Trigránit World Cup 2012 / Women Final

Százhalombatta / HUN / 12-15.04.2012

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

Ride

CE

Total

1

CAZE Amelie

France

1000 (2)

1240 (6)

1180 (6)

2004 (21)

5424

24V-10D

2:10,17

12:29,16

2

RIMSAITE Donata

Russia

1048 (1)

1100 (27)

1160 (13)

2092 (10)

5400

26V-8D

2:21,72

12:07,33

3

ASADAUSKAITE Laura

Lithuania

880 (10)

1164 (18)

1072 (26)

2268 (2)

5384

19V-15D

2:16,50

11:23,54

4

MURRAY Samantha

Great Britain

736 (27)

1280 (3)

1060 (27)

2276 (1)

5352

13V-21D

2:06,82

11:21,05

5

KOHLMANN Janine

Germany

928 (6)

1172 (17)

1180 (9)

2068 (16)

5348

21V-13D

2:15,98

12:13,88

6

SCHONEBORN Lena

Germany

808 (18)

1184 (13)

1140 (19)

2180 (4)

5312

16V-18D

2:14,77

11:45,39

7

TÓTH Adrienn

Hungary

1000 (2)

1240 (7)

1100 (21)

1956 (27)

5296

24V-10D

2:10,27

12:41,21

8

SPENCE Mhairi

Great Britain

880 (10)

1204 (10)

1180 (8)

2024 (20)

5288

19V-15D

2:13,22

12:24,35

9

MCCANN Melanie

Canada

880 (10)

1136 (23)

1192 (3)

2072 (15)

5280

19V-15D

2:18,68

12:12,91

10

RUBLEVSKA Elena

Latvia

976 (5)

1068 (33)

1132 (20)

2096 (9)

5272

23V-11D

2:24,62

12:06,55

11

GYENESEI Leila

Hungary

832 (14)

1292 (2)

1140 (17)

2000 (22)

5264

17V-17D

2:05,79

12:30,11

12

KHOKHLOVA Iryna

Ukraine

760 (24)

1192 (11)

1192 (2)

2112 (6)

5256

14V-20D

2:14,14

12:02,15

13

SPAS Anastasiya

Ukraine

880 (10)

1184 (14)

1092 (24)

2088 (11)

5244

19V-15D

2:14,81

12:08,46

14

CLOUVEL Elodie

France

904 (9)

1268 (5)

1140 (18)

1932 (28)

5244

20V-14D

2:07,95

12:47,70

15

SCHLEU Annika

Germany

760 (24)

1172 (16)

1200 (1)

2100 (8)

5232

14V-20D

2:15,78

12:05,72

16

KOLEGOVA Yuliya

Russia

760 (24)

1192 (12)

1100 (23)

2176 (5)

5228

14V-20D

2:14,28

11:46,00

17

YELIZAROVA Tatsiana

Belarus

832 (14)

1088 (29)

1180 (7)

2112 (7)

5212

17V-17D

2:22,80

12:02,38

18

KHURASKINA Ekaterina

Russia

928 (6)

1084 (32)

1164 (11)

2032 (18)

5208

21V-13D

2:23,27

12:22,76

19

VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare

Lithuania

616 (34)

1204 (9)

1160 (12)

2204 (3)

5184

8V-26D

2:13,09

11:39,42

20

KOVÁCS Sarolta

Hungary

736 (27)

1268 (4)

1160 (15)

1988 (24)

5152

13V-21D

2:07,78

12:33,67

21

YANG Soo jin

South Korea

808 (18)

1184 (15)

1188 (4)

1968 (26)

5148

16V-18D

2:14,95

12:38,66

22

ARNAUD Elfie

France

832 (14)

1152 (21)

1076 (25)

2032 (17)

5092

17V-17D

2:17,34

12:22,28

23

CESARINI Claudia

Italy

784 (21)

1100 (28)

1176 (10)

2028 (19)

5088

15V-19D

2:21,93

12:23,45

24

VEGA Tamara

Mexico

736 (27)

1160 (20)

1180 (5)

1984 (25)

5060

13V-21D

2:16,81

12:34,43

25

BONESSIO Lavinia

Italy

808 (18)

1084 (31)

1060 (28)

2084 (14)

5036

16V-18D

2:23,19

12:09,85

26

GAWLIKOWSKA Sylvia

Poland

712 (30)

1160 (19)

1140 (16)

1988 (23)

5000

12V-22D

2:16,77

12:33,47

27

GROLICHOVA Lucie

Czech Republic

928 (6)

1144 (22)

960 (32)

1920 (30)

4952

21V-13D

2:18,02

12:50,43

28

WOJCIK Katarzyna

Poland

784 (21)

1136 (24)

1100 (22)

1924 (29)

4944

15V-19D

2:18,73

12:49,17

29

SKARZYNSK Aleksandra

Poland

784 (21)

1084 (30)

984 (31)

2084 (12)

4936

15V-19D

2:23,09

12:09,65

30

FÖLDHÁZI Zsófia

Hungary

688 (32)

1296 (1)

1020 (29)

1844 (33)

4848

11V-23D

2:05,35

13:09,14

31

ESPOSITO Chloe

Australia

712 (30)

1232 (8)

724 (34)

2084 (13)

4752

12V-22D

2:10,75

12:09,78

32

WALESA Magdalena

Poland

568 (35)

1056 (35)

1160 (14)

1904 (31)

4688

6V-28D

2:22,09

12:54,31

33

CSEH Krisztina

Hungary

1000 (2)

1116 (25)

672 (35)

1868 (32)

4656

24V-10D

2:20,62

13:03,68

34

EUDES Anais

France

688 (32)

1108 (26)

936 (33)

1640 (34)

4372

11V-23D

2:21,03

14:00,70

35

PROKOPENKO Anastasiya

Belarus

832 (14)

1064 (34)

1004 (30)

0

2900

17V-17D

2:24,99

DNS

36

MEDANY Aya

Egypt

0

0

0

0

0

ABA

DNS

DNS

DNS

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS