Trigránit World Cup 2012 / Men Qual. Group 'A'

Százhalombatta / HUN / 12-15.04.2012

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

CE

Total

1

PROKOPENKO Mihail

Belarus

1084 (1)

1272 (19)

2268 (23)

4624

25V-6D

2:07,35

11:23,16

2

HERNANDEZ Ismael

Mexico

804 (18)

1336 (5)

2448 (3)

4588

15V-16D

2:02,11

10:38,06

3

LESUN Aleksander

Russia

972 (4)

1332 (6)

2280 (20)

4584

21V-10D

2:02,36

11:20,82

4

DEMETER Gergely

Hungary

888 (7)

1344 (4)

2348 (16)

4580

18V-13D

2:01,65

11:03,15

5

TIBOLYA Péter

Hungary

1056 (2)

1296 (12)

2228 (25)

4580

24V-7D

2:05,65

11:33,44

6

KARYAKIN Serguei

Russia

916 (6)

1384 (1)

2280 (21)

4580

19V-12D

1:58,11

11:20,86

7

HWANG Woojin

South Korea

1000 (3)

1348 (3)

2228 (26)

4576

22V-9D

2:01,00

11:33,69

8

BENEDETTI Nicola

Italy

888 (7)

1232 (27)

2448 (4)

4568

18V-13D

2:10,98

10:38,36

9

BORRMANN Delf

Germany

860 (11)

1220 (28)

2484 (2)

4564

17V-14D

2:11,73

10:29,50

10

HEFNY Yasser

Egypt

944 (5)

1284 (16)

2328 (17)

4556

20V-11D

2:06,48

11:08,65

11

HOLYST Maurin

France

888 (7)

1244 (24)

2420 (8)

4552

18V-13D

2:09,68

10:45,04

12

NOBIS Alexander

Germany

832 (13)

1284 (15)

2428 (6)

4544

16V-15D

2:06,47

10:43,22

13

KIRPULYANSKYY Pavlo

Ukraine

860 (11)

1292 (13)

2352 (14)

4504

17V-14D

2:05,84

11:02,25

14

CAMACHO Jorge Abraham

Mexico

804 (18)

1244 (25)

2428 (7)

4476

15V-16D

2:09,80

10:43,25

15

RIKER-FOX Joshua

Canada

692 (26)

1288 (14)

2492 (1)

4472

11V-20D

2:06,14

10:27,66

16

DEMETER Bence

Hungary

692 (26)

1384 (2)

2376 (11)

4452

11V-20D

1:58,25

10:56,98

17

MASON Steven

Great Britain

748 (21)

1260 (22)

2428 (5)

4436

13V-18D

2:08,47

10:43,12

18

SOLDATOV Andrey

Kazakhstan

748 (21)

1316 (8)

2368 (13)

4432

13V-18D

2:03,74

10:58,81

19

ZAPATA Emanuel

Argentina

776 (20)

1296 (11)

2352 (15)

4424

14V-17D

2:05,37

11:02,59

20

STASKIEWICZ Szymon

Poland

832 (13)

1268 (20)

2280 (19)

4380

16V-15D

2:07,98

11:20,76

21

MÁLITS István

Hungary

720 (25)

1264 (21)

2388 (10)

4372

12V-19D

2:08,22

10:53,66

22

KUZNETSOV Nikita

Kyrgyzstan

832 (13)

1240 (26)

2272 (22)

4344

16V-15D

2:10,15

11:22,26

23

DANIEL Thomas

Austria

692 (26)

1260 (23)

2372 (12)

4324

11V-20D

2:08,50

10:57,14

24

BOWSHER Dennis

United States

748 (21)

1316 (7)

2248 (24)

4312

13V-18D

2:03,69

11:28,85

25

PIETRUCZUK Christopher

Canada

636 (30)

1276 (18)

2392 (9)

4304

9V-22D

2:07,18

10:52,48

26

IVANOV Doicho

Bulgaria

888 (7)

1212 (29)

2204 (27)

4304

18V-13D

2:12,60

11:39,92

27

SKOPEK Tomas

Slovakia

664 (29)

1280 (17)

2284 (18)

4228

10V-21D

2:06,77

11:19,65

28

HILGEHOLT Kelvin

The Netherlands

748 (21)

1312 (10)

2084 (29)

4144

13V-18D

2:04,03

12:09,34

29

KLINGER Moritz

Switzerland

832 (13)

1316 (9)

1940 (31)

4088

16V-15D

2:03,97

12:45,71

30

ZAPATA Nahuel

Argentina

608 (31)

1108 (31)

2116 (28)

3832

8V-23D

2:21,28

12:01,85

31

SZALAY Juraj

Slovakia

832 (13)

1176 (30)

1676 (32)

3684

16V-15D

2:15,35

13:51,78

32

JIMENEZ RUIZ Luis Alberto

Venezuela

608 (31)

948 (32)

2064 (30)

3620

8V-23D

2:34,38

12:14,52

33

SACKSEN Sam

United States

0

0

0

0

ABA

DNS

DNS

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS