Trigránit World Cup 2012 / Women Qual. Group 'A'

Százhalombatta / HUN / 12-15.04.2012

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

CE

Total

1

SPAS Anastasiya

Ukraine

960 (3)

1172 (10)

1944 (15)

4076

29V-15D

2:15,99

12:44,42

2

SCHONEBORN Lena

Germany

940 (4)

1172 (9)

1956 (13)

4068

28V-16D

2:15,75

12:41,28

3

GAWLIKOWSKA Sylvia

Poland

940 (4)

1156 (12)

1964 (11)

4060

28V-16D

2:17,05

12:39,41

4

ARNAUD Elfie

France

800 (14)

1168 (11)

2076 (2)

4044

21V-23D

2:16,31

12:11,44

5

KHOKHLOVA Iryna

Ukraine

780 (15)

1208 (4)

2040 (5)

4028

20V-24D

2:12,80

12:20,41

6

RUBLEVSKA Elena

Latvia

1000 (2)

1064 (20)

1956 (14)

4020

31V-13D

2:24,75

12:41,33

7

MCCANN Melanie

Canada

880 (7)

1152 (13)

1984 (9)

4016

25V-19D

2:17,42

12:34,38

8

BONESSIO Lavinia

Italy

880 (7)

1084 (19)

2048 (4)

4012

25V-19D

2:23,25

12:18,00

9

GROLICHOVA Lucie

Czech Republic

1020 (1)

1128 (14)

1860 (20)

4008

32V-12D

2:19,53

13:05,66

10

YANG Soo jin

South Korea

820 (12)

1184 (6)

2000 (7)

4004

22V-22D

2:14,93

12:30,25

11

KOVÁCS Sarolta

Hungary

820 (12)

1260 (1)

1920 (16)

4000

22V-22D

2:08,42

12:50,01

12

WALESA Magdalena

Poland

900 (6)

1176 (7)

1912 (17)

3988

26V-18D

2:15,43

12:52,06

13

TRAUTMANN Eva

Germany

720 (17)

1176 (8)

2056 (3)

3952

17V-27D

2:15,52

12:16,70

14

ALEKSZEJEV Tamara

Hungary

840 (11)

1108 (17)

1996 (8)

3944

23V-21D

2:21,29

12:31,42

15

VASILIONAK Hanna

Belarus

860 (10)

1048 (21)

2024 (6)

3932

24V-20D

2:26,25

12:24,21

16

BATULEVICIUTE Lina

Lithuania

880 (7)

1092 (18)

1960 (12)

3932

25V-19D

2:22,40

12:40,67

17

DIANOVA Natalie

Czech Republic

720 (17)

1204 (5)

1984 (10)

3908

17V-27D

2:13,12

12:34,66

18

JEONG Mina

South Korea

640 (20)

1228 (2)

1908 (18)

3776

13V-31D

2:11,26

12:53,54

19

OLIVER Mayan

Mexico

640 (20)

956 (22)

2120 (1)

3716

13V-31D

2:33,86

12:00,84

20

OPDYCKE Rendy

United States

640 (20)

1224 (3)

1832 (21)

3696

13V-31D

2:11,43

13:12,65

21

ZAPATA Ayelen

Argentina

760 (16)

940 (23)

1884 (19)

3584

19V-25D

2:35,12

12:59,18

22

KUROSU Narumi

Japan

660 (19)

1128 (16)

1748 (22)

3536

14V-30D

2:19,57

13:33,43

23

SZABÓ Noémi

Hungary

640 (20)

1128 (15)

1692 (23)

3460

13V-31D

2:19,56

13:47,49

24

GRETCHICHNIKOVA Evdokia

Russia

0

0

0

0

ABA

DNS

DNS

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS