World Cup 3 Millfield / Men Qual.Group 'B'

Millfield / GBR / 12-15.04.2007

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Shoot

Fence

Swim

Run

Total

1

PROKOPENKO Mihail

Belorussia

184

20V-7D

2:13,44

10:21,75

4292

1144 (2)

1032 (1)

1200 (23)

916 (24)

2

SIMONETTI Federico

Italy

186

17V-10D

2:11,52

10:10,14

4288

1168 (1)

936 (4)

1224 (19)

960 (22)

3

WOODBRIDGE Nicholas

Great Britain

181

13V-14D

2:00,15

09:57,57

4288

1108 (7)

808 (14)

1360 (2)

1012 (18)

4

MAJEWSKI Bartosz

Poland

182

14V-13D

2:10,15

09:39,00

4284

1120 (5)

840 (11)

1240 (14)

1084 (10)

5

BALOGH Gabor

Hungary

177

15V-12D

2:08,44

09:38,39

4280

1060 (10)

872 (8)

1260 (11)

1088 (9)

6

EL Geziry Amro

Egypt

170

16V-11D

1:59,35

09:53,21

4276

976 (25)

904 (5)

1368 (1)

1028 (17)

7

WEALE Samuel

Great Britain

176

13V-14D

2:04,70

09:32,09

4272

1048 (12)

808 (14)

1304 (5)

1112 (6)

8

DANIEL Thomas

Austria

176

15V-12D

2:14,15

09:20,29

4272

1048 (13)

872 (8)

1192 (24)

1160 (2)

9

MORDASOV Oleksanr

Ukraine

172

16V-11D

2:11,77

09:23,59

4272

1000 (20)

904 (5)

1220 (20)

1148 (3)

10

CAPALINI Libor

Czech Republic

178

12V-15D

2:03,66

09:34,89

4268

1072 (9)

776 (19)

1316 (3)

1104 (7)

11

PLA Cedric

France

174

15V-12D

2:05,53

09:42,38

4264

1024 (16)

872 (8)

1296 (6)

1072 (12)

12

GHEORGHE Andrey

Guatemala

183

18V-9D

2:20,07

09:50,39

4260

1132 (3)

968 (2)

1120 (27)

1040 (14)

13

FROLOV Ilia

Russia

171

13V-14D

2:07,30

09:13,68

4260

988 (22)

808 (14)

1276 (9)

1188 (1)

14

SIKA Sandris

Latvia

173

16V-11D

2:10,21

09:47,44

4208

1012 (19)

904 (5)

1240 (16)

1052 (13)

15

ZADNEPROVSKIS Andrejus

Lithuania

170

12V-15D

2:04,57

09:28,25

4188

976 (24)

776 (19)

1308 (4)

1128 (4)

16

EL Geziry Emad

Egypt

177

13V-14D

2:10,17

09:40,78

4188

1060 (11)

808 (14)

1240 (15)

1080 (11)

17

BREMER Eli

The USA

167

12V-15D

2:06,00

09:28,77

4132

940 (26)

776 (19)

1288 (8)

1128 (5)

18

CAMPOS Carlos

Portugal

171

14V-13D

2:11,83

09:52,89

4080

988 (21)

840 (11)

1220 (21)

1032 (16)

19

MAROSI Adam

Hungary

174

13V-14D

2:05,91

10:13,30

4072

1024 (18)

808 (14)

1292 (7)

948 (23)

20

ZAKRZEWSKI John

France

171

10V-17D

2:08,51

09:35,89

4060

988 (23)

712 (25)

1260 (12)

1100 (8)

21

SOROLLA Carlos

Spain

182

18V-9D

2:19,30

10:45,60

4040

1120 (4)

968 (2)

1132 (26)

820 (27)

22

VETTER Sascha

Germany

175

14V-13D

2:15,68

10:08,36

4016

1036 (15)

840 (11)

1172 (25)

968 (20)

23

BAVIN Vitali

Belorussia

174

11V-16D

2:11,07

09:57,61

4008

1024 (17)

744 (23)

1228 (18)

1012 (19)

24

SACKSEN Samuel

The USA

176

7V-20D

2:07,39

09:50,64

3976

1048 (14)

616 (28)

1272 (10)

1040 (15)

25

SOTO Oscar

Mexico

181

8V-19D

2:13,02

10:09,50

3924

1108 (6)

648 (27)

1204 (22)

964 (21)

26

BENO Lubos

Slovakia

180

11V-16D

2:10,98

10:43,93

3900

1096 (8)

744 (23)

1232 (17)

828 (26)

27

ORMEROD Lee

Great Britain

155

9V-18D

2:08,93

10:23,79

3640

796 (28)

680 (26)

1256 (13)

908 (25)

28

TAYLOR Simon

Great Britain

160

12V-15D

2:27,73

11:02,19

3412

856 (27)

776 (19)

1028 (28)

752 (28)