World Cup 3 Millfield / Men Qual.Group 'A'

Millfield / GBR / 12-15.04.2007

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Shoot

Swim

Fence

Run

Total

1

HEFNY Yasser

Egypt

180

2:08,06

16V-11D

09:40,37

4344

1096 (12)

1264 (7)

904 (4)

1080 (13)

2

STEFANEK Andrzej

Poland

176

2:09,41

18V-9D

09:42,18

4336

1048 (16)

1248 (11)

968 (1)

1072 (14)

3

BRANDT Michael

Sweden

184

2:11,49

15V-12D

09:37,24

4332

1144 (4)

1224 (13)

872 (7)

1092 (11)

4

BENEDETTI Nicola

Italy

187

2:13,48

16V-11D

09:48,50

4332

1180 (1)

1200 (19)

904 (4)

1048 (17)

5

VIALA Cyril

France

181

2:12,28

14V-13D

09:18,80

4332

1108 (11)

1216 (15)

840 (11)

1168 (2)

6

PECCI Stefano

Italy

183

2:13,90

17V-10D

09:44,18

4328

1132 (5)

1196 (20)

936 (3)

1064 (15)

7

FULEP Sandor

Hungary

180

2:07,19

14V-13D

09:31,67

4328

1096 (13)

1276 (6)

840 (11)

1116 (10)

8

MICHALIK Michal

Czech Republic

182

2:07,12

15V-12D

09:46,06

4324

1120 (7)

1276 (5)

872 (7)

1056 (16)

9

KRUNGOLCAS Edvinas

Lithuania

182

2:09,40

14V-13D

09:31,35

4324

1120 (9)

1248 (10)

840 (11)

1116 (9)

10

KINDERIS Justinas

Lithuania

168

2:13,31

18V-9D

09:10,63

4324

952 (26)

1204 (18)

968 (1)

1200 (1)

11

KIRPULYANSKYY Dmytro

Ukraine

182

2:08,53

16V-11D

09:51,02

4320

1120 (6)

1260 (9)

904 (4)

1036 (18)

12

BOWSHER Dennis

The USA

180

2:08,12

14V-13D

09:30,27

4320

1096 (15)

1264 (8)

840 (11)

1120 (7)

13

MC Lean Ben

Great Britain

173

2:04,01

14V-13D

09:23,06

4312

1012 (20)

1312 (2)

840 (11)

1148 (4)

14

DIETZ Sebastian

Germany

187

2:10,79

11V-16D

09:27,53

4288

1180 (2)

1232 (12)

744 (22)

1132 (5)

15

BUDOVSKY Vitaliy

Ukraine

182

2:14,46

15V-12D

09:51,52

4216

1120 (8)

1188 (23)

872 (7)

1036 (19)

16

GARCIA Andres

Mexico

171

2:12,97

14V-13D

09:22,67

4188

988 (22)

1208 (17)

840 (11)

1152 (3)

17

VOLFRAMS Girts

Latvia

176

2:19,09

15V-12D

09:29,66

4176

1048 (17)

1132 (26)

872 (7)

1124 (6)

18

HANTOV Tzanko

Bulgaria

181

2:11,64

13V-14D

10:03,22

4128

1108 (10)

1224 (14)

808 (17)

988 (25)

19

RIEBLI Kai

Switzerland

173

2:06,34

13V-14D

09:56,90

4120

1012 (19)

1284 (4)

808 (17)

1016 (23)

20

HILDICK-SMITH Richard

Great Britain

171

2:02,70

12V-15D

09:55,18

4112

988 (21)

1328 (1)

776 (21)

1020 (22)

21

OMIL Carlos

Spain

160

2:04,64

13V-14D

09:30,77

4092

856 (28)

1308 (3)

808 (17)

1120 (8)

22

KOLOZSI Richard

Slovakia

185

2:20,43

13V-14D

10:17,68

4012

1156 (3)

1116 (27)

808 (17)

932 (26)

23

EVANS Gareth

Great Britain

176

2:12,41

9V-18D

09:54,57

3964

1048 (18)

1212 (16)

680 (27)

1024 (21)

24

GRANADOS Julio

Mexico

168

2:16,09

11V-16D

09:39,79

3948

952 (24)

1168 (25)

744 (22)

1084 (12)

25

SONBERG Daniel

Sweden

169

2:15,08

11V-16D

09:53,96

3916

964 (23)

1180 (24)

744 (22)

1028 (20)

26

SURPLICE Alex

Great Britain

167

2:13,93

10V-17D

10:00,36

3848

940 (27)

1196 (21)

712 (25)

1000 (24)

27

GONZALEZ Pedro

Guatemala

180

2:24,33

10V-17D

10:40,52

3716

1096 (14)

1068 (28)

712 (25)

840 (28)

28

PAPADOPOLO Nikkos

Guatemala

168

2:14,18

5V-22D

10:25,51

3596

952 (25)

1192 (22)

552 (28)

900 (27)