Youth A World Championships / Girls

Istambul / TUR / 18-21.08.2011

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Swim

Fence

CE

Total

1

VEGA Tamara

Mexico

1152 (8)

972 (12)

2196 (1)

4320

2:17,51

22V-11D

11:41,79

2

SPAS Anastasiya

Ukraine

1124 (13)

1168 (1)

1972 (12)

4264

2:19,94

29V-4D

12:37,82

3

FOLDHAZI Zsofia

Hungary

1256 (1)

1028 (6)

1924 (19)

4208

2:08,91

24V-9D

12:49,16

4

MASEIKAVA Marharyta

Belarus

1056 (29)

1000 (10)

2104 (2)

4160

2:25,64

23V-10D

12:04,56

5

OTEIZA Marie

France

1116 (14)

1028 (6)

2012 (10)

4156

2:20,41

24V-9D

12:27,88

6

GARCIA-MIGUEL Marta

Spain

1160 (6)

1056 (4)

1904 (21)

4120

2:16,86

25V-8D

12:54,56

7

TOCCHI Gloria

Italy

1044 (32)

1084 (3)

1940 (15)

4068

2:26,39

26V-7D

12:45,35

8

BETTINELLI Alexandra

Germany

1012 (39)

944 (14)

2072 (5)

4028

2:29,11

21V-12D

12:12,97

9

GUZAUSKAITE Karolina

Lithuania

1116 (15)

944 (14)

1940 (16)

4000

2:20,44

21V-12D

12:45,41

10

MALISZEWSKA Anna

Poland

1060 (26)

1028 (6)

1852 (29)

3940

2:25,01

24V-9D

13:07,47

11

GOLYADKINA Diana

Ukraine

1116 (16)

888 (19)

1932 (17)

3936

2:20,53

19V-14D

12:47,66

12

JUCHNEVICIUTE Vilma

Lithuania

980 (44)

1112 (2)

1832 (30)

3924

2:31,77

27V-6D

13:12,63

13

OLESINSKI Anna

United States

956 (49)

860 (21)

2096 (3)

3912

2:33,85

18V-15D

12:06,94

14

PARK Seunghye

South Korea

1056 (27)

832 (28)

2020 (7)

3908

2:25,33

17V-16D

12:25,16

15

MARTINEZ Katia

Mexico

1132 (11)

804 (31)

1968 (13)

3904

2:19,03

16V-17D

12:38,85

16

BUGRINA Anastasia

Russia

1088 (20)

860 (21)

1928 (18)

3876

2:22,86

18V-15D

12:48,22

17

SERAPINAITE Ieva

Lithuania

1160 (7)

1000 (10)

1700 (44)

3860

2:16,92

23V-10D

13:45,60

18

MAROCHKINA Angelina

Russia

1040 (34)

916 (16)

1904 (22)

3860

2:26,94

20V-13D

12:54,85

19

STERN Adele

France

968 (48)

860 (21)

2020 (8)

3848

2:32,95

18V-15D

12:25,41

20

HONG Ryeon Ju

South Korea

856 (62)

972 (12)

2012 (9)

3840

2:42,24

22V-11D

12:27,38

21

SUMMERS Francesca

Great Britain

1020 (38)

1056 (4)

1740 (40)

3816

2:28,35

25V-8D

13:35,00

22

OLIVER Mayan

Mexico

924 (56)

832 (28)

2044 (6)

3800

2:36,42

17V-16D

12:19,06

23

STANISZEWSKA Zuzanna

Poland

1148 (9)

888 (19)

1756 (35)

3792

2:17,73

19V-14D

13:31,97

24

SERAPINAITE Emilija

Lithuania

1184 (3)

720 (48)

1880 (26)

3784

2:14,89

13V-20D

13:00,00

25

JOZAN Beata

Hungary

1032 (36)

776 (36)

1976 (11)

3784

2:27,34

15V-18D

12:36,25

26

LENCOVA Alice

Czech Republic

1048 (31)

804 (31)

1884 (25)

3736

2:26,23

16V-17D

12:59,50

27

MORALES Amy

Guatemala

968 (46)

860 (21)

1888 (24)

3716

2:32,68

18V-15D

12:58,03

28

HANKO Franziska

Germany

1004 (40)

776 (36)

1908 (20)

3688

2:29,99

15V-18D

12:53,72

29

FATHY Lamia

Egypt

936 (54)

776 (36)

1964 (14)

3676

2:35,40

15V-18D

12:39,32

30

AKSIN Ipek

Turkey

1064 (25)

720 (48)

1892 (23)

3676

2:24,94

13V-20D

12:57,66

31

HAN Songyi

South Korea

1144 (10)

692 (54)

1832 (31)

3668

2:18,24

12V-21D

13:12,72

32

ZICS Adrienn

Hungary

1100 (18)

832 (28)

1732 (42)

3664

2:21,96

17V-16D

13:37,32

33

FOWLIE Kate

Great Britain

1104 (17)

748 (44)

1800 (32)

3652

2:21,33

14V-19D

13:20,25

34

TORRE Marta Maria

Italy

1124 (12)

860 (21)

1656 (47)

3640

2:19,77

18V-15D

13:56,32

35

YAKOUT Reem

Egypt

1064 (24)

692 (54)

1864 (27)

3620

2:24,86

12V-21D

13:04,25

36

PIPES Georgia

Great Britain

1084 (23)

804 (31)

1724 (43)

3612

2:23,26

16V-17D

13:39,19

37

OZYUKSEL Ilke

Turkey

896 (60)

636 (60)

2080 (4)

3612

2:38,94

10V-23D

12:10,38

38

KHALZOVA Darya

Kazakhstan

992 (42)

860 (21)

1744 (38)

3596

2:30,89

18V-15D

13:34,53

39

POTAPENKO Olena

Ukraine

1172 (5)

776 (36)

1632 (51)

3580

2:15,67

15V-18D

14:02,28

40

MOHAMAD Sarah

Egypt

1056 (28)

776 (36)

1744 (38)

3576

2:25,47

15V-18D

13:34,53

41

FOLDHAZI Anita

Hungary

1092 (19)

860 (21)

1620 (53)

3572

2:22,36

18V-15D

14:05,22

42

PERMYKINA Valeriya

Ukraine

1084 (21)

720 (48)

1748 (36)

3552

2:23,00

13V-20D

13:33,94

43

SAVVINA Alexandra

Russia

1084 (22)

916 (16)

1540 (56)

3540

2:23,20

20V-13D

14:25,82

44

WESTGATE Jemma

Great Britain

1032 (37)

720 (48)

1756 (34)

3508

2:27,35

13V-20D

13:31,16

45

PAULA Alexandra

Portugal

1180 (4)

664 (58)

1640 (50)

3484

2:15,21

11V-22D

14:00,88

46

KARJANOVSKAYA Ekaterina

Russia

1052 (30)

748 (44)

1680 (46)

3480

2:25,87

14V-19D

13:50,16

47

KIM Seungmi

South Korea

1036 (35)

552 (67)

1856 (28)

3444

2:27,07

7V-26D

13:06,53

48

MARKOWSKA Paula

Poland

928 (55)

748 (44)

1736 (41)

3412

2:36,32

14V-19D

13:36,35

49

KWIATKOWSKA Maja

Poland

988 (43)

1028 (6)

1388 (61)

3404

2:31,32

24V-9D

15:03,16

50

HAYDY Morsy

Egypt

948 (52)

664 (58)

1768 (33)

3380

2:34,38

11V-22D

13:28,32

51

BRAND Isabel

Guatemala

940 (53)

748 (44)

1688 (45)

3376

2:35,24

14V-19D

13:48,79

52

GUSTENAU Stefanie

Austria

1040 (33)

776 (36)

1536 (57)

3352

2:26,80

15V-18D

14:26,91

53

KAISER Debora

Germany

980 (45)

916 (16)

1416 (59)

3312

2:31,91

20V-13D

14:56,69

54

SCHILLING Julia

Germany

912 (57)

636 (60)

1744 (37)

3292

2:37,58

10V-23D

13:34,44

55

TURUTE Amanda

Brazil

1000 (41)

636 (60)

1612 (54)

3248

2:30,24

10V-23D

14:07,06

56

CELTEK Bengisu

Turkey

800 (65)

804 (31)

1632 (52)

3236

2:46,80

16V-17D

14:02,35

57

KUPRIYANOVA Alexandra

Kazakhstan

968 (46)

636 (60)

1604 (55)

3208

2:32,68

10V-23D

14:09,88

58

LIN Wei-Tine

Chinese Tajpei

724 (67)

804 (31)

1644 (49)

3172

2:53,23

16V-17D

13:59,47

59

HUERTA Alma

Mexico

748 (66)

776 (36)

1644 (48)

3168

2:51,23

15V-18D

13:59,38

60

SHARIP Yenglik

Kazakhstan

908 (58)

776 (36)

1388 (62)

3072

2:37,90

15V-18D

15:03,85

61

SAITO Ayumu

Japan

952 (51)

692 (54)

1388 (63)

3032

2:34,21

12V-21D

15:03,88

62

BAYRAM Ayten

Turkey

844 (63)

692 (54)

1416 (58)

2952

2:43,05

12V-21D

14:56,25

63

HUANG Yun-Chin

Chinese Tajpei

952 (50)

636 (60)

1344 (64)

2932

2:34,01

10V-23D

15:14,56

64

ZAFEIROULI Anastasia

Greece

1192 (2)

580 (66)

1140 (66)

2912

2:14,28

8V-25D

16:05,97

65

CISNEROS Ailen Andrea

Argentina

888 (61)

720 (48)

1272 (65)

2880

2:39,47

13V-20D

15:32,03

66

DI MUCCIO Denise Desiree

Argentina

688 (68)

636 (60)

1396 (60)

2720

2:56,29

10V-23D

15:01,94

67

VAZQUEZ Rocio Milagros

Argentina

896 (59)

720 (48)

1024 (68)

2640

2:38,84

13V-20D

16:34,35

68

BERNADETTE Sasha

Argentina

836 (64)

524 (68)

1104 (67)

2464

2:43,77

6V-27D

16:14,06

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS