Senior European Championships / Women Final

Debrecen / HUN / 15-20.07.2010

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

Ride

CE

Total

1

CAZE Amelie

France

952 (4)

1200 (4)

1200 (1)

2048 (14)

5400

23V-12D

2:13,55

12:18,65

2

SCHONEBORN Lena

Germany

976 (2)

1112 (16)

1120 (29)

2184 (2)

5392

24V-11D

2:20,87

11:44,26

3

RIMSAITE Donata

Lithuania

904 (7)

1112 (17)

1140 (28)

2196 (1)

5352

21V-14D

2:20,98

11:41,17

4

GRETCHICHNIKOVA Evdokia

Russia

976 (2)

1060 (26)

1200 (3)

2100 (8)

5336

24V-11D

2:25,20

12:05,39

5

GYENESEI Leila

Hungary

784 (20)

1248 (2)

1180 (13)

2048 (15)

5260

16V-19D

2:09,59

12:18,83

6

FELL Heather

Great Britain

832 (15)

1156 (9)

1160 (20)

2096 (9)

5244

18V-17D

2:17,24

12:06,60

7

TOTH Adrienn

Hungary

904 (7)

1116 (14)

1180 (15)

2028 (18)

5228

21V-14D

2:20,60

12:23,73

8

SPENCE Mhairi

Great Britain

880 (10)

1144 (11)

1192 (9)

1980 (20)

5196

20V-15D

2:18,23

12:35,08

9

MANCINI Allessia

Italy

952 (4)

1080 (23)

1172 (17)

1972 (22)

5176

23V-12D

2:23,41

12:37,08

10

RUBLEVSKA Elena

Latvia

1000 (1)

968 (33)

1056 (33)

2136 (3)

5160

25V-10D

2:29,50

11:56,35

11

KOLEGOVA Yuliya

Lithuania

712 (32)

1128 (12)

1200 (4)

2104 (7)

5144

13V-22D

2:19,35

12:04,45

12

TRAUTMANN Eva

Germany

664 (34)

1160 (8)

1200 (2)

2116 (5)

5140

11V-24D

2:16,82

12:01,52

13

BOENISZ Paulina

Poland

832 (15)

1032 (30)

1140 (26)

2116 (4)

5120

18V-17D

2:27,44

12:01,09

14

DIANOVA Natalie

Czech Republic

784 (20)

1184 (6)

1140 (25)

1996 (19)

5104

16V-19D

2:14,99

12:31,98

15

HELYER Louise

Great Britain

856 (13)

1176 (7)

1192 (10)

1868 (29)

5092

19V-16D

2:15,51

13:03,52

16

SCHLEU Annika

Germany

736 (24)

1088 (22)

1180 (12)

2088 (10)

5092

14V-21D

2:22,75

12:08,53

17

KUZNETSOVA Svetlana

Russia

952 (4)

956 (35)

1120 (30)

2048 (13)

5076

23V-12D

2:33,92

12:18,04

18

KOVACS Sarolta

Hungary

736 (24)

1232 (3)

1148 (24)

1952 (23)

5068

14V-21D

2:10,98

12:42,14

19

CZWOJDZINSKA Sylvia

Poland

736 (24)

1108 (18)

1176 (16)

2044 (16)

5064

14V-21D

2:21,06

12:19,48

20

LIVINGSTON Katy

Great Britain

856 (13)

1124 (13)

1180 (14)

1864 (30)

5024

19V-16D

2:19,79

13:04,20

21

WOJCIK Katarzyna

Poland

736 (24)

1068 (24)

1148 (23)

2068 (12)

5020

14V-21D

2:24,36

12:13,43

22

STRUCHTKOVA Polina

Russia

904 (7)

1184 (5)

1160 (22)

1768 (32)

5016

21V-14D

2:14,72

13:28,09

23

GROLICHOVA Lucie

Czech Republic

880 (10)

1096 (20)

1100 (31)

1936 (24)

5012

20V-15D

2:22,18

12:46,68

24

KHURASKINA Ekaterina

Russia

808 (18)

1008 (31)

1044 (34)

2116 (6)

4976

17V-18D

2:29,43

12:01,97

25

CESARINI Claudia

Italy

760 (22)

964 (34)

1160 (18)

2084 (11)

4968

15V-20D

2:33,02

12:09,41

26

VASILIONAK Hanna

Belarus

880 (10)

984 (32)

1180 (11)

1908 (27)

4952

20V-15D

2:31,44

12:53,48

27

SKARZYNSKA Aleksandra

Poland

688 (33)

1036 (29)

1200 (5)

1980 (21)

4904

12V-23D

2:27,28

12:35,12

28

EUDES Anais

France

736 (24)

1044 (28)

1200 (6)

1908 (26)

4888

14V-21D

2:26,35

12:53,00

29

ARNAUD Elfie

France

664 (34)

1096 (21)

1084 (32)

2036 (17)

4880

11V-24D

2:22,30

12:21,59

30

HACKEL Anne

Germany

736 (24)

1112 (15)

1160 (21)

1844 (31)

4852

14V-21D

2:20,81

13:09,21

31

PATAKI Viktoria

Hungary

736 (24)

1144 (10)

1200 (7)

1736 (33)

4816

14V-21D

2:18,07

13:36,76

32

KASYANAVA Anfisa

Belarus

760 (22)

872 (36)

1160 (19)

1912 (25)

4704

15V-20D

2:40,70

12:52,44

33

PARTICS Katalin

Greece

808 (18)

1056 (27)

1196 (8)

1584 (34)

4644

17V-18D

2:25,54

14:14,90

34

CROGNALE Sabrina

Italy

832 (15)

1064 (25)

576 (36)

1900 (28)

4372

18V-17D

2:24,81

12:55,70

35

CLOUVEL Elodie

France

736 (24)

1264 (1)

680 (35)

1472 (35)

4152

14V-21D

2:08,28

14:42,70

36

SALMINEN Laura

Finland

664 (34)

1100 (19)

1140 (27)

0

2904

11V-24D

2:21,90

ELI

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS