Senior European Championships / Men Final

Debrecen / HUN / 15-20.07.2010

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

Ride

CE

Total

1

SVOBODA David

Czech Republic

928 (2)

1284 (12)

1060 (34)

2540 (1)

5812

22V-13D

2:06,34

10:15,27

2

WEALE Samuel

Great Britain

856 (11)

1284 (13)

1160 (10)

2476 (11)

5776

19V-16D

2:06,42

10:31,90

3

KOLLNER Stefan

Germany

880 (6)

1204 (31)

1140 (23)

2508 (4)

5732

20V-15D

2:13,25

10:23,35

4

KINDERIS Justinas

Lithuania

760 (24)

1284 (14)

1160 (15)

2508 (5)

5712

15V-20D

2:06,46

10:23,57

5

MOISEEV Andrei

Russia

928 (2)

1336 (2)

1200 (4)

2244 (32)

5708

22V-13D

2:02,20

11:29,98

6

BORRMANN Delf

Germany

856 (11)

1172 (35)

1180 (5)

2492 (6)

5700

19V-16D

2:15,91

10:27,33

7

FROLOV Ilia

Russia

832 (15)

1300 (9)

1140 (22)

2416 (15)

5688

18V-17D

2:05,04

10:46,27

8

CERKOVSKIS Denis

Latvia

1000 (1)

1224 (26)

1180 (8)

2280 (27)

5684

25V-10D

2:11,65

11:20,52

9

SEDLECKY Michal

Czech Republic

832 (15)

1208 (30)

1160 (14)

2476 (10)

5676

18V-17D

2:12,99

10:31,38

10

ZADNEPROVSKIS Andrejus

Lithuania

760 (24)

1328 (4)

1156 (17)

2424 (13)

5668

15V-20D

2:02,91

10:44,87

11

NEMETH Robert

Hungary

856 (11)

1308 (8)

1160 (11)

2332 (21)

5656

19V-16D

2:04,50

11:07,76

12

POLIVKA Ondrej

Czech Republic

688 (32)

1296 (10)

1144 (19)

2524 (2)

5652

12V-23D

2:05,40

10:19,71

13

TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo

Ukraine

880 (6)

1228 (23)

1120 (28)

2416 (16)

5644

20V-15D

2:11,02

10:46,33

14

KARYAKIN Serguei

Russia

736 (29)

1316 (6)

1160 (13)

2428 (12)

5640

14V-21D

2:03,76

10:43,59

15

MITSYK Mikhail

Belarus

760 (24)

1252 (21)

1140 (25)

2480 (8)

5632

15V-20D

2:09,19

10:30,38

16

MAJEWSKI Bartosz

Poland

760 (24)

1188 (32)

1160 (16)

2520 (3)

5628

15V-20D

2:14,37

10:20,02

17

MAROSI Adam

Hungary

808 (21)

1352 (1)

1180 (9)

2288 (25)

5628

17V-18D

2:00,99

11:18,06

18

DANIEL Thomas

Austria

736 (29)

1188 (33)

1200 (3)

2492 (7)

5616

14V-21D

2:14,60

10:27,76

19

DE LUCA Riccardo

Italy

832 (15)

1220 (27)

1076 (32)

2480 (9)

5608

18V-17D

2:11,86

10:30,81

20

PROKOPENKO Mihail

Belarus

880 (6)

1224 (24)

1180 (7)

2312 (23)

5596

20V-15D

2:11,38

11:12,46

21

KASZA Robert

Hungary

832 (15)

1332 (3)

1140 (24)

2260 (29)

5564

18V-17D

2:02,43

11:25,57

22

KRUNGOLCAS Edvinas

Lithuania

808 (21)

1260 (19)

1200 (2)

2284 (26)

5552

17V-18D

2:08,54

11:19,69

23

GEBHARDT Steffen

Germany

904 (5)

1232 (22)

1140 (21)

2264 (28)

5540

21V-14D

2:10,82

11:24,89

24

MAKAROVAS Tomas

Lithuania

928 (2)

1260 (17)

1056 (35)

2292 (24)

5536

22V-13D

2:08,38

11:17,14

25

STASKIEWICZ Szymon

Poland

880 (6)

1216 (28)

1120 (27)

2316 (22)

5532

20V-15D

2:12,01

11:11,87

26

WOODBRIDGE Nicolas

Great Britain

832 (15)

1320 (5)

1104 (31)

2260 (30)

5516

18V-17D

2:03,60

11:25,59

27

MICHALIK Michal

Czech Republic

880 (6)

1268 (16)

1160 (12)

2200 (34)

5508

20V-15D

2:07,96

11:40,57

28

MERLE Bruno

France

736 (29)

1312 (7)

1120 (29)

2336 (20)

5504

14V-21D

2:04,12

11:06,72

29

BENEDETTI Nicola

Italy

832 (15)

1156 (36)

1120 (30)

2388 (19)

5496

18V-17D

2:17,18

10:53,72

30

KIRPULYANSKYY Dmytro

Ukraine

784 (23)

1256 (20)

1180 (6)

2244 (31)

5464

16V-19D

2:08,73

11:29,74

31

GIANCAMILLI Federico

Italy

760 (24)

1276 (15)

1000 (36)

2420 (14)

5456

15V-20D

2:07,32

10:45,79

32

PETRONI Pierpaolo

Italy

688 (32)

1292 (11)

1200 (1)

2220 (33)

5400

12V-23D

2:05,77

11:35,81

33

ZHURAULIOU Stanislau

Belarus

688 (32)

1216 (29)

1076 (33)

2412 (17)

5392

12V-23D

2:12,03

10:47,19

34

MORDASOV Oleksandr

Ukraine

592 (36)

1184 (34)

1132 (26)

2408 (18)

5316

8V-27D

2:14,71

10:48,06

35

DIMITROV Blagoy

Bulgaria

856 (11)

1260 (18)

1152 (18)

1836 (35)

5104

19V-16D

2:08,44

13:11,73

36

DIETZ Sebastian

Germany

688 (32)

1224 (25)

1144 (20)

1820 (36)

4876

12V-23D

2:11,49

13:15,19

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS