World Cup 4 / Men Qual. Group 'C'

Chengdu / CHN / 26-30.05.2011

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Swim

Fence

CE

Total

1

WU Hanyu

China

1252 (18)

872 (9)

2316 (5)

4440

2:09,02

15V-12D

11:11,55

2

CAO Zhongrong

China

1352 (1)

968 (3)

2104 (17)

4424

2:00,83

18V-9D

12:04,67

3

GIANCAMILLI Federico

Italy

1268 (15)

1128 (1)

2024 (19)

4420

2:07,91

23V-4D

12:24,52

4

MORDASOV Oleksandr

Ukraine

1204 (23)

936 (5)

2280 (6)

4420

2:13,11

17V-10D

11:20,89

5

BERROU Jean maxence

France

1324 (3)

904 (6)

2188 (12)

4416

2:03,24

16V-11D

11:43,45

6

HONG Jin-woo

South Korea

1308 (5)

968 (3)

2140 (16)

4416

2:04,50

18V-9D

11:55,67

7

KARYAKIN Serguei

Russia

1292 (9)

776 (17)

2340 (4)

4408

2:05,73

12V-15D

11:05,42

8

XU Yunqi

China

1296 (7)

872 (9)

2232 (10)

4400

2:05,42

15V-12D

11:32,63

9

PINCHUK Raman

Belarus

1236 (21)

904 (6)

2256 (9)

4396

2:10,34

16V-11D

11:26,18

10

KACER Michal

Poland

1272 (12)

840 (12)

2276 (7)

4388

2:07,34

14V-13D

11:21,27

11

KIRPULYANSKYY Pavlo

Ukraine

1244 (20)

1000 (2)

2140 (15)

4384

2:09,90

19V-8D

11:55,53

12

GAYANOUSKI Mikalai

Belarus

1276 (11)

744 (19)

2360 (3)

4380

2:07,00

11V-16D

11:00,10

13

NOBIS Alexander

Germany

1192 (24)

776 (17)

2412 (1)

4380

2:14,08

12V-15D

10:47,40

14

NEMETH Robert

Hungary

1272 (13)

680 (23)

2368 (2)

4320

2:07,57

9V-18D

10:58,63

15

WU Hepeng

China

1324 (2)

712 (22)

2272 (8)

4308

2:03,07

10V-17D

11:22,51

16

LIU Yang

Australia

1252 (19)

872 (9)

2180 (14)

4304

2:09,31

15V-12D

11:45,45

17

SOLDATOV Andrey

Kazakhstan

1264 (16)

744 (19)

2184 (13)

4192

2:08,29

11V-16D

11:44,03

18

MICHALIK Michal

Czech Republic

1260 (17)

904 (6)

2004 (22)

4168

2:08,34

16V-11D

12:29,89

19

PETRONI Pierpaolo

Italy

1288 (10)

648 (26)

2208 (11)

4144

2:06,27

8V-19D

11:38,97

20

ILYASHENKO Pavel

Kazakhstan

1268 (14)

840 (12)

1908 (25)

4016

2:07,66

14V-13D

12:53,47

21

BREMER Eli

United States

1304 (6)

680 (23)

2004 (21)

3988

2:04,78

9V-18D

12:29,82

22

SCHRIMSHER Nathan

United States

1292 (8)

680 (23)

1972 (24)

3944

2:05,66

9V-18D

12:37,56

23

NOGUCHI Hayato

Japan

1316 (4)

840 (12)

1784 (26)

3940

2:03,83

14V-13D

13:24,75

24

JONG I lang

Chinese Tajpei

1100 (28)

808 (15)

1996 (23)

3904

2:21,71

13V-14D

12:31,27

25

JUAN Chun-Wei

Chinese Tajpei

1160 (25)

616 (28)

2072 (18)

3848

2:16,73

7V-20D

12:12,17

26

BAKTIBEKOV Daniar

Kyrgyzstan

1152 (26)

648 (26)

2024 (20)

3824

2:17,33

8V-19D

12:24,98

27

HEREDIA VIVES Aleix

Spain

1148 (27)

808 (15)

1664 (27)

3620

2:17,70

13V-14D

13:54,39

28

HEFNY Yasser

Egypt

1224 (22)

744 (19)

0

1968

2:11,42

11V-16D

ABA

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS