UniCredit Indoor Championships / Men Qual. Group "A"

Budapest / HUN / 28.02-02.03.2008

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Shoot

Fence

Swim

Run

Total

1

HORVÁTH Viktor

Hungary

1204 (1)

1000 (2)

1300 (9)

996 (21)

4500

189

18V-8D

2:05,08

10:01,09

2

KASZA Róbert

Hungary

976 (19)

1000 (2)

1376 (1)

1000 (18)

4352

170

18V-8D

1:58,84

10:00,77

3

STASKIEWICZ Szymon

Poland

1144 (2)

964 (6)

1248 (21)

996 (22)

4352

184

17V-9D

2:09,56

10:01,52

4

BUDOVSKY Vitaliy

Ukraine

1084 (7)

1000 (2)

1204 (25)

1000 (15)

4288

179

18V-8D

2:13,29

10:00,22

5

SIRENKYY Mykola

Ukraine

1012 (16)

892 (9)

1288 (13)

1088 (9)

4280

173

15V-11D

2:06,28

09:38,58

6

BENO Lubos

Slovakia

952 (21)

1036 (1)

1292 (12)

992 (23)

4272

168

19V-7D

2:05,99

10:02,55

7

MAKAROVAS Tomas

Lithuania

1048 (12)

964 (6)

1252 (19)

1000 (17)

4264

176

17V-9D

2:09,27

10:00,62

8

FÜLEP Sándor

Hungary

1120 (4)

820 (14)

1312 (8)

1000 (19)

4252

182

13V-13D

2:04,09

10:00,95

9

VETTER Sascha

Germany

1084 (5)

892 (9)

1276 (15)

1000 (16)

4252

179

15V-11D

2:07,19

10:00,45

10

TIBOLYA Péter

Hungary

1072 (9)

856 (12)

1320 (5)

1000 (20)

4248

178

14V-12D

2:03,49

10:00,98

11

BORRMANN Delf

Germany

916 (23)

928 (8)

1232 (23)

1164 (3)

4240

165

16V-10D

2:10,68

09:19,75

12

DANIEL Thomas

Austria

1060 (10)

820 (14)

1276 (16)

1084 (11)

4240

177

13V-13D

2:07,32

09:39,83

13

DEMETER Bence

Hungary

1048 (11)

784 (17)

1320 (7)

1084 (10)

4236

176

12V-14D

2:03,55

09:39,70

14

SZENDREI Dániel

Hungary

928 (22)

820 (14)

1340 (4)

1124 (5)

4212

166

13V-13D

2:01,75

09:29,24

15

VRABEL Tomas

Slovakia

1036 (14)

712 (19)

1192 (26)

1244 (1)

4184

175

10V-16D

2:14,31

08:59,81

16

MERLE Bruno

France

1036 (13)

676 (21)

1356 (2)

1104 (7)

4172

175

9V-17D

2:00,52

09:34,70

17

STASZAK Krzysztof

Poland

808 (27)

1000 (2)

1320 (5)

1024 (13)

4152

156

18V-8D

2:03,49

09:54,10

18

NAGY Csaba

Hungary

1000 (17)

784 (17)

1240 (22)

1100 (8)

4124

172

12V-14D

2:10,12

09:35,61

19

HARANGOZÓ Bence

Hungary

856 (25)

892 (9)

1296 (11)

984 (24)

4028

160

15V-11D

2:05,33

10:04,63

20

SLAMA Petr

Czech Republic

1132 (3)

712 (19)

1248 (20)

928 (25)

4020

183

10V-16D

2:09,54

10:18,20

21

TELEK Máté

Hungary

1084 (8)

568 (25)

1340 (3)

1024 (14)

4016

179

6V-20D

2:01,66

09:54,56

22

EVANS Gareth

Great Britain

904 (24)

676 (21)

1232 (24)

1196 (2)

4008

164

9V-17D

2:10,78

09:11,61

23

LEGON Jack

Great Britain

952 (20)

856 (12)

1300 (10)

888 (26)

3996

168

14V-12D

2:05,23

10:28,32

24

KINDL David

Czech Republic

988 (18)

640 (23)

1264 (17)

1076 (12)

3968

171

8V-18D

2:08,29

09:41,75

25

HOLYST Maurin

France

1084 (6)

568 (25)

1160 (27)

1104 (6)

3916

179

6V-20D

2:16,77

09:34,09

26

CHARANTON Thomas

France

820 (26)

640 (23)

1280 (14)

1160 (4)

3900

157

8V-18D

2:06,79

09:20,60

27

NÉMETH Bálint

Hungary

1036 (15)

568 (25)

1260 (18)

744 (27)

3608

175

6V-20D

2:08,33

11:04,09

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS