Senior European Championship / Women Final

Sofia / BUL / 04-10.07.2012

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

Ride

CE

Total

1

ASADAUSKAITE Laura

Lithuania

944 (6)

1132 (12)

1144 (28)

2248 (1)

5468

21V-13D

2:19,28

11:28,17

2

KHOKHLOVA Iryna

Ukraine

972 (5)

1172 (6)

1180 (23)

2128 (7)

5452

22V-12D

2:15,74

11:58,98

3

BURIAK Ganna

Ukraine

888 (8)

1128 (15)

1200 (12)

2184 (2)

5400

19V-15D

2:19,47

11:44,80

4

RIMSAITE Donata

Russia

1056 (1)

1048 (25)

1196 (13)

2056 (17)

5356

25V-9D

2:26,00

12:16,12

5

GYENESEI Leila

Hungary

832 (13)

1224 (3)

1200 (6)

2088 (12)

5344

17V-17D

2:11,59

12:08,27

6

FELL Heather

United Kingdom

832 (13)

1172 (7)

1200 (2)

2132 (6)

5336

17V-17D

2:15,91

11:57,50

7

KOVACS Sarolta

Hungary

888 (8)

1236 (2)

1176 (24)

2028 (19)

5328

19V-15D

2:10,47

12:23,32

8

PRENTICE Freyja

United Kingdom

832 (13)

1112 (19)

1196 (13)

2172 (3)

5312

17V-17D

2:20,87

11:47,05

9

KHURASKINA Ekaterina

Russia

1000 (2)

1036 (28)

1140 (29)

2128 (8)

5304

23V-11D

2:27,28

11:58,99

10

GRETCHICHNIKOVA Evdokia

Russia

1000 (2)

1036 (27)

1180 (18)

2060 (15)

5276

23V-11D

2:27,14

12:15,37

11

COYLE Natalya

Ireland

888 (8)

1128 (13)

1200 (8)

2020 (20)

5236

19V-15D

2:19,38

12:25,35

12

YELIZAROVA Tatsiana

Belarus

1000 (2)

1012 (30)

1200 (2)

1992 (22)

5204

23V-11D

2:29,24

12:32,83

13

GAWLIKOWSKA Sylvia

Poland

860 (12)

1124 (17)

1120 (32)

2080 (13)

5184

18V-16D

2:19,93

12:10,24

14

BURKE Katy

United Kingdom

776 (23)

1208 (4)

1188 (16)

1984 (23)

5156

15V-19D

2:12,95

12:34,72

15

CESARINI Claudia

Italy

804 (20)

1052 (24)

1200 (8)

2088 (11)

5144

16V-18D

2:25,81

12:08,03

16

SPAS Anastasiya

Ukraine

832 (13)

1156 (8)

1200 (11)

1956 (27)

5144

17V-17D

2:17,12

12:41,65

17

TOTH Adrienn

Hungary

832 (13)

1128 (14)

1180 (22)

1976 (25)

5116

17V-17D

2:19,41

12:36,86

18

VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare

Lithuania

608 (33)

1148 (9)

1200 (1)

2140 (5)

5096

9V-25D

2:17,71

11:55,33

19

KOLEGOVA Yuliya

Russia

720 (26)

1132 (11)

1128 (31)

2092 (10)

5072

13V-21D

2:19,26

12:07,52

20

RUBLEVSKA Elena

Latvia

944 (6)

1004 (32)

1160 (26)

1964 (26)

5072

21V-13D

2:29,96

12:39,14

21

BENGS Eevi

Finland

804 (20)

904 (34)

1200 (10)

2144 (4)

5052

16V-18D

2:38,05

11:54,97

22

SKARZYNSK Aleksandra

Poland

804 (20)

1064 (22)

1184 (17)

1996 (21)

5048

16V-18D

2:24,99

12:31,78

23

TERESHUK Victoriya

Ukraine

832 (13)

1180 (5)

976 (33)

2060 (16)

5048

17V-17D

2:15,00

12:15,93

24

WOJCIK Katarzyna

Poland

692 (29)

1084 (21)

1180 (19)

2080 (14)

5036

12V-22D

2:23,05

12:10,27

25

CROGNALE Sabrina

Italy

888 (8)

1056 (23)

1152 (27)

1932 (30)

5028

19V-15D

2:25,64

12:47,54

26

TRAUTMANN Eva

Germany

580 (34)

1120 (18)

1200 (5)

2124 (9)

5024

8V-26D

2:20,13

11:59,49

27

FRENCH Kate

United Kingdom

720 (26)

1104 (20)

1200 (2)

1980 (24)

5004

13V-21D

2:21,44

12:35,09

28

DORING Ronja

Germany

692 (29)

1136 (10)

1200 (6)

1944 (29)

4972

12V-22D

2:18,84

12:44,76

29

FOLDHAZI Zsofia

Hungary

720 (26)

1248 (1)

1180 (20)

1808 (32)

4956

13V-21D

2:09,59

13:18,90

30

BATULEVICIUTE Lina

Lithuania

776 (23)

1040 (26)

1160 (25)

1948 (28)

4924

15V-19D

2:26,85

12:43,40

31

KODEDOVA Barbora

CZECH REPUBLIC

692 (29)

1024 (29)

1132 (30)

2044 (18)

4892

12V-22D

2:28,21

12:19,11

32

VASILIONAK Hanna

Belarus

832 (13)

924 (33)

1192 (15)

1848 (31)

4796

17V-17D

2:36,34

13:08,99

33

BILKOVA Lenka

CZECH REPUBLIC

636 (32)

1004 (31)

1180 (21)

1716 (33)

4536

10V-24D

2:29,84

13:41,82

34

SISLOVA Olga

Latvia

776 (23)

1124 (16)

616 (34)

1664 (34)

4180

15V-19D

2:19,79

13:54,89

35

PROKOPENKO Anastasiya

Belarus

0

0

0 (0)

0 (0)

0

ABA

DNS

00:00,00

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS