Youth A World Championships / Boys

Istambul / TUR / 18-21.08.2011

INDIVIDUAL SWIMMING RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Time

Points

1

EVANS Joseph

Great Britain

1:59,99

1364

2

CHOONG Joseph

Great Britain

2:00,42

1356

3

CASSINI Franco Ivo

Argentina

2:02,07

1336

4

GRALEWSKI Michal

Poland

2:02,40

1332

5

GENARD Andy

France

2:02,65

1332

6

ROMANI Gauthier

France

2:03,83

1316

7

KRASTANOV Dimitar

Bulgaria

2:04,19

1312

8

STASIAK Sebastian

Poland

2:04,60

1308

9

KLIS Krisztian

Hungary

2:05,47

1296

10

SCHRIMSHER Lucas

United States

2:05,53

1296

11

EL SEWEDY Ahmed

Egypt

2:05,89

1292

12

TASKER Luke

Great Britain

2:05,94

1292

13

KUKARIN Alexander

Russia

2:06,08

1288

14

KHMARA Ruslan

Ukraine

2:06,25

1288

15

PALAZKOV Ilya

Belarus

2:06,65

1284

16

GERASIMENKO Yury

Russia

2:06,78

1280

17

SVECOVS Pavels

Latvia

2:07,10

1276

18

KOJMAN Tim David

Germany

2:07,46

1272

19

KASYANIK Kirill

Belarus

2:07,61

1272

20

SONG Hojoon

South Korea

2:07,77

1268

21

YERSHOV Ivan

Kazakhstan

2:08,15

1264

22

MISHCHENKO Vladyslav

Ukraine

2:08,41

1260

23

BIRUK Aliaksander

Belarus

2:08,70

1256

24

ALLEN Michael

Great Britain

2:08,75

1256

25

PERSICHETTI Valerio

Italy

2:09,01

1252

 

FROHLICH Tamas Bence

Hungary

2:09,01

1252

27

FAYOLLE Nicolas

France

2:09,06

1252

28

SUSLOV Dmitry

Russia

2:09,27

1252

29

KHMARA Roman

Ukraine

2:09,36

1248

30

COLASANTI Alessandro

Italy

2:09,39

1248

31

STROBL Krisztian

Hungary

2:09,42

1248

32

SEONG Jinsoo

South Korea

2:09,49

1248

33

LEE Minguk

South Korea

2:09,50

1248

34

NASCIMENTO Felipe

Brazil

2:09,75

1244

35

PANTAZIDIS Alexandros

Greece

2:09,80

1244

36

WALID Mohamed

Egypt

2:09,88

1244

37

ORTEGA Jhonnatan

Mexico

2:10,06

1240

38

MUINHOS William

Brazil

2:10,96

1232

39

BARTASEVIC Artur

Lithuania

2:11,01

1228

40

BESHR Anas

Egypt

2:11,18

1228

41

BARANOWSKI Maciej

Poland

2:11,28

1228

42

KOSTOV Tihomir

Bulgaria

2:11,93

1220

43

KOSHELNIK Dmitriy

Kazakhstan

2:12,06

1216

44

GRASSELLI Valerio

Italy

2:12,27

1216

45

CAMACHO Jorge Abraham

Mexico

2:12,39

1212

46

PUCHKAREVSKIY Egor

Russia

2:12,92

1208

47

SANDTEN Matthias

Germany

2:13,09

1204

48

LUKACS Levente

Hungary

2:13,20

1204

49

LIEBIG Fabian

Germany

2:13,27

1204

50

CHOI Mingyu

South Korea

2:13,39

1200

51

BILKO Martin

Czech Republic

2:13,47

1200

52

ABROMAVICIUS Karolis

Lithuania

2:13,62

1200

53

LARA Piotr

Poland

2:13,64

1200

54

TKACHUK Yuriy

Ukraine

2:13,78

1196

55

ZELIANKEVICH Dzianis

Belarus

2:14,39

1188

56

REDER Sebastian

Austria

2:14,42

1188

57

MOHAMAD Omar

Egypt

2:14,50

1188

58

CENAN Cagatay

Turkey

2:14,85

1184

59

SOBOLEV German

Kazakhstan

2:14,93

1184

60

TURKYILMAZ Muhammed Ali

Turkey

2:14,96

1184

61

KOSAR Denizhan

Turkey

2:15,13

1180

62

JIMENEZ Edgar

Mexico

2:15,52

1176

63

DEJARDIN Pierre

France

2:16,24

1168

64

SANZ Robin

Austria

2:16,72

1160

65

CIRNE Rui

Portugal

2:17,27

1156

66

VERA Ricardo

Mexico

2:17,77

1148

67

SENPAU TORT Marcel

Spain

2:18,07

1144

68

CELIK Inanc

Turkey

2:18,51

1140

69

NOACCO Nehuen

Argentina

2:18,54

1140

70

TYURIN Denis

Kazakhstan

2:18,72

1136

71

KRASTEV Dinko

Bulgaria

2:20,16

1120

72

GUNTHER Gerrit

Germany

2:21,70

1100

73

MENENDEZ Miguel

Guatemala

2:23,06

1084

74

CORRADINI Leandro

Argentina

2:25,28

1060

75

PESHLEEVSKI Yavor

Bulgaria

2:27,53

1032

76

LANE Aaron

United States

2:27,90

1028

77

DI MUCCIO Ivan Martin

Argentina

2:28,66

1016

78

CHEN Kang-Fu

Chinese Tajpei

2:39,73

884

79

YANG Su-Chuan

Chinese Tajpei

2:48,71

776

80

LIU Hung-Wei

Chinese Tajpei

2:56,72

680

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS