Trigránit World Cup 2012 / Men Qual. Group 'B'

Százhalombatta / HUN / 12-15.04.2012

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Swim

Fence

CE

Total

1

GEBHARDT Steffen

Germany

1300 (27)

944 (6)

2396 (6)

4640

2:05,13

20V-12D

10:51,61

2

HONG Jin-woo

South Korea

1356 (10)

1000 (4)

2280 (18)

4636

2:00,59

22V-10D

11:20,05

3

PATTE Christopher

France

1308 (25)

832 (16)

2496 (3)

4636

2:04,47

16V-16D

10:26,47

4

GOLIS Remigiusz

Poland

1456 (1)

972 (5)

2208 (28)

4636

1:52,00

21V-11D

11:38,79

5

FROLOV Ilia

Russia

1316 (20)

1016 (3)

2300 (14)

4632

2:03,90

23V-9D

11:15,12

6

PETRONI Pierpaolo

Italy

1376 (8)

832 (16)

2424 (4)

4632

1:58,66

16V-16D

10:44,40

7

DE LUCA Riccardo

Italy

1300 (28)

804 (19)

2528 (2)

4632

2:05,32

15V-17D

10:18,71

8

MAROSI Ádam

Hungary

1388 (6)

944 (6)

2296 (15)

4628

1:57,70

20V-12D

11:16,00

9

KOLLNER Stefan

Germany

1256 (30)

1084 (1)

2288 (17)

4628

2:08,83

25V-7D

11:18,29

10

NOGUCHI Hayato

Japan

1376 (9)

1028 (2)

2224 (25)

4628

1:58,69

23V-9D

11:34,82

11

COOKE James

Great Britain

1440 (3)

776 (21)

2404 (5)

4620

1:53,55

14V-18D

10:49,41

12

MELIAKH Dzmitry

Belarus

1308 (24)

916 (9)

2392 (7)

4616

2:04,42

19V-13D

10:52,14

13

MORDASOV Oleksandr

Ukraine

1308 (23)

916 (9)

2376 (8)

4600

2:04,38

19V-13D

10:56,99

14

MAJEWSKI Bartosz

Poland

1252 (31)

748 (23)

2540 (1)

4540

2:09,02

13V-19D

10:15,69

15

EL GEZIRY Amro

Egypt

1448 (2)

804 (19)

2276 (19)

4528

1:52,71

15V-17D

11:21,83

16

WOODBRIDGE Nicholas

Great Britain

1404 (5)

832 (16)

2268 (20)

4504

1:56,49

16V-16D

11:23,36

17

MAKAROVAS Tomas

Lithuania

1320 (18)

944 (6)

2200 (29)

4464

2:03,44

20V-12D

11:40,02

18

KIRPULYANSKYY Dmytro

Ukraine

1328 (16)

860 (13)

2256 (23)

4444

2:02,87

17V-15D

11:26,97

19

HARANGOZÓ Bence

Hungary

1340 (14)

748 (23)

2332 (11)

4420

2:01,80

13V-19D

11:07,34

20

MICHALIK Michal

Czech Republic

1316 (19)

776 (21)

2324 (13)

4416

2:03,72

14V-18D

11:09,27

21

DIMITROV Blagoy

Bulgaria

1344 (12)

860 (13)

2212 (26)

4416

2:01,50

17V-15D

11:37,47

22

KUF Jan

Czech Republic

1344 (13)

860 (13)

2212 (27)

4416

2:01,61

17V-15D

11:37,68

23

KRASTANOV Dimitar

Bulgaria

1384 (7)

692 (26)

2340 (10)

4416

1:58,00

11V-21D

11:05,88

24

WALZ Yves

Switzerland

1224 (32)

888 (11)

2252 (24)

4364

2:11,36

18V-14D

11:27,08

25

BRADY William

United States

1312 (22)

664 (30)

2372 (9)

4348

2:04,32

10V-22D

10:57,13

26

DOROZSMAI Viktor

Hungary

1296 (29)

888 (11)

2152 (32)

4336

2:05,39

18V-14D

11:52,96

27

REGO Ricardo

Portugal

1416 (4)

692 (26)

2196 (30)

4304

1:55,33

11V-21D

11:41,83

28

HANASATO Naoya

Japan

1320 (17)

636 (32)

2324 (12)

4280

2:03,39

9V-23D

11:09,10

29

GAURUDER Krisztián

Hungary

1312 (21)

692 (26)

2256 (22)

4260

2:04,11

11V-21D

11:26,77

30

NOVIKOV Anton

Kyrgyzstan

1336 (15)

664 (30)

2256 (21)

4256

2:02,07

10V-22D

11:26,58

31

VILLAMAYOR Sergio

Argentina

1192 (33)

748 (23)

2292 (16)

4232

2:14,07

13V-19D

11:17,76

32

BREMER Eli

United States

1304 (26)

692 (26)

2176 (31)

4172

2:04,93

11V-21D

11:46,29

33

SILVA Leandro

Argentina

1352 (11)

608 (33)

1668 (33)

3628

2:00,73

8V-24D

13:53,84

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS