Trigránit World Cup 2012 / Men Qual. Group 'C'

Százhalombatta / HUN / 12-15.04.2012

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Swim

Fence

CE

Total

1

ZHURAULIOU Stanislau

Belarus

1320 (18)

972 (2)

2336 (18)

4628

2:03,38

22V-11D

11:06,67

2

KINDERIS Justinas

Lithuania

1320 (17)

972 (2)

2328 (19)

4620

2:03,34

22V-11D

11:08,91

3

MOISEEV Andrei

Russia

1356 (10)

944 (6)

2312 (22)

4612

2:00,46

21V-12D

11:12,71

4

SVOBODA David

Czech Republic

1340 (15)

860 (11)

2408 (7)

4608

2:01,90

18V-15D

10:48,41

5

SABIRKHOUZINE Rustim

Kazakhstan

1272 (27)

916 (7)

2416 (5)

4604

2:07,60

20V-13D

10:46,43

6

ILIASHENKO Pavel

Kazakhstan

1312 (20)

972 (2)

2320 (20)

4604

2:04,02

22V-11D

11:10,97

7

WEALE Samuel

Great Britain

1348 (13)

832 (15)

2416 (4)

4596

2:01,07

17V-16D

10:46,41

8

JUNG Jinhwa

South Korea

1392 (1)

972 (2)

2232 (28)

4596

1:57,40

22V-11D

11:32,87

9

CERKOVSKIS Denis

Latvia

1300 (23)

916 (7)

2376 (12)

4592

2:05,29

20V-13D

10:56,89

10

BERROU Jean maxence

France

1356 (9)

748 (21)

2480 (2)

4584

2:00,37

14V-19D

10:30,30

11

LANIGAN-O KEEFFE Arthur

Ireland

1364 (6)

860 (11)

2356 (15)

4580

1:59,89

18V-15D

11:01,15

12

SEDLECKY Michal

Czech Republic

1260 (29)

916 (7)

2396 (9)

4572

2:08,58

20V-13D

10:51,81

13

SANDOVAL Alvaro

Mexico

1340 (14)

748 (21)

2472 (3)

4560

2:01,84

14V-19D

10:32,32

14

ALEKSANDRAVICIUS Paulius

Lithuania

1280 (25)

748 (21)

2484 (1)

4512

2:06,78

14V-19D

10:29,34

15

BÍRÓ Szabolcs

Hungary

1248 (31)

916 (7)

2344 (16)

4508

2:09,62

20V-13D

11:04,88

16

NAKONECHNYI Ruslan

Ukraine

1372 (5)

692 (28)

2408 (6)

4472

1:59,19

12V-21D

10:48,23

17

HAYANOUSKI Mikalai

Belarus

1360 (8)

720 (26)

2376 (11)

4456

2:00,31

13V-20D

10:56,05

18

BAILEY Eanna

Ireland

1384 (3)

664 (31)

2408 (8)

4456

1:58,31

11V-22D

10:48,45

19

LEE Choon-huan

South Korea

1308 (21)

804 (16)

2340 (17)

4452

2:04,43

16V-17D

11:05,21

20

TOMII Shinichi

Japan

1384 (2)

692 (28)

2368 (14)

4444

1:58,29

12V-21D

10:58,62

21

EL GEZIRY Omar

Egypt

1364 (7)

784 (19)

2264 (26)

4412

1:59,97

16V-17D

11:24,73

22

SALMINEN Ismo

Finland

1328 (16)

1028 (1)

2020 (32)

4376

2:02,93

24V-9D

12:25,25

23

PEGADO Afonso

Portugal

1116 (34)

860 (11)

2392 (10)

4368

2:20,36

18V-15D

10:52,96

24

HORVÁTH Norbert

Hungary

1356 (12)

720 (26)

2284 (23)

4360

2:00,62

13V-20D

11:19,35

25

SOTO Oscar

Mexico

1288 (24)

804 (16)

2248 (27)

4340

2:06,09

16V-17D

11:28,49

26

FERNON Edward

Australia

1208 (32)

748 (21)

2372 (13)

4328

2:12,72

14V-19D

10:57,83

27

MEGI Geoffrey

France

1316 (19)

692 (28)

2316 (21)

4324

2:03,97

12V-21D

11:11,57

28

CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz

Poland

1304 (22)

804 (16)

2204 (29)

4312

2:04,67

16V-17D

11:39,03

29

FUJII Shinya

Japan

1356 (11)

776 (20)

2092 (31)

4224

2:00,55

15V-18D

12:07,74

30

TOMASCHOF Soma

Hungary

1248 (30)

636 (34)

2276 (24)

4160

2:09,53

10V-23D

11:21,62

31

JONG I lang

Chinese Tajpei

1208 (33)

664 (31)

2268 (25)

4140

2:12,96

11V-22D

11:23,04

32

JUAN Chun-Wei

Chinese Tajpei

1272 (26)

664 (31)

2184 (30)

4120

2:07,46

11V-22D

11:44,33

33

SALAS Eduardo

Venezuela

1268 (28)

748 (21)

2016 (33)

4032

2:07,81

14V-19D

12:26,86

34

KASZA Róbert

Hungary

1372 (4)

860 (11)

0

2232

1:59,01

18V-15D

DNS

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS