World Cup 4 / Men Qual. Group 'A'

Chengdu / CHN / 26-30.05.2011

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

CE

Total

1

SACKSEN Sam

United States

784 (13)

1232 (13)

2336 (2)

4352

12V-14D

2:10,90

11:06,33

2

KASZA Robert

Hungary

856 (10)

1320 (5)

2176 (12)

4352

14V-12D

2:03,60

11:46,77

3

LESUN Aleksander

Russia

1000 (1)

1264 (12)

2084 (20)

4348

18V-8D

2:08,15

12:09,21

4

PATTE Christopher

France

856 (10)

1220 (17)

2272 (4)

4348

14V-12D

2:11,66

11:22,50

5

SABIRKHUZINE Rustem

Kazakhstan

892 (6)

1180 (22)

2276 (3)

4348

15V-11D

2:15,08

11:21,76

6

GEBHARDT Steffen

Germany

964 (3)

1200 (21)

2180 (11)

4344

17V-9D

2:13,63

11:45,04

7

BORRMANN Delf

Germany

928 (5)

1148 (25)

2268 (5)

4344

16V-10D

2:17,74

11:23,31

8

STASKIEWICZ Szymon

Poland

1000 (1)

1204 (20)

2140 (15)

4344

18V-8D

2:13,22

11:55,57

9

COOKE James

Great Britain

748 (18)

1384 (1)

2200 (9)

4332

11V-15D

1:58,18

11:40,92

10

TOMII Shinichi

Japan

784 (13)

1340 (3)

2188 (10)

4312

12V-14D

2:01,99

11:43,27

11

NAM Dong-hun

South Korea

892 (6)

1276 (11)

2144 (14)

4312

15V-11D

2:07,17

11:54,54

12

HOLYST Maurin

France

748 (18)

1172 (23)

2380 (1)

4300

11V-15D

2:15,72

10:55,22

13

SU Haihang

China

748 (18)

1312 (7)

2208 (8)

4268

11V-15D

2:04,19

11:38,49

14

LIU Jiawei

China

784 (13)

1312 (6)

2164 (13)

4260

12V-14D

2:04,16

11:49,30

15

HAN Jiahao

China

820 (12)

1352 (2)

2088 (19)

4260

13V-13D

2:00,69

12:08,84

16

EL GEZIRY Omar

Egypt

964 (3)

1304 (8)

1952 (25)

4220

17V-9D

2:04,86

12:42,33

17

CERKOVSKIS Denis

Latvia

892 (6)

1232 (14)

2080 (21)

4204

15V-11D

2:10,92

12:10,62

18

WEALE Samuel

Great Britain

676 (24)

1288 (10)

2220 (7)

4184

9V-17D

2:06,29

11:35,65

19

BOWSHER Dennis

United States

784 (13)

1296 (9)

2064 (22)

4144

12V-14D

2:05,46

12:14,23

20

MITSYK Mikhail

Belarus

772 (17)

1220 (18)

2132 (16)

4124

12V-14D

2:11,90

11:57,30

21

KUZNETSOV Nikita

Kyrgyzstan

712 (22)

1160 (24)

2244 (6)

4116

10V-16D

2:16,82

11:29,80

22

RIKER-FOX Joshua

Canada

712 (22)

1228 (15)

2128 (18)

4068

10V-16D

2:11,17

11:58,35

23

WANG Hao

China

640 (26)

1320 (4)

2036 (24)

3996

8V-18D

2:03,52

12:21,00

24

PIETRUCZUK Christopher

Canada

676 (24)

1224 (16)

2052 (23)

3952

9V-17D

2:11,34

12:17,33

25

RODRIGUEZ FIDALGO Christobal

Spain

604 (27)

1212 (19)

2132 (17)

3948

7V-19D

2:12,59

11:57,54

26

LIU Shen-Hung

Chinese Tajpei

892 (6)

1084 (26)

1688 (27)

3664

15V-11D

2:23,30

13:48,34

27

VEDMED Nikolay

Kyrgyzstan

748 (18)

1012 (27)

1760 (26)

3520

11V-15D

2:29,09

13:30,99

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS