Youth International Competition / Youth A Boys

Millfield / GBR / 07-09.04.2006

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Swim

Shoot

Fence

Run

Total

1

MERLE Bruno

FRA

2:03,77

184

25V-6D

10:08,21

4512

1316 (3)

1144 (1)

1084 (1)

968 (8)

2

OCHOA Mathieu

FRA

2:19,76

184

21V-10D

09:46,07

4296

1124 (23)

1144 (2)

972 (4)

1056 (4)

3

BOWERS Adam

GBR

2:09,73

172

19V-12D

09:34,30

4264

1244 (7)

1000 (10)

916 (10)

1104 (1)

4

JUNCA Antione

FRA

2:10,61

179

21V-10D

10:25,48

4192

1236 (10)

1084 (4)

972 (4)

900 (16)

5

ORMEROD Lee

GBR

2:12,15

168

23V-8D

10:14,60

4140

1216 (14)

952 (19)

1028 (2)

944 (10)

6

KLEKOT Lukasz

POL

2:11,63

179

17V-14D

10:23,98

4076

1224 (12)

1084 (3)

860 (15)

908 (13)

7

LEGON Jack

GBR

2:10,07

177

18V-13D

10:39,85

4032

1240 (8)

1060 (7)

888 (12)

844 (21)

8

MOYA Adrien

FRA

2:21,61

176

19V-12D

10:11,00

4024

1104 (24)

1048 (8)

916 (10)

956 (9)

9

NORTH Russell

GBR

2:11,67

167

14V-17D

09:42,00

4008

1220 (13)

940 (20)

776 (20)

1072 (3)

10

BAJAN Michal

POL

2:03,53

166

14V-17D

10:08,12

3992

1320 (2)

928 (21)

776 (20)

968 (7)

11

BERDICH Martin

GER

2:18,77

162

21V-10D

09:59,55

3992

1136 (21)

880 (24)

972 (4)

1004 (6)

12

STASZAK Krysztof

POL

2:15,61

178

16V-15D

10:24,25

3984

1176 (18)

1072 (5)

832 (16)

904 (15)

13

PEIXOTO Gil

GER

2:15,97

158

23V-8D

10:25,62

3932

1172 (19)

832 (25)

1028 (2)

900 (17)

14

SZVOBODA Nephi

SUI

2:16,19

176

15V-16D

10:24,22

3924

1168 (20)

1048 (9)

804 (18)

904 (14)

15

FLACK Robert

GBR

2:10,93

150

16V-15D

09:54,74

3824

1232 (11)

736 (29)

832 (16)

1024 (5)

16

SMAGOWSKI Adam

POL

2:15,55

155

20V-11D

10:29,91

3800

1176 (17)

796 (26)

944 (8)

884 (18)

17

LOMBACH Wilhelm

SWE

2:24,04

164

18V-13D

10:19,50

3788

1072 (26)

904 (23)

888 (12)

924 (11)

18

MOTSIOS Dimitrios

GRE

2:03,39

151

21V-10D

11:03,80

3788

1320 (1)

748 (28)

972 (4)

748 (29)

19

KANIA Tobias

GER

2:27,32

169

18V-13D

10:30,37

3768

1036 (28)

964 (17)

888 (12)

880 (19)

20

DAWSON James

GBR

2:10,10

170

12V-19D

10:49,15

3740

1240 (9)

976 (13)

720 (23)

804 (25)

21

KANIA Maximilian

GER

2:19,54

149

20V-11D

10:21,52

3712

1128 (22)

724 (30)

944 (8)

916 (12)

22

ZAFEIROULIS Nikolaos

GRE

2:13,78

169

11V-20D

11:02,52

3564

1196 (15)

964 (18)

692 (24)

712 (30)

23

SANDERSON Samuel

GBR

2:07,17

169

4V-27D

11:00,06

3496

1276 (6)

964 (14)

496 (32)

760 (28)

24

SANZ DEL PUERTO Andy

ESP

2:23,95

171

7V-24D

10:43,08

3472

1076 (25)

988 (11)

580 (29)

828 (23)

25

SNOW Josh

GBR

2:15,10

154

11V-20D

10:50,54

3456

1180 (16)

784 (27)

692 (24)

800 (26)

26

MASON Steven

GBR

2:25,46

131

15V-16D

09:41,80

3420

1056 (27)

508 (32)

780 (19)

1076 (2)

27

DOBROGOST Maciej

POL

2:05,85

178

DNS

10:42,19

3196

1292 (5)

1072 (6)

0

832 (22)

28

LONGWORTH Matthew

GBR

2:39,68

164

7V-24D

10:43,53

3196

884 (29)

904 (22)

580 (29)

828 (24)

29

GOLIS Remigiusz

POL

2:05,45

169

DNS

10:35,84

3120

1296 (4)

964 (15)

0

860 (20)

30

BLAAS Bjorn

NED

2:57,66

169

9V-22D

12:38,95

2584

628 (32)

964 (16)

624 (27)

368 (31)

31

OOSTHOF Ryan

NED

2:54,63

170

6V-25D

13:20,94

2436

708 (30)

976 (12)

552 (31)

200 (34)

32

VAN DE BERG Ruben

NED

2:56,06

137

13V-18D

12:48,52

2344

688 (31)

580 (31)

748 (22)

328 (33)

33

SZVOBODA Ezra

SUI

3:01,85

88

10V-21D

10:55,39

2064

620 (33)

0 (34)

664 (26)

780 (27)

34

SZVOBODA Amos

SUI

3:07,57

119

8V-23D

12:42,52

1864

552 (34)

364 (33)

596 (28)

352 (32)