Senior European Championships / Men Qual. Group 'A'

Debrecen / HUN / 15-20.07.2010

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

CE

Total

1

MAROSI Adam

Hungary

840 (10)

1336 (1)

2180 (16)

4356

15V-13D

2:02,18

11:45,56

2

KINDERIS Justinas

Lithuania

872 (7)

1240 (13)

2240 (12)

4352

16V-12D

2:10,29

11:30,57

3

WEALE Samuel

Great Britain

968 (1)

1280 (8)

2100 (23)

4348

19V-9D

2:06,67

12:05,39

4

TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo

Ukraine

904 (4)

1224 (17)

2216 (14)

4344

17V-11D

2:11,41

11:36,22

5

DANIEL Thomas

Austria

968 (1)

1172 (24)

2204 (15)

4344

19V-9D

2:15,76

11:39,57

6

STASKIEWICZ Szymon

Poland

872 (7)

1204 (21)

2268 (9)

4344

16V-12D

2:13,05

11:23,87

7

BENEDETTI Nicola

Italy

808 (12)

1168 (26)

2364 (1)

4340

14V-14D

2:16,32

10:59,19

8

SEDLECKY Michal

Czech Republic

872 (7)

1224 (17)

2244 (11)

4340

16V-12D

2:11,41

11:29,49

9

POLIVKA Ondrej

Czech Republic

776 (15)

1296 (6)

2268 (8)

4340

13V-15D

2:05,33

11:23,82

10

PETRONI Pierpaolo

Italy

904 (4)

1272 (10)

2160 (21)

4336

17V-11D

2:07,47

11:50,18

11

DIETZ Sebastian

Germany

936 (3)

1236 (15)

2164 (20)

4336

18V-10D

2:10,60

11:49,59

12

MORDASOV Oleksandr

Ukraine

776 (15)

1208 (20)

2344 (2)

4328

13V-15D

2:12,90

11:04,56

13

MAKAROVAS Tomas

Lithuania

776 (15)

1260 (11)

2292 (6)

4328

13V-15D

2:08,42

11:17,91

14

KARYAKIN Serguei

Russia

776 (15)

1320 (2)

2228 (13)

4324

13V-15D

2:03,54

11:33,20

15

ZHURAULIOU Stanislau

Belarus

776 (15)

1220 (19)

2328 (3)

4324

13V-15D

2:11,97

11:08,52

16

WOODBRIDGE Nicolas

Great Britain

712 (24)

1316 (3)

2296 (5)

4324

11V-17D

2:03,73

11:16,82

17

GEBHARDT Steffen

Germany

904 (4)

1244 (12)

2172 (17)

4320

17V-11D

2:09,67

11:47,23

18

MAJEWSKI Bartosz

Poland

808 (12)

1204 (22)

2308 (4)

4320

14V-14D

2:13,22

11:13,43

19

HILGEHOLT Kelvin

The Netherlands

776 (15)

1236 (14)

2276 (7)

4288

13V-15D

2:10,46

11:21,19

20

TIBOLYA Peter

Hungary

840 (10)

1232 (16)

2144 (22)

4216

15V-13D

2:10,75

11:54,85

21

KESTENOV Dimitry

Bulgaria

744 (22)

1168 (25)

2260 (10)

4172

12V-16D

2:16,01

11:25,99

22

WALZ Yves

Switzerland

808 (12)

1172 (23)

2172 (17)

4152

14V-14D

2:15,67

11:47,23

23

JUDKINS Stanislavs

Latvia

776 (15)

1280 (9)

2068 (24)

4124

13V-15D

2:06,68

12:13,01

24

MELIAKH Dzmitry

Belarus

648 (27)

1308 (4)

2164 (19)

4120

9V-19D

2:04,58

11:49,35

25

LANIGAN-O KEEFFE Arthur

Ireland

712 (24)

1300 (5)

2052 (26)

4064

11V-17D

2:05,03

12:17,03

26

GROSHLEV Stoian

Bulgaria

712 (24)

1108 (28)

2060 (25)

3880

11V-17D

2:21,02

12:15,75

27

SEKRETEV Pavel

Russia

744 (22)

1284 (7)

1844 (28)

3872

12V-16D

2:06,57

13:09,63

28

SZALAY Juraj

Slovakia

648 (27)

1136 (27)

1892 (27)

3676

9V-19D

2:18,80

12:57,79

29

MAKHASHVILI Mamuka

Georgia

648 (27)

1104 (29)

1516 (29)

3268

9V-19D

2:21,57

14:31,88

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS