European Championships Youth "B" / BOYS

Warsaw / POL / 16-19.08.2012

INDIVIDUAL SWIMMING RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Time

Points

1

CHOONG Henry

Great Britain

1:59,37

1368

2

CIANELLI Gabriel

France

1:59,91

1364

3

KUZNETSOV Anton

Ukraine

2:00,72

1352

4

LOPES Daniel

Portugal

2:02,11

1336

5

STEPACHEV Alexander

Russia

2:02,40

1332

6

LIFANOV Alexander

Russia

2:02,48

1332

7

BAUMANIS Gustavs

Latvia

2:02,82

1328

8

CASTELO Eduardo

Portugal

2:03,51

1320

9

CETINKAYA Tuanay

Turkey

2:03,60

1320

10

GLAVATSKIKH Danill

Russia

2:04,09

1312

11

CICINELLI Matteo

Italy

2:04,59

1308

12

RYDVANSKYI Vladyslav

Ukraine

2:05,65

1296

13

TOMASCHOF Soma

Hungary

2:05,71

1292

14

DZIVY Jan

Czech Republic

2:05,76

1292

15

GUSTENAU Gustav

Austria

2:06,00

1288

16

BUTRYM Barys

Belarus

2:06,28

1288

17

RADZIUK Yaraslau

Belarus

2:06,45

1284

18

ECCLESTON William

Great Britain

2:07,01

1276

19

HERCIK Vojtech

Czech Republic

2:07,22

1276

20

HOFFMANN Bartosz

Poland

2:07,39

1272

21

MACAULAY Alex

Great Britain

2:07,61

1272

22

BRYTAN Illya

Ukraine

2:08,03

1264

23

BISTROVS Nikita

Latvia

2:08,29

1264

24

KARANEVICH Vladzislau

Belarus

2:08,63

1260

25

BARANOV Sergey

Russia

2:09,49

1248

 

ANGYAL Kristian

Hungary

2:09,49

1248

27

PISKORSKI Ryszard

Poland

2:09,57

1248

28

GRYCZ Marek

Czech Republic

2:10,73

1232

29

URBANOVICH Siarhei

Belarus

2:11,03

1228

30

BORRMANN Thilo

Germany

2:11,55

1224

31

VLACH Martin

Czech Republic

2:12,42

1212

32

ANGELOV Yavor

Bulgaria

2:12,52

1212

33

SOSNOVSKIJ Vladislovas

Lithuania

2:12,56

1212

34

VALIDO Pedro

Portugal

2:12,66

1208

35

PRICE Alex

Great Britain

2:12,69

1208

36

GISPERT Joan

Spain

2:12,78

1208

37

CHMIEL Kacper

Poland

2:12,95

1208

38

BURGELA Igor

Ukraine

2:13,08

1204

39

LAGOWNIK Wojciech

Poland

2:14,74

1184

40

BUNCK Hendric

Germany

2:14,98

1184

41

CELIK Inanc

Turkey

2:15,30

1180

42

KOLEV Denis

Bulgaria

2:15,31

1180

43

RIBUSTINI Gabriele

Italy

2:15,55

1176

44

KOVACS Mate

Hungary

2:15,59

1176

45

PESHLEEVSKI Yavor

Bulgaria

2:15,96

1172

46

FARKAS Martin

Hungary

2:17,04

1156

47

GEBAUER Henry

Germany

2:17,56

1152

48

ROIS Joel

Spain

2:17,82

1148

49

OZERKIS Martins

Latvia

2:20,68

1112

50

BALTSCHUKAT Gero

Germany

2:21,17

1108

51

COLOSANTI Daniele

Italy

2:24,69

1064

52

HOFMANN Julien

Switzerland

2:25,98

1052

53

KONDRK Alen

Slovakia

2:26,36

1044

54

YOVEV Hristo

Bulgaria

2:29,07

1012

55

ZACESTS Antons

Latvia

2:31,36

984

56

MENSAK Samuel

Slovakia

2:34,66

944

57

KOMINAK Norbert

Slovakia

2:41,00

868

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS