World Cup 4 / Women Qual. Group 'B'

Chengdu / CHN / 26-30.05.2011

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Swim

Fence

CE

Total

1

EUDES Anais

France

1120 (14)

1032 (2)

1660 (21)

3812

2:20,18

20V-7D

13:55,12

2

SCHLEU Annika

Germany

1120 (13)

744 (18)

1948 (4)

3812

2:20,03

11V-16D

12:43,45

3

CURNOW Charlotte

Australia

1064 (26)

840 (10)

1864 (10)

3768

2:24,87

14V-13D

13:04,72

4

PRENTICE Freyja

Great Britain

1064 (25)

712 (21)

1984 (1)

3760

2:24,67

10V-17D

12:34,12

5

CESARINI Claudia

Italy

996 (27)

872 (8)

1892 (7)

3760

2:30,34

15V-12D

12:57,46

6

HUO Qi

China

1164 (4)

712 (21)

1876 (8)

3752

2:16,58

10V-17D

13:01,76

7

CHEN Qian

China

1108 (18)

1032 (2)

1608 (25)

3748

2:21,27

20V-7D

14:08,31

8

GAO Rixiao

China

1068 (24)

1000 (4)

1680 (19)

3748

2:24,46

19V-8D

13:50,72

9

MARQUES Yane

Brazil

1164 (5)

776 (13)

1808 (14)

3748

2:16,64

12V-15D

13:18,98

10

ESPOSITO Chloe

Australia

1152 (8)

616 (27)

1976 (2)

3744

2:17,43

7V-20D

12:36,84

11

KOLEGOVA Yuliya

Russia

1124 (12)

744 (18)

1864 (9)

3732

2:19,84

11V-16D

13:04,52

12

BURKE Katy

Great Britain

1172 (2)

744 (18)

1812 (12)

3728

2:15,83

11V-16D

13:17,03

13

FU Yang

China

928 (28)

840 (10)

1960 (3)

3728

2:36,17

14V-13D

12:40,54

14

STRUCHTKOVA Polina

Russia

1128 (10)

1064 (1)

1536 (27)

3728

2:19,44

21V-6D

14:26,84

15

KOVACS Sarolta

Hungary

1188 (1)

936 (5)

1600 (26)

3724

2:14,61

17V-10D

14:10,27

16

MCCANN Melanie

Canada

1104 (19)

904 (7)

1708 (18)

3716

2:21,36

16V-11D

13:43,72

17

COYLE Natalya

Ireland

1068 (23)

776 (13)

1848 (11)

3692

2:24,45

12V-15D

13:08,36

18

WALESA Magdalena

Poland

1156 (7)

776 (13)

1752 (17)

3684

2:17,18

12V-15D

13:32,17

19

GOMOLINSKA Joanna

Poland

1132 (9)

648 (26)

1896 (6)

3676

2:19,11

8V-19D

12:56,90

20

JEONG Mina

South Korea

1172 (2)

552 (28)

1936 (5)

3660

2:15,83

5V-22D

12:46,80

21

WANG Yawen

China

1160 (6)

712 (21)

1768 (16)

3640

2:16,73

10V-17D

13:28,66

22

KIM Eun byeol

South Korea

1112 (16)

712 (21)

1808 (13)

3632

2:20,97

10V-17D

13:18,21

23

VAKALIS Donna

Canada

1124 (11)

712 (21)

1776 (15)

3612

2:19,71

10V-17D

13:26,28

24

DASCI Nehir Gunce

Turkey

1112 (15)

840 (10)

1620 (23)

3572

2:20,82

14V-13D

14:05,52

25

STETTINIUS Suzanne

United States

1072 (22)

872 (8)

1616 (24)

3560

2:24,01

15V-12D

14:06,40

26

DORING Ronja

Germany

1108 (17)

776 (13)

1676 (20)

3560

2:21,08

12V-15D

13:51,71

27

KUROSU Narumi

Japan

1092 (21)

776 (13)

1628 (22)

3496

2:22,54

12V-15D

14:03,42

28

CHANG Kun

China

1104 (20)

936 (5)

1444 (28)

3484

2:21,40

17V-10D

14:49,36

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS