World Championships / Men's Semi Final 'B'

London / GBR / 13-17.08.2009

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

CE

Total

1

NAM Dong-hong

South Korea

944 (3)

1272 (13)

2652 (9)

4868

20V-11D

2:07,63

11:17,68

2

ZADNEPROVSKIS Andrejus

Lithuania

1000 (1)

1324 (5)

2540 (15)

4864

22V-9D

2:03,30

11:45,06

3

RIKER-FOX Joshua

Canada

944 (3)

1244 (18)

2648 (12)

4836

20V-11D

2:09,93

11:18,54

4

NOFAL Mustafa

Egypt

888 (9)

1296 (7)

2648 (11)

4832

18V-13D

2:05,42

11:18,04

5

DIETZ Sebastian

Germany

888 (9)

1284 (10)

2660 (8)

4832

18V-13D

2:06,65

11:15,53

6

WEALE Samuel

Great Britain

832 (14)

1324 (4)

2668 (5)

4824

16V-15D

2:03,21

11:13,06

7

PROKOPENKO Mihail

Belarussia

916 (7)

1240 (19)

2668 (6)

4824

19V-12D

2:10,26

11:13,25

8

BRADY William

The USA

888 (9)

1272 (12)

2664 (7)

4824

18V-13D

2:07,60

11:14,42

9

OVCHAROV Valeriy

Russia

832 (14)

1276 (11)

2716 (3)

4824

16V-15D

2:07,29

11:01,91

10

KRUNGOLCAS Edvinas

Lithuania

776 (22)

1244 (15)

2800 (1)

4820

14V-17D

2:09,68

10:40,10

11

FUJII Shinya

Japan

748 (24)

1288 (9)

2764 (2)

4800

13V-18D

2:06,10

10:49,87

12

WOODBRIDGE Nicolas

Great Britain

944 (3)

1400 (1)

2448 (21)

4792

20V-11D

1:56,75

12:08,46

13

KIRPULYNSKYY Pavlo

Ukraine

916 (7)

1216 (21)

2640 (14)

4772

19V-12D

2:12,10

11:20,33

14

SEDLECKY Michal

Czech Republic

888 (9)

1224 (20)

2648 (13)

4760

18V-13D

2:11,61

11:18,73

15

LAPO Yahor

Belarussia

748 (24)

1296 (8)

2704 (4)

4748

13V-18D

2:05,53

11:04,55

16

INZUNZA Jorge

Mexico

804 (17)

1264 (14)

2652 (10)

4720

15V-16D

2:08,17

11:17,95

17

CHERKOVSKIS Denis

Latvia

972 (2)

1244 (16)

2452 (20)

4668

21V-10D

2:09,72

12:07,31

18

LEHMANN Matthias

Germany

888 (9)

1244 (17)

2528 (16)

4660

18V-13D

2:09,82

11:48,74

19

LEE Sung hyun

South Korea

804 (17)

1328 (3)

2484 (18)

4616

15V-16D

2:02,93

11:59,00

20

DENG Weichao

China

832 (14)

1316 (6)

2460 (19)

4608

16V-15D

2:03,71

12:05,94

21

FUJIMORI Yuuki

Japan

804 (17)

1356 (2)

2372 (23)

4532

15V-16D

2:00,62

12:27,58

22

BORKIN Yevgeniy

Ukraine

692 (27)

1212 (23)

2488 (17)

4392

11V-20D

2:12,42

11:58,65

23

ZIMAREV Leonid

Kazakhstan

776 (22)

1132 (26)

2412 (22)

4320

14V-17D

2:19,32

12:17,98

24

KALIAKOUDIS Dimitrius

Greece

720 (26)

1216 (22)

2340 (24)

4276

12V-19D

2:12,16

12:35,63

25

GOTSIRIDZE Kakha

Georgia

804 (17)

1084 (30)

2156 (29)

4044

15V-16D

2:23,13

13:21,25

26

ATASEVER Hasan Can

Turkey

692 (27)

1160 (24)

2176 (26)

4028

11V-20D

2:16,75

13:16,97

27

GONZALEZ Pedro pablo

Guatemala

664 (29)

1112 (28)

2244 (25)

4020

10V-21D

2:20,99

12:59,33

28

BORGES Telmo

Brazil

664 (29)

1108 (29)

2160 (28)

3932

10V-21D

2:21,07

13:20,58

29

MONROE Felipe

Brazil

552 (31)

1148 (25)

2168 (27)

3868

6V-25D

2:17,67

13:18,07

30

LARKIN Neil

Ireland

552 (31)

1120 (27)

1920 (30)

3592

6V-25D

2:20,01

14:20,42

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS