OPEN EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS JUNIORS / BOYS 'A'

ALBENA / BUL / 27.04-03.05.2009

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

CE

Total

1

PATTE Christopher

France

936 (4)

1300 (9)

2428 (13)

4664

17V-10D

2:05,11

12:13,53

2

POLIVKA Ondrej

Czech Republic

840 (12)

1336 (5)

2488 (6)

4664

14V-13D

2:02,14

11:58,93

3

LABAZA Yahor

Belarus

904 (7)

1268 (16)

2488 (5)

4660

16V-11D

2:07,82

11:58,34

4

SHERSTYUK Maxim

Russia

936 (4)

1344 (3)

2372 (17)

4652

17V-10D

2:01,47

12:27,19

5

KUZNETSOV Maxim

Russia

904 (7)

1272 (15)

2476 (8)

4652

16V-11D

2:07,56

12:01,70

6

BOU Florian

France

904 (7)

1376 (2)

2344 (20)

4624

16V-11D

1:58,76

12:34,55

7

LINK Christopher

Germany

840 (12)

1196 (23)

2568 (2)

4604

14V-13D

2:13,88

11:38,48

8

BOGDAN Dmitr

Belarus

936 (4)

1308 (8)

2352 (19)

4596

17V-10D

2:04,51

12:32,40

9

NORTH Russell

Great Britan

968 (1)

1328 (6)

2292 (23)

4588

18V-9D

2:02,80

12:47,64

10

PANIN Oleksandr

Ukraine

840 (12)

1324 (7)

2412 (14)

4576

14V-13D

2:03,24

12:17,29

11

SZENDREI Daniel

Hungary

968 (1)

1272 (13)

2332 (21)

4572

18V-9D

2:07,36

12:37,04

12

POSNIK Mateusz

Poland

776 (18)

1292 (11)

2500 (4)

4568

12V-15D

2:05,75

11:55,30

13

SANDERSON Samuel

Great Britan

744 (21)

1384 (1)

2436 (12)

4564

11V-16D

1:58,10

12:11,76

14

HARANGOZO Bence

Hungary

904 (7)

1284 (12)

2364 (18)

4552

16V-11D

2:06,52

12:29,49

15

LOMBACH Wilhelm

Sweden

840 (12)

1224 (19)

2476 (7)

4540

14V-13D

2:11,59

12:01,46

16

ALEKSANDRAVICIUS Paulins

Lithuania

712 (22)

1204 (22)

2592 (1)

4508

10V-17D

2:13,09

11:32,12

17

SCHMIDT Robert

Germany

840 (12)

1168 (26)

2468 (9)

4476

14V-13D

2:16,17

12:03,76

18

KINDL David

Czech Republic

616 (27)

1292 (10)

2540 (3)

4448

7V-20D

2:05,70

11:45,08

19

GROSHLEV Stoian

Bulgaria

776 (18)

1172 (25)

2460 (10)

4408

12V-15D

2:15,75

12:05,75

20

GRALEWSKI Mateusz

Poland

680 (23)

1340 (4)

2384 (16)

4404

9V-18D

2:01,96

12:24,40

21

FALCON VALIDO Doramas

Spain

968 (1)

1272 (14)

2156 (26)

4396

18V-9D

2:07,49

13:21,65

22

DOBRICA Daniel

Romania

776 (18)

1168 (27)

2448 (11)

4392

12V-15D

2:16,25

12:08,35

23

POLKOVNIKOV Roman

Ukraine

872 (11)

1260 (17)

2196 (25)

4328

15V-12D

2:08,35

13:11,07

24

VALIUKEVIC Jaroslav

Lithuania

552 (28)

1248 (18)

2412 (15)

4212

5V-22D

2:09,39

12:17,96

25

DIMITROV Ivo

Bulgaria

808 (17)

1212 (21)

2124 (28)

4144

13V-14D

2:12,34

13:29,26

26

HALUSKA Marek

Slovakia

680 (23)

1180 (24)

2276 (24)

4136

9V-18D

2:15,29

12:51,68

27

YILDZ Metin

Turkey

648 (26)

1128 (28)

2320 (22)

4096

8V-19D

2:19,37

12:40,62

28

KANARYA Kivanc

Turkey

680 (23)

1220 (20)

2156 (27)

4056

9V-18D

2:11,67

13:21,81

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS