Youth A World Championships / Boys

Istambul / TUR / 18-21.08.2011

COMBINED EVENT INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Time

Points

1

BIRUK Aliaksander

Belarus

10:29,85

2484

2

MUINHOS William

Brazil

10:41,94

2436

3

CHOONG Joseph

Great Britain

10:47,16

2412

4

CHOI Mingyu

South Korea

10:48,06

2408

5

LEE Minguk

South Korea

10:48,60

2408

6

KUKARIN Alexander

Russia

10:49,85

2404

7

STROBL Krisztian

Hungary

10:52,44

2392

8

CAMACHO Jorge Abraham

Mexico

10:53,10

2388

9

EVANS Joseph

Great Britain

10:53,94

2388

10

WALID Mohamed

Egypt

11:00,06

2360

11

SONG Hojoon

South Korea

11:06,60

2336

12

TKACHUK Yuriy

Ukraine

11:08,12

2328

13

SEONG Jinsoo

South Korea

11:10,53

2320

14

SOBOLEV German

Kazakhstan

11:11,03

2316

15

DEJARDIN Pierre

France

11:12,53

2312

16

STASIAK Sebastian

Poland

11:15,06

2300

17

MENENDEZ Miguel

Guatemala

11:15,91

2300

18

KRASTANOV Dimitar

Bulgaria

11:16,35

2296

19

ORTEGA Jhonnatan

Mexico

11:17,72

2292

20

ROMANI Gauthier

France

11:23,22

2268

21

BARANOWSKI Maciej

Poland

11:26,35

2256

22

KLIS Krisztian

Hungary

11:32,32

2232

23

KRASTEV Dinko

Bulgaria

11:32,72

2232

24

SANZ Robin

Austria

11:33,25

2228

25

GENARD Andy

France

11:33,66

2228

26

KOSTOV Tihomir

Bulgaria

11:34,88

2224

27

PALAZKOV Ilya

Belarus

11:35,69

2220

28

CIRNE Rui

Portugal

11:36,19

2216

29

KOSHELNIK Dmitriy

Kazakhstan

11:36,76

2216

30

GRALEWSKI Michal

Poland

11:37,06

2212

31

BESHR Anas

Egypt

11:39,38

2204

32

FAYOLLE Nicolas

France

11:40,32

2200

33

FROHLICH Tamas Bence

Hungary

11:42,19

2192

34

CELIK Inanc

Turkey

11:43,19

2188

35

YERSHOV Ivan

Kazakhstan

11:43,22

2188

36

EL SEWEDY Ahmed

Egypt

11:44,50

2184

37

GERASIMENKO Yury

Russia

11:44,76

2184

38

SCHRIMSHER Lucas

United States

11:47,03

2172

39

SENPAU TORT Marcel

Spain

11:47,97

2172

40

LIEBIG Fabian

Germany

11:56,35

2136

41

JIMENEZ Edgar

Mexico

11:58,47

2128

42

PERSICHETTI Valerio

Italy

11:58,53

2128

43

SANDTEN Matthias

Germany

11:58,69

2128

44

ZELIANKEVICH Dzianis

Belarus

12:00,25

2120

45

BILKO Martin

Czech Republic

12:04,50

2104

46

LARA Piotr

Poland

12:05,35

2100

47

REDER Sebastian

Austria

12:07,10

2092

48

SUSLOV Dmitry

Russia

12:09,72

2084

49

PUCHKAREVSKIY Egor

Russia

12:10,25

2080

50

KHMARA Ruslan

Ukraine

12:10,82

2080

51

MISHCHENKO Vladyslav

Ukraine

12:10,88

2080

52

KHMARA Roman

Ukraine

12:13,10

2068

53

GUNTHER Gerrit

Germany

12:14,66

2064

54

BARTASEVIC Artur

Lithuania

12:15,44

2060

55

KOJMAN Tim David

Germany

12:19,94

2044

56

SVECOVS Pavels

Latvia

12:22,72

2032

57

CENAN Cagatay

Turkey

12:24,22

2024

58

GRASSELLI Valerio

Italy

12:25,50

2020

59

YANG Su-Chuan

Chinese Tajpei

12:25,85

2020

60

KASYANIK Kirill

Belarus

12:27,60

2012

61

LIU Hung-Wei

Chinese Tajpei

12:28,38

2008

62

KOSAR Denizhan

Turkey

12:33,06

1988

63

TYURIN Denis

Kazakhstan

12:34,35

1984

64

ABROMAVICIUS Karolis

Lithuania

12:38,79

1968

65

MOHAMAD Omar

Egypt

12:39,19

1964

66

COLASANTI Alessandro

Italy

12:41,79

1956

67

PESHLEEVSKI Yavor

Bulgaria

12:44,53

1944

68

ALLEN Michael

Great Britain

12:50,72

1920

69

TURKYILMAZ Muhammed Ali

Turkey

12:54,10

1904

70

PANTAZIDIS Alexandros

Greece

13:03,32

1868

71

NASCIMENTO Felipe

Brazil

13:06,56

1856

72

LUKACS Levente

Hungary

13:13,03

1828

73

CHEN Kang-Fu

Chinese Tajpei

13:22,44

1792

74

LANE Aaron

United States

13:30,10

1760

75

CORRADINI Leandro

Argentina

13:30,35

1760

76

NOACCO Nehuen

Argentina

13:51,05

1676

77

VERA Ricardo

Mexico

13:59,47

1644

78

CASSINI Franco Ivo

Argentina

14:04,44

1624

79

DI MUCCIO Ivan Martin

Argentina

14:15,94

1580

80

TASKER Luke

Great Britain

14:19,76

1564

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS