18D

2:37,14

11:50,11

3580

916 (27)

748 (23)

1036 (29)

880 (27)

28

MENEZES Clarisse

Brazil

139

15V-15D

2:33,32

11:29,19

3484

604 (30)

832 (13)

1084 (24)

964 (16)

29

ROSS-HARRIS Fleur

Great Britain

158

4V-26D

2:33,46

11:22,14

3428

832 (28)

524 (31)

1080 (25)

992 (15)

30

STETTINIUS Suzanne

The USA

167

9V-21D

2:36,98

12:38,98

3332

940 (23)

664 (29)

1040 (28)

688 (31)

31

KRSNAKOVA Lucia

Slovakia

137

12V-18D

2:30,57

12:19,04

3208

580 (31)

748 (23)

1116 (20)

764 (30)