International Indoor Championships / Men Final

Budapest / HUN / 19-21.02.2010

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

CE

Ride

Total

1

KASZA Róbert

Hungary

1096 (1)

1292 (10)

2196 (12)

1200 (1)

5784

28V-6D

2:05,66

11:41,92

2

KINDERIS Justinas

Lithuania

976 (4)

1264 (17)

2332 (3)

1192 (14)

5764

23V-11D

2:08,00

11:07,80

3

MAKAROVAS Tomas

Lithuania

988 (3)

1240 (20)

2232 (6)

1200 (10)

5660

24V-10D

2:10,03

11:32,13

4

MAROSI Ádám

Hungary

952 (6)

1308 (7)

2172 (20)

1192 (15)

5624

22V-12D

2:04,41

11:47,94

5

DEMETER Bence

Hungary

952 (6)

1316 (5)

2212 (9)

1136 (24)

5616

22V-12D

2:03,82

11:37,42

6

DOLEZEL Tomas

Slovakia

952 (6)

1288 (11)

2172 (18)

1200 (2)

5612

22V-12D

2:06,20

11:47,34

7

LUPI Davide

Italy

880 (11)

1224 (22)

2344 (2)

1140 (23)

5588

19V-15D

2:11,51

11:04,83

8

MERLE Bruno

France

880 (11)

1284 (12)

2200 (10)

1200 (6)

5564

19V-15D

2:06,59

11:40,15

9

DOROZSMAI Viktor

Hungary

856 (13)

1304 (8)

2176 (17)

1200 (5)

5536

18V-16D

2:04,66

11:46,91

10

TIBOLYA Péter

Hungary

1000 (2)

1196 (27)

2060 (27)

1200 (9)

5456

24V-10D

2:13,95

12:15,70

11

KRUNGOLCAS Edvinas

Lithuania

904 (10)

1236 (21)

2148 (23)

1160 (22)

5448

20V-14D

2:10,45

11:53,48

12

ALEKSANDRAVICIUS Paulius

Lithuania

736 (25)

1144 (33)

2364 (1)

1200 (3)

5444

13V-21D

2:18,02

10:59,51

13

KUF Jan

Czech Republic

976 (4)

1208 (24)

2056 (28)

1196 (12)

5436

23V-11D

2:12,70

12:16,22

14

DEMETER Gergely

Hungary

736 (25)

1268 (16)

2192 (13)

1200 (7)

5396

13V-21D

2:07,74

11:42,95

15

FRANCESCHINI Auro

Italy

688 (30)

1364 (2)

2168 (22)

1176 (20)

5396

11V-23D

1:59,92

11:48,71

16

NORTH Russell

Great Britain

688 (30)

1316 (6)

2184 (15)

1180 (17)

5368

11V-23D

2:03,98

11:44,84

17

BOU Florian

France

832 (16)

1320 (4)

1996 (30)

1200 (11)

5348

17V-17D

2:03,40

12:31,35

18

PATTE Christopher

France

736 (25)

1216 (23)

2284 (4)

1112 (27)

5348

13V-21D

2:08,79

11:19,29

19

BÍRÓ Szabolcs

Hungary

808 (20)

1172 (29)

2188 (14)

1176 (19)

5344

16V-18D

2:15,66

11:43,21

20

HARANGOZÓ Bence

Hungary

664 (32)

1264 (18)

2212 (8)

1200 (8)

5340

10V-24D

2:08,09

11:37,16

21

PRILL Péter

Hungary

856 (13)

1336 (3)

1972 (31)

1176 (21)

5340

18V-16D

2:02,23

12:37,20

22

DE SANTIS Tullio

Italy

784 (23)

1280 (14)

2072 (26)

1200 (4)

5336

15V-19D

2:06,84

12:12,49

23

LANIGAN-O KEEFFE Arthur

Ireland

664 (32)

1300 (9)

2172 (19)

1196 (13)

5332

10V-24D

2:05,26

11:47,70

24

KINDL David

Czech Republic

784 (23)

1192 (28)

2176 (16)

1136 (25)

5288

15V-19D

2:14,26

11:46,56

25

MEGI Geoffrey

France

808 (20)

1244 (19)

1972 (32)

1180 (18)

5204

16V-18D

2:06,44

12:37,23

26

MÁLITS István

Hungary

640 (34)

1200 (25)

2276 (5)

1088 (28)

5204

9V-25D

2:13,43

11:21,31

27

MYATT James

Great Britain

808 (20)

1092 (34)

2084 (24)

1184 (16)

5168

16V-18D

2:22,55

12:09,00

28

BALÁZS István

Hungary

736 (25)

1280 (13)

2072 (25)

1052 (29)

5140

13V-21D

2:06,82

12:12,06

29

SKOPEK Tomas

Slovakia

832 (16)

1156 (31)

2216 (7)

908 (32)

5112

17V-17D

2:17,31

11:36,62

30

VARGA Ádám

Hungary

832 (16)

1172 (30)

1968 (33)

1116 (26)

5088

17V-17D

2:15,70

12:38,84

31

VRABEL Tomas

Slovakia

736 (25)

1152 (32)

2196 (11)

928 (31)

5012

13V-21D

2:17,48

11:41,28

32

KLIS Krisztián

Hungary

832 (16)

1276 (15)

2168 (21)

616 (33)

4892

17V-17D

2:07,25

11:48,39

33

STURA Edgaras

Lithuania

640 (34)

1372 (1)

1836 (35)

1020 (30)

4868

9V-25D

1:59,28

13:11,28

34

SZALAY Jan

Slovakia

856 (13)

1200 (26)

1900 (34)

0

3956

18V-16D

2:13,59

12:55,08

DNS

35

NÉMETH Róbert

Hungary

928 (9)

0

2052 (29)

0

2980

21V-13D

DNS

12:17,71

DNS

36

SZENDREI Dániel

Hungary

0

0

0

0

0

ABA

DNS

DNS

DNS

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS