Junior European Championships / Men Qual. Group 'A'

Budapest / HUN / 03-08.07.2007

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

Shoot

Run

Total

1

TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo

Ukraina

15V-6D

2:15,53

184

11:08,41

4048

1000 (1)

1176 (20)

1144 (1)

728 (20)

2

GIANCAMILLI Federico

Italy

14V-7D

2:09,15

180

11:05,10

4044

956 (3)

1252 (8)

1096 (6)

740 (19)

3

DE LUCA Riccardo

Italy

12V-9D

2:12,77

170

10:02,47

4044

868 (4)

1208 (15)

976 (16)

992 (7)

4

DOLEZEL Tomas

Slovakia

15V-6D

2:05,95

178

11:22,29

4036

1000 (1)

1292 (4)

1072 (9)

672 (22)

5

VASILIONAK Aliaksandr

Belorussia

12V-9D

2:10,29

175

10:27,57

4036

868 (4)

1240 (12)

1036 (11)

892 (12)

6

EUDES Romain

France

12V-9D

2:13,95

172

10:09,96

4028

868 (4)

1196 (18)

1000 (14)

964 (8)

7

STERLIAKHIN Dmitry

Russia

9V-12D

2:02,64

176

10:31,75

3992

736 (16)

1332 (1)

1048 (10)

876 (14)

8

LIASUN Aliaksandr

Belorussia

12V-9D

2:10,86

173

10:30,96

3992

868 (4)

1232 (14)

1012 (13)

880 (13)

9

ALDOCHKINE Maxim

Russia

9V-12D

2:06,55

181

10:35,15

3988

736 (16)

1284 (5)

1108 (3)

860 (15)

10

STASKIEWICZ Szymon

Poland

9V-12D

2:13,37

181

10:15,68

3984

736 (16)

1200 (17)

1108 (2)

940 (9)

11

POLIVKA Ondrej

Czech Republic

11V-10D

2:09,24

180

10:47,91

3984

824 (10)

1252 (9)

1096 (7)

812 (17)

12

LIS Lukasz

Poland

11V-10D

2:10,22

179

10:43,69

3976

824 (10)

1240 (11)

1084 (8)

828 (16)

13

MARUSHKO Mykhaylo

Ukraina

12V-9D

2:14,27

163

09:58,08

3960

868 (4)

1192 (19)

892 (18)

1008 (6)

14

KASZA Róbert

Hungary

11V-10D

2:05,41

167

10:25,34

3960

824 (10)

1296 (2)

940 (17)

900 (10)

15

GAURUDER Krisztián

Hungary

10V-11D

2:05,57

171

10:27,22

3956

780 (14)

1296 (3)

988 (15)

892 (11)

16

KINDERIS Justinas

Lithuania

11V-10D

2:12,91

152

09:37,88

3884

824 (10)

1208 (16)

760 (20)

1092 (1)

17

LINK Christopher

Germany

6V-15D

2:18,95

180

09:52,64

3868

604 (20)

1136 (21)

1096 (4)

1032 (4)

18

MICHALOPOULOS Apostolos

Greece

10V-11D

2:09,01

174

10:50,66

3856

780 (14)

1252 (6)

1024 (12)

800 (18)

19

ATKINSON David

Great Britain

8V-13D

2:29,86

180

09:52,27

3824

692 (19)

1004 (22)

1096 (5)

1032 (3)

20

VAGIAS Panagiotis

Greece

12V-9D

2:09,07

152

11:15,80

3580

868 (4)

1252 (7)

760 (21)

700 (21)

21

NORTH Russel

Great Britain

3V-18D

2:09,36

158

09:56,59

3568

472 (22)

1248 (10)

832 (19)

1016 (5)

22

GOUEYTES Bastien

France

5V-16D

2:10,59

159

09:41,48

3516

560 (21)

1236 (13)

644 (22)

1076 (2)