Senior European Championship / Men Qual. Group 'A'

Sofia / BUL / 04-10.07.2012

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

CE

Total

1

NAKONECHNYI Ruslan

Ukraine

700 (20)

1292 (5)

2292 (4)

4284

17V-29D

2:05,81

11:17,85

2

KARYAKIN Serguei

Russia

840 (11)

1304 (2)

2136 (13)

4280

24V-22D

2:04,75

11:56,84

3

LESUN Aleksander

Russia

960 (1)

1268 (9)

2052 (20)

4280

30V-16D

2:07,99

12:17,94

4

DE LUCA Riccardo

Italy

920 (3)

1244 (11)

2112 (15)

4276

28V-18D

2:09,75

12:02,03

5

MITSYK Mikhail

Belarus

800 (17)

1224 (14)

2252 (6)

4276

22V-24D

2:11,38

11:27,40

6

NOBIS Alexander

Germany

820 (14)

1232 (13)

2224 (8)

4276

23V-23D

2:10,97

11:34,42

7

BORRMANN Delf

Germany

900 (6)

1112 (22)

2260 (5)

4272

27V-19D

2:20,78

11:25,32

8

KUF Jan

CZECH REPUBLIC

840 (11)

1272 (8)

2160 (11)

4272

24V-22D

2:07,55

11:50,44

9

PRADES Valentin

France

860 (9)

1192 (18)

2220 (9)

4272

25V-21D

2:14,16

11:35,87

10

KIRPULYANSKYY Dmytro

Ukraine

920 (3)

1272 (7)

2076 (19)

4268

28V-18D

2:07,45

12:11,33

11

KASZA Robert

Hungary

960 (1)

1300 (4)

2004 (22)

4264

30V-16D

2:05,28

12:29,81

12

MAROSI Adam

Hungary

920 (3)

1300 (3)

2044 (21)

4264

28V-18D

2:05,12

12:19,91

13

STASKIEWICZ Szymon

Poland

820 (14)

1208 (15)

2228 (7)

4256

23V-23D

2:12,66

11:33,82

14

DANIEL Thomas

Austria

760 (18)

1156 (19)

2332 (2)

4248

20V-26D

2:17,26

11:07,72

15

KINDL David

CZECH REPUBLIC

900 (6)

1232 (12)

2108 (16)

4240

27V-19D

2:10,87

12:03,79

16

REGO Ricardo

Portugal

720 (19)

1352 (1)

2160 (12)

4232

18V-28D

2:00,84

11:50,71

17

BAILEY Eanna

Ireland

640 (22)

1276 (6)

2312 (3)

4228

14V-32D

2:07,03

11:12,84

18

MAKAROVAS Tomas

Lithuania

860 (9)

1200 (16)

2168 (10)

4228

25V-21D

2:13,55

11:48,95

19

PEGADO Afonso

Portugal

820 (14)

1028 (23)

2380 (1)

4228

23V-23D

2:27,70

10:55,98

20

WALZ Yves

Switzerland

840 (11)

1124 (21)

2128 (14)

4092

24V-22D

2:19,89

11:58,04

21

FLACK Robert

United Kingdom

640 (22)

1252 (10)

2100 (17)

3992

14V-32D

2:09,19

12:05,52

22

KOSTOV Tihomir

Bulgaria

680 (21)

1200 (17)

1920 (23)

3800

16V-30D

2:13,62

12:50,38

23

DIMITROV Ivo

Bulgaria

600 (24)

1144 (20)

1660 (24)

3404

12V-34D

2:18,15

13:55,85

24

PINCHUK Raman

Belarus

900 (6)

0

2100 (18)

3000

27V-19D

DNS

12:05,61

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS