Junior European Championships / Women Final

Budapest / HUN / 03-08.07.2007

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Shoot

Fence

Swim

Ride

Run

Total

1

TÓTH Adrienn

Hungary

175

24V-13D

2:24,00

0

10:57,06

5452

1036 (9)

952 (6)

1192 (11)

1180 (7)

1092 (3)

2

CSEH Krisztina

Hungary

182

26V-11D

2:24,90

80

11:09,23

5420

1120 (4)

1000 (3)

1184 (15)

1072 (24)

1044 (8)

3

SHCHERBAKOVA Marina

Russia

169

27V-10D

2:30,22

0

10:59,58

5376

964 (20)

1024 (2)

1120 (22)

1184 (4)

1084 (4)

4

RIMSAITE Donata

Lithuania

166

21V-16D

2:24,09

84

10:38,85

5284

928 (26)

880 (10)

1192 (12)

1116 (21)

1168 (1)

5

SADOVNIKOVA Aleksandra

Russia

146

28V-9D

2:16,97

0

11:11,57

5252

688 (37)

1048 (1)

1280 (3)

1200 (2)

1036 (12)

6

PORTANIER Anais

France

168

22V-15D

2:28,87

28

11:03,67

5232

952 (23)

904 (8)

1136 (20)

1172 (9)

1068 (6)

7

ABOLONINA Anastasia

Russia

175

18V-19D

2:19,70

28

11:29,19

5220

1036 (11)

808 (20)

1244 (7)

1168 (10)

964 (19)

8

KHURASKINA Ekaterina

Russia

165

26V-11D

2:31,82

68

11:00,49

5200

916 (28)

1000 (3)

1100 (27)

1104 (22)

1080 (5)

9

SPAGNOLI Federica

Italy

183

24V-13D

2:31,73

0

12:00,72

5188

1132 (3)

952 (6)

1100 (26)

1164 (14)

840 (32)

10

ARNAUD Elfie

France

165

22V-15D

2:25,00

56

11:11,32

5180

916 (27)

904 (8)

1180 (16)

1144 (16)

1036 (10)

11

KASYANAVA Anfisa

Belorussia

171

20V-17D

2:30,92

84

10:53,81

5180

988 (17)

856 (14)

1112 (25)

1116 (19)

1108 (2)

12

BILKOVA Lenka

Czech Republic

171

25V-12D

2:32,53

0

11:41,27

5172

988 (15)

976 (5)

1092 (28)

1200 (1)

916 (25)

13

KOHLMANN Janine

Germany

175

16V-21D

2:24,82

28

11:13,03

5152

1036 (10)

760 (24)

1184 (14)

1144 (17)

1028 (13)

14

GYENESEI Leila

Hungary

172

14V-23D

2:11,85

68

11:10,96

5132

1000 (13)

712 (29)

1340 (1)

1040 (28)

1040 (9)

15

DIANOVA Natalie

Czech Republic

171

17V-20D

2:20,25

0

11:49,65

5080

988 (16)

784 (23)

1240 (8)

1184 (5)

884 (29)

16

KNACK Claudia

Germany

166

14V-23D

2:21,38

0

11:20,78

5056

928 (25)

712 (29)

1224 (10)

1192 (3)

1000 (14)

17

TERESHCHENKO Tetiana

Ukraina

177

19V-18D

2:40,70

0

11:22,59

5044

1060 (7)

832 (18)

992 (37)

1168 (11)

992 (15)

18

BARTALIS Zsófia

Hungary

163

20V-17D

2:29,99

0

11:25,37

5020

892 (32)

856 (14)

1124 (21)

1168 (13)

980 (17)

19

KLIMOVICH Tatsiana

Belorussia

176

21V-16D

2:30,82

96

11:37,37

4996

1048 (8)

880 (10)

1112 (24)

1024 (30)

932 (22)

20

KODEDOVA Barbora

Czech Republic

184

12V-25D

2:35,41

0

11:40,58

4968

1144 (1)

664 (35)

1056 (33)

1184 (6)

920 (24)

21

JASIAK Beata

Poland

178

15V-22D

2:26,35

96

11:40,37

4940

1072 (5)

736 (28)

1164 (17)

1048 (27)

920 (23)

22

JONES Montana

Great Britain

153

21V-16D

2:20,78

140

11:26,16

4920

772 (36)

880 (10)

1232 (9)

1060 (26)

976 (18)

23

BURKE Katy

Great Britain

174

16V-21D

2:17,79

148

11:59,20

4884

1024 (12)

760 (24)

1268 (5)

988 (31)

844 (31)

24

WALESA Magdalena

Poland

169

16V-21D

2:16,61

40

12:22,83

4880

964 (21)

760 (24)

1284 (2)

1120 (18)

752 (36)

25

ZASIMENKA Nadejda

Belorussia

170

13V-24D

2:35,27

84

11:11,49

4876

976 (19)

688 (32)

1060 (32)

1116 (20)

1036 (11)

26

PRENTICE Freyja

Great Britain

167

16V-21D

2:36,84

28

11:35,97

4852

940 (24)

760 (24)

1040 (35)

1172 (8)

940 (21)

27

SAVCHENKO Ekaterina

Belorussia

183

11V-26D

2:39,95

112

11:25,26

4828

1132 (2)

640 (36)

1004 (36)

1072 (23)

980 (16)

28

LYDALL Nicola

Great Britain

170

18V-19D

2:18,69

136

12:09,67

4828

976 (18)

808 (20)

1256 (6)

984 (32)

804 (34)

29

KORZENIOWSKA Karolina

Poland

165

21V-16D

2:34,41

68

11:44,17

4804

916 (29)

880 (10)

1068 (31)

1036 (29)

904 (27)

30

CESARINI Clara

Italy

162

20V-17D

2:32,58

0

12:50,06

4636

880 (33)

856 (14)

1092 (29)

1168 (12)

640 (37)

31

ORNEVING Anna

Sweden

171

13V-24D

2:49,09

112

11:35,69

4572

988 (14)

688 (32)

892 (38)

1064 (25)

940 (20)

32

DARRAS Juliette

France

159

8V-29D

2:30,67

0

11:46,05

4568

844 (34)

568 (37)

1112 (23)

1148 (15)

896 (28)

33

ADAM Lamprinni

Greece

178

13V-24D

2:17,77

860

11:58,96

4216

1072 (6)

688 (32)

1268 (4)

340 (34)

848 (30)

34

BONESSIO Lavinia

Italy

155

20V-17D

2:28,38

904

11:06,73

4144

796 (35)

856 (14)

1140 (19)

296 (35)

1056 (7)

35

CESARINI Claudia

Italy

164

18V-19D

2:33,20

824

11:43,61

4080

904 (30)

808 (20)

1084 (30)

376 (33)

908 (26)

36

SATKUNAITE Karolina

Lithuania

164

7V-30D

2:21,44

1340

12:12,10

3424

904 (31)

544 (38)

1184 (13)

0 (36)

792 (35)

37

KRSNAKOVA Lucia

Slovakia

123

19V-18D

2:35,79

DNS

12:03,47

3124

412 (38)

832 (18)

1052 (34)

0

828 (33)

38

SAMOLYUK Olesia

Ukraina

169

14V-23D

2:27,01

DNS

DNS

2832

964 (22)

712 (29)

1156 (18)

0

0