Trigránit World Cup 2012 / Men Final

Százhalombatta / HUN / 12-15.04.2012

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

Ride

CE

Total

1

BENEDETTI Nicola

Italy

972 (3)

1244 (32)

1172 (14)

2612 (1)

6000

22V-11D

2:09,85

09:57,77

2

MOISEEV Andrei

Russia

1000 (1)

1364 (10)

1180 (10)

2400 (23)

5944

23V-10D

1:59,81

10:50,73

3

TIBOLYA Péter

Hungary

1000 (1)

1300 (22)

1180 (7)

2416 (20)

5896

23V-10D

2:05,11

10:46,10

4

CERKOVSKIS Denis

Latvia

972 (3)

1296 (25)

1140 (24)

2460 (11)

5868

22V-11D

2:05,58

10:35,57

5

SVOBODA David

Czech Republic

860 (9)

1352 (12)

1140 (25)

2508 (4)

5860

18V-15D

2:00,66

10:23,66

6

ZHURAULIOU Stanislau

Belarus

860 (9)

1324 (20)

1160 (16)

2492 (8)

5836

18V-15D

2:03,31

10:27,88

7

KARYAKIN Serguei

Russia

832 (15)

1388 (5)

1176 (12)

2432 (16)

5828

17V-16D

1:57,72

10:42,69

8

KOLLNER Stefan

Germany

860 (9)

1256 (31)

1200 (4)

2508 (5)

5824

18V-15D

2:08,91

10:23,90

9

PROKOPENKO Mihail

Belarus

972 (3)

1284 (26)

1140 (21)

2420 (19)

5816

22V-11D

2:06,41

10:45,44

10

MAROSI Ádám

Hungary

804 (19)

1400 (4)

1100 (29)

2500 (7)

5804

16V-17D

1:56,92

10:25,25

11

PATTE Christopher

France

860 (9)

1312 (21)

1160 (17)

2456 (12)

5788

18V-15D

2:04,22

10:36,94

12

DE LUCA Riccardo

Italy

776 (20)

1300 (24)

1180 (8)

2524 (3)

5780

15V-18D

2:05,22

10:19,60

13

GOLIS Remigiusz

Poland

664 (30)

1468 (1)

1140 (23)

2500 (6)

5772

11V-22D

1:51,05

10:25,07

14

PETRONI Pierpaolo

Italy

860 (9)

1376 (8)

1144 (20)

2392 (24)

5772

18V-15D

1:58,86

10:52,16

15

JUNG Jinhwa

South Korea

720 (27)

1412 (3)

1200 (2)

2440 (13)

5772

13V-20D

1:55,70

10:40,22

16

FROLOV Ilia

Russia

944 (7)

1332 (17)

1100 (30)

2388 (25)

5764

21V-12D

2:02,50

10:53,75

17

SABIRKHOUZINE Rustim

Kazakhstan

832 (15)

1268 (29)

1180 (11)

2480 (10)

5760

17V-16D

2:07,76

10:30,09

18

LESUN Aleksander

Russia

888 (8)

1352 (13)

1100 (27)

2384 (26)

5724

19V-14D

2:00,85

10:54,48

19

WEALE Samuel

Great Britain

832 (15)

1348 (14)

1172 (13)

2368 (28)

5720

17V-16D

2:01,06

10:58,35

20

ILIASHENKO Pavel

Kazakhstan

832 (15)

1328 (18)

1116 (26)

2440 (14)

5716

17V-16D

2:02,66

10:40,38

21

HOLYST Maurin

France

748 (23)

1236 (33)

1200 (1)

2528 (2)

5712

14V-19D

2:10,46

10:18,81

22

LANIGAN-O KEEFFE Arthur

Ireland

860 (9)

1364 (9)

1100 (31)

2372 (27)

5696

18V-15D

1:59,75

10:57,02

23

HERNANDEZ Ismael

Mexico

720 (27)

1328 (19)

1200 (3)

2436 (15)

5684

13V-20D

2:02,96

10:41,29

24

KINDERIS Justinas

Lithuania

748 (23)

1348 (15)

1100 (28)

2484 (9)

5680

14V-19D

2:01,14

10:29,83

25

COOKE James

Great Britain

636 (33)

1468 (2)

1148 (18)

2416 (21)

5668

10V-23D

1:51,14

10:46,49

26

NOGUCHI Hayato

Japan

972 (3)

1388 (6)

1180 (9)

2120 (33)

5660

22V-11D

1:57,73

12:00,15

27

BERROU Jean maxence

France

664 (30)

1348 (16)

1188 (5)

2424 (18)

5624

11V-22D

2:01,30

10:44,55

28

DEMETER Gergely

Hungary

720 (27)

1356 (11)

1140 (22)

2404 (22)

5620

13V-20D

2:00,57

10:49,97

29

NOBIS Alexander

Germany

776 (20)

1280 (27)

1080 (32)

2428 (17)

5564

15V-18D

2:06,86

10:43,30

30

HEFNY Yasser

Egypt

776 (20)

1268 (28)

1172 (15)

2324 (31)

5540

15V-18D

2:07,69

11:09,45

31

SEDLECKY Michal

Czech Republic

748 (23)

1260 (30)

1148 (19)

2348 (30)

5504

14V-19D

2:08,40

11:03,02

32

HWANG Woojin

South Korea

748 (23)

1376 (7)

1056 (33)

2248 (32)

5428

14V-19D

1:58,73

11:28,11

33

BORRMANN Delf

Germany

664 (30)

1204 (34)

1180 (6)

2368 (29)

5416

11V-22D

2:13,21

10:58,95

34

MELIAKH Dzmitry

Belarus

524 (34)

1300 (23)

272 (34)

0

2096

6V-27D

2:05,16

DNS

35

HONG Jin-woo

South Korea

0

0

0

0

0

ABA

DNS

DNS

DNS

36

GEBHARDT Steffen

Germany

0

0

0

0

0

ABA

DNS

DNS

DNS

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS