OPEN EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS / GIRLS YA

VARNA / BUL / 12-16.05.2010

COMBINED EVENT INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Time

Points

1

VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare

Lithuania

11:54,62

2144

2

BETTINELLI Alexandra

Germany

12:15,08

2060

3

HANKO Franziska

Germany

12:22,30

2032

4

PRISE Kerry

Great Britain

12:25,08

2020

5

GUBAYDULINA Gulnaz

Russia

12:25,45

2020

6

MALIZEWSKA Anna

Poland

12:39,86

1964

7

STERN Adele

France

12:46,72

1936

8

LAZEWSKA Joanna

Poland

12:57,49

1892

9

FITTON Alice

Great Britain

13:04,40

1864

10

JENKINSON Roberta

Great Britain

13:05,91

1860

11

HUNKO Anzhelika

Belarus

13:06,03

1856

12

FOLDHAZI Zsofia

Hungary

13:12,83

1832

13

GARCIA-MIGUEL Marta

Spain

13:15,29

1820

 

GARCIA-MIGUEL Marta

SPAIN

13:15,29

1820

14

ADERMAN Pia

Germany

13:15,73

1820

15

SPAS Anastasiya

Ukraine

13:23,12

1788

16

RAHACHOVA Tatsiana

Belarus

13:23,82

1788

17

KOWASKA Julia

Poland

13:23,89

1788

18

FOLDHAZI Anita

Hungary

13:24,82

1784

19

CARPENTIER Manon

France

13:29,57

1764

20

GUZAUSKAITE Karolina

Lithuania

13:40,63

1720

21

MAROCHKINA Angelina

Russia

13:42,18

1712

22

ILYASSOVA Dilyara

Kazakhstan

13:43,34

1708

23

SERAPINAITE Ieva

Lithuania

13:49,91

1684

24

SZABO Noemi

Hungary

13:50,74

1680

25

CHAVARIA ALBIOL Nuria

Spain

13:51,05

1676

 

CHAVARIA ALBIOL Nuria

SPAIN

13:51,05

1676

26

MEISEL Tenia

Germany

13:58,29

1648

27

KALINAUSKAITE Ausrine

Lithuania

13:59,04

1644

28

HOLGADO Anais

France

13:59,36

1644

29

SAVVINA Alexandra

Russia

14:02,13

1632

30

GOLYADKINA Diana

Ukraine

14:03,19

1628

31

GOODLASS Molly

Great Britain

14:21,52

1556

32

SEDILEKOVA Elka

Slovakia

14:24,94

1544

33

MASEIKOVA Marharyta

Belarus

14:27,99

1532

34

KARZHANOVSKAYA Ekaterina

Russia

14:34,68

1504

35

AROL Katsiaryna

Belarus

14:43,05

1468

36

BALAGANSKAYA Uliyana

Kazakhstan

14:45,53

1460

37

MOSER Valeria

Switzerland

14:49,92

1444

 

MOSER Valeria

Swaziland

14:49,92

1444

38

POLIAKOVA Erika

Slovakia

14:57,76

1412

39

VASILEVA Emanuela

Bulgaria

14:58,54

1408

40

GENCHEVA Beatriche

Bulgaria

15:06,03

1376

41

STAEDLER Laura

Switzerland

15:07,55

1372

 

STAEDLER Laura

Swaziland

15:07,55

1372

42

PERMIKINA Valeriya

Ukraine

15:23,19

1308

43

POTAPENKO Olena

Ukraine

15:33,16

1268

44

CELTEK Bengisu

Turkey

15:34,68

1264

45

TELTSOVA Alena

Bulgaria

15:35,12

1260

46

AKSIN Ipek

Turkey

15:46,88

1216

47

IVANOVA Kamelia

Bulgaria

16:07,23

1132

48

ANDREN Louise

Sweden

16:14,64

1104

49

TASKAN Busra

Turkey

16:20,55

1080

50

ONNERED Magdalena

Sweden

16:55,69

940

51

CETIN Zeyner Mavre

Turkey

17:39,47

764

52

KASTENSSON Adele

Sweden

17:49,87

724

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS