Trigránit World Cup 2012 / Women Qual. Group 'B'

Százhalombatta / HUN / 12-15.04.2012

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Swim

Fence

CE

Total

1

CAZE Amelie

France

1256 (3)

1048 (1)

1808 (19)

4112

2:08,93

37V-11D

13:18,36

2

ASADAUSKAITE Laura

Lithuania

1156 (16)

952 (3)

1992 (6)

4100

2:17,15

31V-17D

12:32,15

3

ESPOSITO Chloe

Australia

1220 (4)

856 (11)

2008 (4)

4084

2:11,75

25V-23D

12:28,37

4

SCHLEU Annika

Germany

1168 (10)

904 (8)

2008 (5)

4080

2:16,08

28V-20D

12:28,83

5

KHURASKINA Ekaterina

Russia

1076 (23)

1032 (2)

1952 (10)

4060

2:23,75

36V-12D

12:42,38

6

FÖLDHÁZI Zsófia

Hungary

1284 (1)

936 (4)

1836 (16)

4056

2:06,49

30V-18D

13:11,83

7

PROKOPENKO Anastasiya

Belarus

1076 (24)

840 (13)

2120 (1)

4036

2:23,85

24V-24D

12:00,22

8

VEGA Tamara

Mexico

1188 (7)

792 (18)

2040 (3)

4020

2:14,58

21V-27D

12:20,36

9

KOHLMANN Janine

Germany

1168 (11)

872 (10)

1980 (8)

4020

2:16,31

26V-22D

12:35,92

10

SKARZYNSK Aleksandra

Poland

1088 (20)

824 (14)

2080 (2)

3992

2:22,77

23V-25D

12:10,42

11

EUDES Anais

France

1164 (13)

920 (5)

1896 (14)

3980

2:16,63

29V-19D

12:56,67

12

YELIZAROVA Tatsiana

Belarus

1084 (21)

920 (5)

1964 (9)

3968

2:23,02

29V-19D

12:39,46

13

COYLE Natalya

Ireland

1160 (15)

888 (9)

1892 (15)

3940

2:16,89

27V-21D

12:57,60

14

BURKE Katy

Great Britain

1256 (2)

744 (21)

1924 (12)

3924

2:08,74

18V-30D

12:49,23

15

BURIAK Ganna

Ukraine

1212 (5)

744 (21)

1936 (11)

3892

2:12,35

18V-30D

12:46,44

16

MANCINI Allessia

Italy

1180 (8)

920 (5)

1740 (23)

3840

2:15,08

29V-19D

13:35,19

17

SALMINEN Laura

Finland

1212 (6)

808 (15)

1812 (18)

3832

2:12,55

22V-26D

13:17,26

18

PRENTICE Freyja

Great Britain

1164 (12)

856 (11)

1780 (20)

3800

2:16,45

25V-23D

13:25,39

19

LEVCHENKO Nataliia

Ukraine

1104 (18)

776 (19)

1912 (13)

3792

2:21,36

20V-28D

12:52,20

20

ISAKSEN Margaux

United States

1124 (17)

808 (15)

1812 (17)

3744

2:19,88

22V-26D

13:17,09

21

BILKOVA Lenka

Czech Republic

1084 (22)

808 (15)

1772 (22)

3664

2:23,06

22V-26D

13:27,16

22

MARTINEZ Katia

Mexico

1172 (9)

680 (24)

1776 (21)

3628

2:15,94

14V-34D

13:26,33

23

YAMANAKA Shino

Japan

1064 (25)

520 (25)

1980 (7)

3564

2:24,75

4V-44D

12:35,25

24

ZICS Adrienn

Hungary

1160 (14)

760 (20)

1524 (25)

3444

2:16,79

19V-29D

14:29,37

25

SLETT Emese

Hungary

1100 (19)

744 (21)

1584 (24)

3428

2:21,99

18V-30D

14:14,00

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS