Women World Cup for Volán Cup / Qual. Group 'B'

Székesfehérvár / HUN / 01-04.06.2006

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

Shoot

Run

Total

1

MEDANY Aya

Egypt

18V-8D

2:19,87

181

12:06,07

4168

1000 (2)

1244 (4)

1108 (5)

816 (24)

2

LIVINGSTON Katherine

Great Britain

16V-10D

2:22,75

178

11:35,46

4148

928 (4)

1208 (11)

1072 (7)

940 (15)

3

MATHE Vivien

Hungary

17V-9D

2:21,65

177

11:45,79

4148

964 (3)

1224 (8)

1060 (8)

900 (20)

4

XIU Xiu

China

13V-13D

2:22,00

190

11:47,36

4144

820 (12)

1216 (9)

1216 (1)

892 (21)

5

CORSINI Claudia

Italy

15V-11D

2:20,21

184

11:53,65

4144

892 (8)

1240 (5)

1144 (4)

868 (23)

6

TERESCHUK Viktoriia

Ukraina

15V-11D

2:20,66

178

11:34,76

4140

892 (8)

1232 (6)

1072 (6)

944 (13)

7

BOENISZ Paulina

Poland

19V-7D

2:27,18

166

11:15,96

4140

1036 (1)

1156 (19)

928 (21)

1020 (10)

8

LANGRIDGE Sara

Great Britain

16V-10D

2:25,66

177

11:39,25

4084

928 (4)

1172 (16)

1060 (10)

924 (18)

9

KLIMOVICH Tatsiana

Belorussia

15V-11D

2:35,24

188

11:35,46

4084

892 (8)

1060 (24)

1192 (2)

940 (15)

10

CHEN Qian

China

15V-11D

2:19,64

168

11:24,42

4076

892 (8)

1248 (3)

952 (19)

984 (11)

11

KRYSSINA Yuliya

Kazakhstan

11V-15D

2:27,63

184

11:15,80

4064

748 (20)

1152 (21)

1144 (3)

1020 (9)

12

CSEH Krisztina

Hungary

13V-13D

2:25,49

174

11:11,12

4056

820 (12)

1176 (15)

1024 (12)

1036 (7)

13

MALOSZYC Edita

Poland

13V-13D

2:32,10

173

10:49,11

4052

820 (12)

1096 (22)

1012 (14)

1124 (4)

14

FURI Csilla

Hungary

12V-14D

2:17,45

165

11:01,10

4048

784 (18)

1272 (1)

916 (22)

1076 (5)

15

SIROTKINA Liudmila

Russia

16V-10D

2:25,36

172

11:35,08

4044

928 (4)

1176 (13)

1000 (16)

940 (14)

16

TRAUTMANN Eva

Germany

13V-13D

2:22,54

169

11:08,87

4044

820 (12)

1212 (10)

964 (17)

1048 (6)

17

GRANT Kara

Canada

13V-13D

2:41,64

174

10:39,00

3992

820 (12)

984 (27)

1024 (11)

1164 (3)

18

KELLY Michelle

The USA

8V-18D

2:25,99

163

10:16,88

3960

640 (24)

1172 (18)

892 (24)

1256 (1)

19

VADASZ Dora

Hungary

10V-16D

2:24,25

177

11:36,88

3900

712 (22)

1192 (12)

1060 (9)

936 (17)

20

PAL Rita

Hungary

16V-10D

2:17,98

152

11:45,72

3856

928 (4)

1268 (2)

760 (27)

900 (19)

21

SHERTZER Emily

The USA

8V-18D

2:37,38

169

10:32,36

3828

640 (24)

1032 (26)

964 (18)

1192 (2)

22

SHCHERBAKOVA Marina

Russia

13V-13D

2:27,32

154

11:13,01

3788

820 (12)

1156 (20)

784 (26)

1028 (8)

23

PATAKI Viktoria

Hungary

11V-15D

2:20,88

164

11:49,77

3768

748 (20)

1232 (7)

904 (23)

884 (22)

24

SCHREIBER Belinda

Switzerland

12V-14D

2:25,83

174

12:27,67

3712

784 (18)

1172 (17)

1024 (13)

732 (26)

25

ABROSSIMOVA Alena

Kazakhstan

9V-17D

2:35,92

167

11:25,80

3636

664 (23)

1052 (25)

940 (20)

980 (12)

26

GARZA Marinez

Guatemala

3V-23D

2:34,85

158

12:12,85

3148

460 (27)

1064 (23)

832 (25)

792 (25)

27

ARKHIPENKA Hanna

Belorussia

8V-18D

2:25,36

173

ABA

2828

640 (24)

1176 (13)

1012 (15)

0