OPEN EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS / GIRLS YA

VARNA / BUL / 12-16.05.2010

INDIVIDUAL SWIMMING RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Time

Points

1

FOLDHAZI Zsofia

Hungary

2:08,49

1260

2

FITTON Alice

Great Britain

2:10,13

1240

3

GUBAYDULINA Gulnaz

Russia

2:10,46

1236

4

POTAPENKO Olena

Ukraine

2:16,29

1168

5

GARCIA-MIGUEL Marta

Spain

2:16,91

1160

 

GARCIA-MIGUEL Marta

SPAIN

2:16,91

1160

6

SERAPINAITE Ieva

Lithuania

2:20,39

1116

7

SAVVINA Alexandra

Russia

2:20,75

1112

8

FOLDHAZI Anita

Hungary

2:21,64

1104

9

CARPENTIER Manon

France

2:22,30

1096

10

RAHACHOVA Tatsiana

Belarus

2:22,37

1092

11

GOLYADKINA Diana

Ukraine

2:23,49

1080

12

BALAGANSKAYA Uliyana

Kazakhstan

2:23,63

1080

13

GUZAUSKAITE Karolina

Lithuania

2:24,31

1072

14

SPAS Anastasiya

Ukraine

2:24,45

1068

15

MASEIKOVA Marharyta

Belarus

2:25,53

1056

16

KARZHANOVSKAYA Ekaterina

Russia

2:25,92

1052

17

HOLGADO Anais

France

2:26,34

1044

18

PRISE Kerry

Great Britain

2:26,38

1044

19

GENCHEVA Beatriche

Bulgaria

2:26,52

1044

20

AROL Katsiaryna

Belarus

2:26,55

1044

21

PERMIKINA Valeriya

Ukraine

2:26,81

1040

22

KALINAUSKAITE Ausrine

Lithuania

2:27,01

1036

23

MEISEL Tenia

Germany

2:27,58

1032

24

CETIN Zeyner Mavre

Turkey

2:27,90

1028

25

VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare

Lithuania

2:27,97

1028

26

GOODLASS Molly

Great Britain

2:28,20

1024

27

SZABO Noemi

Hungary

2:29,56

1008

28

LAZEWSKA Joanna

Poland

2:30,95

992

29

JENKINSON Roberta

Great Britain

2:31,11

988

30

MALIZEWSKA Anna

Poland

2:31,24

988

31

AKSIN Ipek

Turkey

2:31,47

984

32

ANDREN Louise

Sweden

2:33,03

964

33

SEDILEKOVA Elka

Slovakia

2:33,60

960

34

POLIAKOVA Erika

Slovakia

2:34,42

948

35

MAROCHKINA Angelina

Russia

2:35,20

940

36

HUNKO Anzhelika

Belarus

2:35,74

932

37

BETTINELLI Alexandra

Germany

2:36,20

928

38

HANKO Franziska

Germany

2:36,23

928

39

ADERMAN Pia

Germany

2:37,06

916

40

TELTSOVA Alena

Bulgaria

2:37,34

912

41

KOWASKA Julia

Poland

2:37,43

912

42

CHAVARIA ALBIOL Nuria

Spain

2:38,57

900

 

CHAVARIA ALBIOL Nuria

SPAIN

2:38,57

900

43

TASKAN Busra

Turkey

2:38,64

900

44

IVANOVA Kamelia

Bulgaria

2:39,15

892

45

STERN Adele

France

2:39,59

888

46

STAEDLER Laura

Switzerland

2:40,43

876

 

STAEDLER Laura

Swaziland

2:40,43

876

47

ILYASSOVA Dilyara

Kazakhstan

2:40,93

872

48

VASILEVA Emanuela

Bulgaria

2:41,59

864

49

CELTEK Bengisu

Turkey

2:43,79

836

50

MOSER Valeria

Switzerland

2:44,60

828

 

MOSER Valeria

Swaziland

2:44,60

828

51

KASTENSSON Adele

Sweden

3:01,19

628

52

ONNERED Magdalena

Sweden

3:16,89

440

-

BARRATT Michelle

Latvia

DNS

0

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS