World Cup Final / Men

Chengdu / CHN / 26-27.05.2012

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

Ride

CE

Total

1

FROLOV Ilia

Russia

976 (3)

1272 (19)

1140 (11)

2400 (13)

5788

24V-11D

2:07,39

10:50,55

2

HWANG Woojin

South Korea

1048 (1)

1348 (5)

1100 (18)

2264 (28)

5760

27V-8D

2:01,20

11:24,63

3

CAO Zhongrong

China

808 (15)

1344 (6)

1160 (6)

2424 (6)

5736

17V-18D

2:01,58

10:44,30

4

KARYAKIN Serguei

Russia

856 (11)

1296 (13)

1120 (15)

2412 (11)

5684

19V-16D

2:05,43

10:47,55

5

WOODBRIDGE Nicholas

Great Britain

784 (18)

1388 (3)

1180 (2)

2316 (23)

5668

16V-19D

1:57,83

11:11,79

6

KINDERIS Justinas

Lithuania

760 (24)

1276 (18)

1120 (16)

2500 (1)

5656

15V-20D

2:07,12

10:25,03

7

WEALE Samuel

Great Britain

904 (8)

1292 (14)

1040 (30)

2412 (10)

5648

21V-14D

2:05,66

10:47,51

8

HONG Jin-woo

South Korea

856 (11)

1280 (16)

1080 (24)

2416 (7)

5632

19V-16D

2:06,81

10:46,01

9

TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo

Ukraine

808 (15)

1232 (25)

1160 (7)

2432 (4)

5632

17V-18D

2:10,66

10:42,92

10

EL GEZIRY Amro

Egypt

808 (15)

1384 (4)

1140 (12)

2296 (26)

5628

17V-18D

1:58,04

11:16,81

11

SABIRKHOUZINE Rustim

Kazakhstan

880 (10)

1204 (32)

1160 (10)

2380 (17)

5624

20V-15D

2:13,23

10:55,78

12

BERROU Jean maxence

France

736 (28)

1308 (9)

1160 (8)

2416 (8)

5620

14V-21D

2:04,47

10:46,23

13

EL GEZIRY Omar

Egypt

928 (6)

1308 (10)

1120 (14)

2256 (29)

5612

22V-13D

2:04,55

11:26,40

14

NOGUCHI Hayato

Japan

976 (3)

1324 (8)

1160 (5)

2144 (34)

5604

24V-11D

2:03,09

11:54,80

15

KOLLNER Stefan

Germany

784 (18)

1216 (31)

1180 (3)

2400 (12)

5580

16V-19D

2:12,12

10:50,38

16

NOBIS Alexander

Germany

784 (18)

1224 (28)

1180 (1)

2388 (16)

5576

16V-19D

2:11,59

10:53,85

17

CERKOVSKIS Deniss

Latvia

832 (13)

1228 (27)

1060 (27)

2444 (3)

5564

18V-17D

2:11,27

10:39,97

18

ILIASHENKO Pavel

Kazakhstan

760 (24)

1256 (23)

1128 (13)

2400 (14)

5544

15V-20D

2:08,77

10:50,94

19

COOKE James

Great Britain

712 (30)

1392 (2)

1080 (22)

2324 (22)

5508

13V-22D

1:57,56

11:09,41

20

PATTE Christopher

France

784 (18)

1248 (24)

1020 (31)

2448 (2)

5500

16V-19D

2:09,47

10:38,99

21

KIRPULYANSKYY Pavlo

Ukraine

940 (5)

1196 (33)

1100 (17)

2252 (30)

5488

23V-12D

2:13,75

11:27,88

22

PROKOPENKO Mihail

Belarus

928 (6)

1216 (30)

1060 (26)

2280 (27)

5484

22V-13D

2:12,01

11:20,56

23

POLIVKA Ondrej

Czech Republic

712 (30)

1288 (15)

1060 (28)

2412 (9)

5472

13V-22D

2:06,29

10:47,45

24

LANIGAN-O KEEFFE Arthur

Ireland

904 (8)

1300 (12)

896 (36)

2364 (19)

5464

21V-14D

2:05,23

10:59,67

25

WANG Guan

China

784 (18)

1168 (35)

1160 (4)

2328 (21)

5440

16V-19D

2:16,12

11:08,44

26

ZHURAULIOU Stanislau

Belarus

832 (13)

1232 (26)

980 (33)

2388 (15)

5432

18V-17D

2:10,75

10:53,12

27

SOLDATOV Andrey

Kazakhstan

664 (33)

1256 (22)

1160 (9)

2336 (20)

5416

11V-24D

2:08,74

11:06,79

28

HOLYST Maurin

France

760 (24)

1192 (34)

1080 (25)

2372 (18)

5404

15V-20D

2:14,02

10:57,50

29

SANDOVAL Alvaro

Mexico

760 (24)

1268 (20)

916 (35)

2428 (5)

5372

15V-20D

2:07,77

10:43,85

30

JUNG Jinhwa

South Korea

736 (28)

1336 (7)

1040 (29)

2232 (32)

5344

14V-21D

2:02,21

11:32,12

31

STASKIEWICZ Szymon

Poland

784 (18)

1224 (29)

1080 (23)

2236 (31)

5324

16V-19D

2:11,64

11:31,82

32

LESUN Aleksander

Russia

1000 (2)

1268 (21)

972 (34)

2072 (36)

5312

25V-10D

2:07,88

12:12,20

33

GOLIS Remigiusz

Poland

640 (34)

1400 (1)

1080 (21)

2124 (35)

5244

10V-25D

1:56,95

11:59,13

34

BORRMANN Delf

Germany

712 (30)

1128 (36)

1100 (19)

2300 (25)

5240

13V-22D

2:19,63

11:15,98

35

FUJII Shinya

Japan

628 (35)

1280 (17)

1092 (20)

2228 (33)

5228

10V-25D

2:06,98

11:33,12

36

BAILEY Eanna

Ireland

568 (36)

1304 (11)

996 (32)

2308 (24)

5176

7V-28D

2:04,68

11:13,21

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS