UniCredit Indoor Championships / Men Final

Budapest / HUN / 28.02-02.03.2008

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Shoot

Fence

Swim

Ride

Run

Total

1

BRANDT Michael

Sweden

1156 (5)

1084 (1)

1272 (18)

1200 (9)

1152 (13)

5864

185

25V-6D

2:07,56

09:22,81

2

FÜLEP Sándor

Hungary

1192 (2)

888 (7)

1348 (4)

1200 (11)

1160 (11)

5788

188

18V-13D

2:01,13

09:20,49

3

TIBOLYA Péter

Hungary

1060 (17)

1000 (2)

1324 (8)

1144 (23)

1212 (7)

5740

177

22V-9D

2:03,15

09:07,97

4

HORVÁTH Viktor

Hungary

1144 (7)

888 (7)

1348 (5)

1200 (3)

1148 (14)

5728

184

18V-13D

2:01,19

09:23,51

5

DANIEL Thomas

Austria

1132 (9)

832 (14)

1280 (15)

1172 (14)

1248 (2)

5664

183

16V-15D

2:06,88

08:58,93

6

MAROSI Ádám

Hungary

1072 (15)

804 (17)

1388 (1)

1200 (6)

1184 (10)

5648

178

15V-16D

1:57,94

09:14,07

7

KASZA Róbert

Hungary

1036 (21)

888 (7)

1380 (2)

1200 (2)

1092 (22)

5596

175

18V-13D

1:58,46

09:37,92

8

NIKOLOV Todor

Bulgaria

1168 (3)

832 (14)

1256 (25)

1200 (10)

1112 (19)

5568

186

16V-15D

2:08,79

09:32,48

9

MAKAROVAS Tomas

Lithuania

1108 (12)

1000 (2)

1252 (26)

1172 (21)

1032 (30)

5564

181

22V-9D

2:09,13

09:52,70

10

BUDOVSKY Vitaliy

Ukraine

1168 (4)

888 (7)

1220 (30)

1200 (7)

1064 (25)

5540

186

18V-13D

2:11,75

09:44,63

11

JOHANSSON Erik

Sweden

964 (26)

944 (4)

1336 (7)

1136 (24)

1156 (12)

5536

169

20V-11D

2:02,20

09:21,85

12

POLIVKA Ondrej

Czech Republic

1192 (1)

888 (7)

1272 (17)

1172 (19)

988 (31)

5512

188

18V-13D

2:07,43

10:03,20

13

SZENDREI Dániel

Hungary

928 (30)

944 (4)

1324 (9)

1200 (5)

1088 (23)

5484

166

20V-11D

2:03,24

09:38,13

14

BORRMANN Delf

Germany

988 (25)

832 (14)

1248 (27)

1200 (8)

1216 (5)

5484

171

16V-15D

2:09,57

09:06,18

15

VETTER Sascha

Germany

1120 (11)

916 (6)

1292 (12)

1052 (28)

1092 (20)

5472

182

19V-12D

2:05,89

09:37,02

16

BENO Lubos

Slovakia

1060 (18)

888 (7)

1304 (10)

1172 (18)

1044 (28)

5468

177

18V-13D

2:04,75

09:49,12

17

MERLE Bruno

France

1048 (20)

804 (17)

1360 (3)

1172 (13)

1060 (26)

5444

176

15V-16D

2:00,06

09:45,73

18

RIKER-FOX Joshua

Canada

1072 (16)

804 (17)

1268 (20)

1172 (17)

1128 (15)

5444

178

15V-16D

2:07,82

09:28,48

19

KOLLNER Stefan

Germany

952 (27)

804 (17)

1244 (28)

1172 (15)

1256 (1)

5428

168

15V-16D

2:09,72

08:56,40

20

STASKIEWICZ Szymon

Poland

1144 (6)

720 (26)

1268 (20)

1200 (12)

1076 (24)

5408

184

12V-19D

2:07,82

09:41,18

21

SIRENKYY Mykola

Ukraine

952 (28)

804 (17)

1292 (11)

1200 (4)

1124 (16)

5372

168

15V-16D

2:05,66

09:29,63

22

BAITALIYK Sergey

Ukraine

1060 (19)

776 (23)

1268 (19)

1116 (25)

1124 (17)

5344

177

14V-17D

2:07,75

09:29,94

23

DEMETER Bence

Hungary

916 (31)

804 (17)

1344 (6)

1064 (27)

1212 (6)

5340

165

15V-16D

2:01,40

09:07,09

24

POSNIK Mateusz

Poland

928 (29)

664 (28)

1284 (13)

1200 (1)

1192 (8)

5268

166

10V-21D

2:06,57

09:12,19

25

PATTE Christopher

France

1120 (10)

552 (30)

1260 (22)

1104 (26)

1184 (9)

5220

182

6V-25D

2:08,33

09:14,02

26

LINK Christopher

Germany

1000 (23)

748 (25)

1188 (32)

1172 (16)

1092 (21)

5200

172

13V-18D

2:14,36

09:37,20

27

BÍRÓ Szabolcs

Hungary

1036 (22)

776 (23)

1256 (24)

832 (31)

1224 (4)

5124

175

14V-17D

2:08,73

09:04,59

28

JAKUBICEK Jan

Czech Republic

1084 (13)

720 (26)

1224 (29)

1032 (29)

1052 (27)

5112

179

12V-19D

2:11,63

09:47,41

29

LAGOUTTE Mathias

France

904 (32)

636 (29)

1260 (23)

1172 (20)

1120 (18)

5092

164

9V-22D

2:08,35

09:30,32

30

VRABEL Tomas

Slovakia

1084 (14)

552 (30)

1192 (31)

1008 (30)

1232 (3)

5068

179

6V-25D

2:14,23

09:02,52

31

NÉMETH Róbert

Hungary

1132 (8)

860 (13)

1276 (16)

1156 (22)

0

4424

183

17V-14D

2:07,20

DNS

32

DOROZSMAI Viktor

Hungary

1000 (24)

496 (32)

1280 (14)

0

1040 (29)

3816

172

4V-27D

2:06,84

DNS

09:50,72

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS