Senior European Championships / Women Qual. Group 'B'

Medway / GBR / 28.07-01.08.2011

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Swim

Fence

CE

Total

1

CAZE Amelie

France

1240 (3)

1160 (1)

1800 (21)

4200

2:10,06

20V-3D

13:20,07

2

GYENESEI Leila

Hungary

1280 (1)

960 (4)

1892 (18)

4132

2:06,91

15V-8D

12:57,16

3

PRENTICE Freyja

Great Britain

1160 (9)

960 (4)

1984 (13)

4104

2:16,71

15V-8D

12:34,68

4

TERESHUK Victoria

Ukraine

1164 (7)

800 (13)

2136 (3)

4100

2:13,01

11V-12D

11:56,58

5

ARNAUD Elfie

France

1164 (8)

880 (7)

2052 (9)

4096

2:16,53

13V-10D

12:17,13

6

SCHLEU Annika

Germany

1160 (10)

760 (16)

2132 (4)

4052

2:16,79

10V-13D

11:57,92

7

GAWLIKOWSKA Sylvia

Poland

1172 (5)

880 (7)

1976 (14)

4028

2:15,69

13V-10D

12:36,64

8

GRETCHICHNIKOVA Evdokia

Russia

1100 (20)

880 (7)

2028 (11)

4008

2:21,84

13V-10D

12:23,97

9

BONESSIO Lavinia

Italy

1100 (19)

840 (11)

2064 (8)

4004

2:21,80

12V-11D

12:14,32

10

BURKE Katy

Great Britain

1260 (2)

720 (17)

2016 (12)

3996

2:08,41

9V-14D

12:26,66

11

CSEH Krisztina

Hungary

1132 (16)

880 (7)

1972 (15)

3984

2:19,17

13V-10D

12:37,54

12

PROKOPENKO Anastasiya

Belarus

1116 (18)

720 (17)

2140 (2)

3976

2:20,63

9V-14D

11:55,04

13

RIMSAITE Donata

Russia

1084 (22)

840 (11)

2048 (10)

3972

2:23,27

12V-11D

12:18,57

14

WOJCIK Katarzyna

Poland

1172 (6)

680 (19)

2116 (5)

3968

2:15,83

8V-15D

12:01,16

15

KHOKHLOVA Iryna

Ukraine

1192 (4)

680 (19)

2096 (7)

3968

2:14,24

8V-15D

12:06,52

16

CROGNALE Sabrina

Italy

1140 (15)

1000 (2)

1824 (20)

3964

2:18,51

16V-7D

13:14,44

17

YELIZAROVA Tatsiana

Belarus

1084 (21)

920 (6)

1952 (16)

3956

2:23,13

14V-9D

12:42,23

18

COYLE Natalya

Ireland

1140 (14)

680 (19)

2116 (6)

3936

2:18,42

8V-15D

12:01,33

19

VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare

Lithuania

1148 (12)

520 (24)

2224 (1)

3892

2:17,98

4V-19D

11:34,74

20

KRSNAKOVA Lucia

Slovakia

1120 (17)

1000 (2)

1696 (24)

3816

2:20,07

16V-7D

13:46,94

21

BILKOVA Lenka

Czech Republic

1076 (23)

800 (13)

1864 (19)

3740

2:23,95

11V-12D

13:04,35

22

SCHREIBER Belinda

Switzerland

1148 (11)

800 (13)

1716 (22)

3664

2:17,95

11V-12D

13:41,68

23

KOHLMANN Janine

Germany

1144 (13)

600 (23)

1904 (17)

3648

2:18,01

6V-17D

12:54,41

24

BENGS Eevi

Finland

988 (24)

640 (22)

1704 (23)

3332

2:31,32

7V-16D

13:44,51

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS