Junior European Championships / Men Qual. Group 'B'

Budapest / HUN / 03-08.07.2007

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Swim

Shoot

Fence

Run

Total

1

SIRENKYY Mykola

Ukraina

2:18,17

167

18V-4D

10:08,22

4172

1144 (21)

940 (17)

1120 (1)

968 (8)

2

KACER Michal

Poland

2:08,57

188

9V-13D

10:16,87

4148

1260 (8)

1192 (1)

760 (17)

936 (13)

3

KARYAKIN Serguei

Russia

2:03,00

180

10V-12D

10:23,68

4128

1324 (1)

1096 (4)

800 (14)

908 (18)

4

SONBERG Daniel

Sweden

2:16,47

178

15V-7D

10:30,93

4116

1164 (19)

1072 (5)

1000 (2)

880 (19)

5

LOPEZ Jaime

Spain

2:06,78

178

11V-11D

10:20,81

4112

1280 (5)

1072 (6)

840 (9)

920 (15)

6

BELOV Viacheslov

Belorussia

2:11,14

172

14V-8D

10:23,26

4096

1228 (14)

1000 (13)

960 (3)

908 (17)

7

BOGDAN Dzmitry

Belorussia

2:06,99

174

12V-10D

10:22,49

4096

1280 (6)

1024 (10)

880 (5)

912 (16)

8

CERTELLI Lorenzo

Italy

2:13,80

182

9V-13D

10:02,29

4068

1196 (15)

1120 (2)

760 (17)

992 (5)

9

MOTSIOS Dimitrios

Greece

2:05,72

166

12V-10D

10:11,96

4056

1292 (3)

928 (18)

880 (5)

956 (11)

10

MERLE Bruno

France

2:05,19

174

9V-13D

10:08,90

4052

1300 (2)

1024 (9)

760 (17)

968 (9)

11

MAJEWSKI Bartosz

Poland

2:10,45

173

11V-11D

10:15,70

4028

1236 (11)

1012 (11)

840 (9)

940 (12)

12

DEMETER Bence

Hungary

2:05,88

158

12V-10D

10:00,02

4004

1292 (4)

832 (20)

880 (5)

1000 (4)

13

ZENIN Igor

Russia

2:13,91

170

11V-11D

10:04,25

3996

1196 (16)

976 (14)

840 (9)

984 (6)

14

QUINZI Valerio

Italy

2:09,82

164

12V-10D

10:01,06

3984

1244 (10)

904 (19)

880 (5)

956 (10)

15

CHARANTON Thomas

France

2:07,99

153

11V-11D

09:36,92

3976

1268 (7)

772 (22)

840 (9)

1096 (2)

16

EVANS Gareth

Great Britain

2:14,66

170

8V-14D

09:37,86

3972

1184 (18)

976 (15)

720 (22)

1092 (3)

17

LEGON Jack

Great Britain

2:09,52

168

11V-11D

10:20,72

3960

1248 (9)

952 (16)

840 (9)

920 (14)

18

NOVAK Dominik

Germany

2:10,95

176

10V-12D

10:45,44

3900

1232 (12)

1048 (8)

800 (14)

820 (22)

19

VASILYEV Victor

Ukraina

2:14,45

150

14V-8D

10:07,70

3856

1188 (17)

736 (23)

960 (3)

972 (7)

20

LOUKAIDES Nicolaos

Cyprus

2:11,02

181

9V-13D

11:02,58

3848

1228 (13)

1108 (3)

760 (17)

752 (23)

21

VÁRBOGYAY Zsolt

Hungary

2:17,00

173

10V-12D

10:42,32

3800

1156 (20)

1012 (12)

800 (14)

832 (20)

22

SEEDRE Siim

Estonia

2:30,40

176

9V-13D

10:43,40

3632

996 (23)

1048 (7)

760 (17)

828 (21)

23

VRABEL Tomas

Slovakia

2:21,76

157

4V-18D

09:36,72

3576

1100 (22)

820 (21)

560 (23)

1096 (1)