Millfield World Cup 2 / Women Qual. Group 'B'

Millfield / GBR / 06-09.04.2006

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Shoot

Swim

Run

Total

1

CAZE Amelie

France

24V-6D

178

2:16,49

11:57,26

4292

1084 (1)

1072 (10)

1284 (2)

852 (27)

2

CZWOJDZINSKA Sylwia

Poland

22V-8D

184

2:23,26

11:50,77

4256

1028 (2)

1144 (3)

1204 (16)

880 (26)

3

LANGRIDGE Sarah

Great Britain

21V-9D

178

2:25,15

11:33,70

4200

1000 (4)

1072 (11)

1180 (21)

948 (20)

4

DZIADURA Marta

Poland

16V-14D

183

2:24,60

11:20,83

4180

860 (13)

1132 (4)

1188 (20)

1000 (12)

5

LIU Zhou

China

18V-12D

183

2:21,80

11:44,29

4172

916 (9)

1132 (5)

1220 (13)

904 (24)

6

SZATMARI Adrienn

Hungary

21V-9D

162

2:16,27

11:24,90

4152

1000 (4)

880 (26)

1288 (1)

984 (15)

7

CLARK Joanna

Great Britain

18V-12D

165

2:24,03

10:51,06

4140

916 (9)

916 (23)

1192 (17)

1116 (3)

8

FURI Csilla

Hungary

21V-9D

159

2:17,40

11:16,86

4132

1000 (4)

844 (28)

1272 (4)

1016 (9)

9

SPENCE Mhairi

Great Britain

14V-16D

177

2:16,63

11:25,54

4128

804 (18)

1060 (13)

1284 (3)

980 (17)

10

SADOVNIKOVA Aleksandra

Russia

18V-12D

168

2:19,92

11:16,98

4128

916 (9)

952 (20)

1244 (10)

1016 (10)

11

ARKHIPENKA Hanna

Belorussia

15V-15D

178

2:28,06

11:02,06

4120

832 (15)

1072 (8)

1144 (23)

1072 (4)

12

HARLAND Georgina

Great Britain

22V-8D

164

2:18,31

11:39,48

4120

1028 (2)

904 (24)

1264 (6)

924 (22)

13

GROLICHOVA Lucie

Czech Republic

15V-15D

178

2:21,98

11:23,29

4112

832 (15)

1072 (9)

1220 (14)

988 (13)

14

GRANT Kara

Canada

20V-10D

179

2:38,88

11:13,64

4100

972 (7)

1084 (7)

1016 (30)

1028 (7)

15

MARQUES Jane

Brazil

14V-16D

176

2:18,18

11:27,52

4088

804 (18)

1048 (14)

1264 (5)

972 (18)

16

PARTICS Katalin

Greece

17V-13D

166

2:19,78

11:16,48

4076

888 (12)

928 (21)

1244 (9)

1016 (8)

17

VOLFRAMA Ilze

Latvia

12V-18D

179

2:18,82

11:34,89

4032

748 (21)

1084 (6)

1256 (7)

944 (21)

18

ROWELL Alexandra

Great Britain

9V-21D

174

2:20,85

11:07,06

3972

664 (27)

1024 (16)

1232 (12)

1052 (5)

19

MARCEVOVA Sylvie

Czech Republic

14V-16D

187

2:28,86

12:08,36

3928

804 (18)

1180 (1)

1136 (26)

808 (28)

20

SHERTZER Emily

The USA

10V-20D

169

2:36,91

10:26,32

3912

692 (23)

964 (19)

1040 (29)

1216 (1)

21

SCHREIBER Belinda

Switzerland

16V-14D

177

2:24,48

12:13,14

3896

860 (13)

1060 (12)

1188 (19)

788 (29)

22

SUN Jing

China

11V-19D

169

2:20,76

11:28,04

3884

720 (22)

964 (18)

1232 (11)

968 (19)

23

PINETTE Monica

Canada

8V-22D

184

2:32,22

11:20,80

3876

636 (29)

1144 (2)

1096 (27)

1000 (11)

24

MANCINI Alessia

Italy

15V-15D

164

2:22,38

11:39,57

3872

832 (15)

904 (25)

1212 (15)

924 (23)

25

GOMERSALL Sarah

Great Britain

10V-20D

175

2:28,81

11:23,95

3852

692 (23)

1036 (15)

1136 (25)

988 (14)

26

KELLY Michelle

The USA

9V-21D

156

2:28,47

10:27,20

3824

664 (27)

808 (29)

1140 (24)

1212 (2)

27

SIROTKINA Liudmila

Russia

19V-11D

141

2:24,42

11:10,16

3800

944 (8)

628 (31)

1188 (18)

1040 (6)

28

SIKORSKYTE Gintare

Lithuania

6V-24D

171

2:18,91

11:48,26

3712

580 (30)

988 (17)

1256 (8)

888 (25)

29

LELLYS Larissa

Brazil

10V-20D

150

2:27,31

11:25,36

3564

692 (23)

736 (30)

1156 (22)

980 (16)

30

APOLINAR Sara

Mexico

10V-20D

165

2:40,90

12:44,77

3264

692 (23)

916 (22)

992 (31)

664 (31)

31

GARZA Marines

Guatemala

6V-24D

160

2:35,91

12:22,08

3240

580 (30)

856 (27)

1052 (28)

752 (30)