European Championships Youth "B" / GIRLS

Warsaw / POL / 16-19.08.2012

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Swim

CE

Total

1

PRISE Eilidh

Great Britain

1140 (18)

2596 (1)

3736

2:18,65

07:31,39

2

OZYUKSEL Ilke

Turkey

1168 (9)

2564 (2)

3732

2:16,32

07:39,51

3

ZS. TOTH Anna

Hungary

1192 (4)

2496 (7)

3688

2:14,24

07:56,53

4

SUMMERS Francesca

Great Britain

1124 (20)

2552 (3)

3676

2:19,85

07:42,27

5

SERKINA Sofiya

Russia

1168 (8)

2496 (8)

3664

2:16,20

07:56,70

6

TOGNETTI Aurora

Italy

1100 (26)

2508 (6)

3608

2:21,93

07:53,99

7

FREIJE Arora

Spain

1144 (14)

2460 (11)

3604

2:18,14

08:05,40

8

ROSET Laure

France

1184 (6)

2416 (15)

3600

2:14,68

08:16,47

9

JOZAN Beata

Hungary

1156 (13)

2444 (12)

3600

2:17,01

08:09,80

10

IBATULLINA Adelina

Russia

1108 (24)

2488 (9)

3596

2:21,06

07:58,16

11

POLISHCHUK Yana

Ukraine

1060 (29)

2536 (4)

3596

2:25,02

07:46,87

12

HOJSAKOVA Jolana

Czech Republic

1180 (7)

2412 (16)

3592

2:15,08

08:17,60

13

TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija

Lithuania

1032 (36)

2524 (5)

3556

2:27,59

07:49,05

14

ZHDANOVA Valeria

Ukraine

1216 (2)

2328 (27)

3544

2:12,13

08:38,02

15

CRAIG Naomi

Great Britain

1140 (17)

2396 (17)

3536

2:18,63

08:21,40

16

ORMANDI Rebeka

Hungary

1160 (11)

2364 (20)

3524

2:16,84

08:29,25

17

WIERTEL Magdalena

Poland

1188 (5)

2336 (26)

3524

2:14,58

08:36,78

18

SALIH Saffron

Great Britain

1160 (12)

2360 (21)

3520

2:16,86

08:30,48

19

MIRMONT Jessica

France

1144 (14)

2348 (24)

3492

2:18,14

08:33,40

20

AKSIN Ipek

Turkey

1164 (10)

2324 (29)

3488

2:16,43

08:39,43

21

SALERA Silvia

Italy

1004 (38)

2472 (10)

3476

2:29,97

08:02,43

22

FRALCOVA Xeniya

Russia

1116 (23)

2360 (22)

3476

2:20,50

08:30,91

23

KLICH Maja

Poland

1232 (1)

2236 (40)

3468

2:10,87

09:01,02

24

PRAMPOLINI Irene

Italy

1140 (16)

2324 (28)

3464

2:18,35

08:39,30

25

SHARIPOVA Lilia

Russia

1032 (35)

2420 (13)

3452

2:27,58

08:15,16

26

PALKOVICS Karolina

Hungary

1032 (34)

2420 (14)

3452

2:27,36

08:15,68

27

DOBROSIELSKA Ismena

Poland

1136 (19)

2304 (32)

3440

2:18,99

08:44,42

28

RIFF Lisa

France

1052 (30)

2380 (19)

3432

2:25,70

08:25,29

29

MAINZ Elisabeth

Germany

1096 (27)

2336 (25)

3432

2:22,23

08:36,65

30

MATTHES Anna

Germany

996 (40)

2396 (18)

3392

2:30,47

08:21,57

31

DEYANOVA Malina

Bulgaria

1108 (25)

2272 (37)

3380

2:21,20

08:52,86

32

PRASIANTSOVA Iryna

Belarus

1076 (28)

2288 (35)

3364

2:23,67

08:48,12

33

PSTYHA Yelizaveta

Belarus

1044 (32)

2316 (30)

3360

2:26,47

08:41,86

34

JANKOWSKA Katarzyna

Poland

1048 (31)

2304 (34)

3352

2:26,06

08:44,84

35

MAKAROVETS Olena

Ukraine

1208 (3)

2080 (45)

3288

2:12,67

09:40,50

36

BASHARYMAVA Valeryia

Belarus

1004 (37)

2276 (36)

3280

2:29,95

08:51,03

37

GEORGIEVA Valentina

Bulgaria

928 (43)

2352 (23)

3280

2:36,21

08:32,57

38

LOPEZ Solenn

France

1120 (22)

2152 (44)

3272

2:20,30

09:22,83

39

PETROVA Adelina

Bulgaria

952 (42)

2312 (31)

3264

2:34,22

08:42,77

40

LANGREHR Rebecca

Germany

1036 (33)

2220 (41)

3256

2:27,22

09:05,81

41

MORA Ariadna

Spain

928 (44)

2304 (33)

3232

2:36,29

08:44,73

42

MAIBACH Sabina

Germany

1000 (39)

2180 (42)

3180

2:30,02

09:15,80

43

SINNIKAVA Vitaliya

Belarus

980 (41)

2176 (43)

3156

2:31,90

09:16,50

44

CENKOVA Miroslava

Slovakia

908 (45)

2248 (39)

3156

2:37,75

08:58,87

45

GANCHEVA Diana

Bulgaria

836 (47)

2256 (38)

3092

2:43,99

08:56,17

46

NEVEDOMSKA Yelizaveta

Ukraine

1124 (21)

1832 (47)

2956

2:19,94

10:42,24

47

TOMKOVA Barbora

Slovakia

908 (46)

1964 (46)

2872

2:37,78

10:09,14

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS